Classifications - Super 1600 | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications - Super 1600

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:02.6410:44.4330:43.4930:43.7530:46.20150
2
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 13:03.8520:01.2110:47.4580:43.7620:44.0330:43.85445
3
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:04.4760:01.8350:44.6450:44.0360:44.0940:46.85842
4
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 13:04.5930:01.9520:47.7720:44.4440:44.0750:43.58640
5
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:05.0050:02.3640:47.8440:44.8960:43.6130:43.92539
6
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 13:06.1910:03.5500:45.3560:44.5960:47.1800:44.30238
7
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo4 / 13:06.3250:03.6840:45.4590:44.8350:47.7780:43.40437
8
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:07.6650:05.0240:48.2690:45.2780:44.5900:44.66736
9
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:07.7320:05.0910:45.2930:44.9950:44.9340:47.67635
10
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:07.7430:05.1020:48.3440:45.2310:45.2850:44.15534
11
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:08.8260:06.1850:45.7290:44.7120:44.3420:49.19433
12
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:09.1210:06.4800:48.9950:45.0110:44.7810:45.49032
13
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:10.2890:07.6480:46.8740:45.1120:48.1250:45.22731
14
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:12.8280:10.1870:49.9380:46.4470:46.2030:45.53630
15
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:15.8050:13.1640:47.3090:50.6190:46.9240:46.05629
16
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 13:17.5540:14.9130:50.4980:47.0830:48.0640:47.01528
17
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:17.7390:15.0980:50.0950:47.6340:47.0320:47.89827
18
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:23.1120:20.4710:49.0220:48.2780:51.8700:48.85626
19
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 13:23.9360:21.2950:46.8070:48.1190:49.5510:54.60825
20
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 13:24.0130:21.3720:46.4600:48.1170:51.8400:52.59824
DNF
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia2 / 1DNF+2 LAP0:49.2660:46.36318
DNS
Helder RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Helder RibeiroCitroën C20 / 0DNS-0
DSQ
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DSQ-0
DSQ
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 1DSQ-0:47.0810:44.1410:43.8490:44.0210
DSQ
Mário TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Bompiso Racing TeamFord Fiesta2 / 1DSQ-0:46.2190:46.1470
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:00.3960:43.7130:42.9930:42.8190:45.99250
2
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 13:01.5540:01.1580:46.1670:43.7630:43.6850:43.16745
3
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:02.2940:01.8980:47.2490:44.1370:42.9370:43.02542
4
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 13:02.4060:02.0100:47.1290:43.8060:43.6190:43.09940
5
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:02.7770:02.3810:47.7730:43.7870:43.4910:42.96539
6
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:04.6230:04.2270:46.1790:44.0640:46.2320:43.41738
7
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:05.7250:05.3290:45.5130:44.1050:44.0330:47.14637
8
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:05.7600:05.3640:47.9570:44.4800:44.3290:44.28936
9
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:06.3820:05.9860:45.2110:44.5110:44.1520:47.84735
10
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo4 / 13:06.6320:06.2360:46.5260:44.6920:47.0270:43.66334
11
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 13:07.5440:07.1480:48.1700:45.5120:44.9680:44.14633
12
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:07.7360:07.3400:48.6500:45.2910:44.5880:44.40632
13
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:08.7400:08.3440:46.8310:48.2940:44.2250:44.57731
14
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 13:09.9100:09.5140:45.1790:45.1190:48.9890:45.88830
15
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:11.2650:10.8690:48.8010:45.8430:46.2640:45.73929
16
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:12.1500:11.7540:46.2750:46.9790:48.7030:45.21428
17
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:12.1530:11.7570:46.3580:48.1720:46.7390:45.86527
18
Helder RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Helder RibeiroCitroën C24 / 13:12.4140:12.0180:49.2030:46.5420:45.7390:45.88526
19
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 13:13.0740:12.6780:47.0250:46.4660:49.4680:45.33225
20
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 13:14.0170:13.6210:47.5160:45.9090:46.5770:49.23724
21
Mário TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Bompiso Racing TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:15.1980:14.8020:46.5170:46.5560:50.9610:46.35523
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:20.3120:19.9160:50.6060:47.3680:48.4280:48.89622
23
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:21.1060:20.7100:49.7470:47.2430:48.7650:50.44021
DSQ
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DSQ-0
DSQ
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 1DSQ-0:44.1830:48.0210:43.3060:43.2860
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:05.8820:46.1540:43.9060:43.4980:47.08350
2
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:06.9080:01.0260:48.4890:43.9820:44.3840:44.51345
3
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 13:07.4890:01.6070:47.9840:44.0540:44.5730:45.62142
4
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 13:09.4500:03.5680:46.4590:44.5640:47.8940:45.11440
5
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 13:10.7560:04.8740:50.1250:46.2350:44.9190:44.33039
6
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:11.6360:05.7540:49.9460:47.2580:44.6500:44.16338
7
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:11.7060:05.8240:48.3330:44.6480:45.2310:48.02137
8
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:13.9520:08.0700:49.1730:49.1350:45.2600:44.94136
9
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:15.0870:09.2050:48.8410:49.0260:45.2840:46.45135
10
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:15.3030:09.4210:50.4530:47.7230:46.5070:45.51934
11
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:15.5370:09.6550:51.9450:47.3440:45.5130:45.18233
12
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:16.0380:10.1560:48.0180:50.4570:46.2950:45.71032
13
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 13:16.9630:11.0810:51.1590:47.7230:46.7660:45.67031
14
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:17.0010:11.1190:49.7180:49.8590:46.4430:45.93730
15
Helder RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Helder RibeiroCitroën C24 / 13:17.1630:11.2810:48.6940:46.2470:50.1930:46.64529
16
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:18.0080:12.1260:51.2770:48.7750:46.3690:46.23528
17
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:14.5310:13.6490:47.7470:46.4490:45.5850:49.19227
18
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 13:14.7960:13.9140:47.9030:48.7220:45.9190:46.64926
19
Mário TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Bompiso Racing TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:24.6610:18.7790:51.6570:49.3360:48.9620:48.92325
20
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:25.5070:19.6250:52.6440:49.8570:49.0800:48.22024
21
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:26.5430:20.6610:53.7410:49.7220:49.3730:48.22823
DNF
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo1 / 0DNF+3 LAP1:09.39918
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
DSQ
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DSQ-0
DSQ
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 1DSQ-0:47.8270:46.4070:48.8990:45.3840
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:07.0930:46.4840:44.1580:43.8480:46.87050
2
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:07.6540:00.5610:49.5750:44.4960:44.0740:44.21045
3
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 13:07.6930:00.6000:48.4360:45.1640:44.0340:44.57542
4
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 13:10.0660:02.9730:50.4950:45.2600:44.3140:44.60540
5
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 13:10.3830:03.2900:48.9620:45.6760:45.3090:44.94839
6
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:11.2430:04.1500:46.8790:45.9860:45.2140:47.55538
7
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:11.7060:04.6130:46.5530:45.9520:45.4530:48.35337
8
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:11.8730:04.7800:45.9150:46.0710:49.5090:45.18736
9
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 13:12.0060:04.9130:50.6750:45.3870:45.6530:44.91435
10
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 13:12.0860:04.9930:49.7400:45.8690:45.4010:45.64234
11
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:12.3630:05.2700:51.7890:45.1100:45.0110:44.90933
12
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:12.7970:05.7040:46.1710:45.9360:45.6920:49.59432
13
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:12.8600:05.7670:51.2550:45.0860:46.3270:44.82531
14
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:13.1820:06.0890:50.2560:45.6200:45.4040:46.45030
15
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:13.5130:06.4200:50.7450:46.0070:45.5600:45.59529
16
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 13:14.4180:07.3250:47.6110:46.0100:45.4320:49.88228
17
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:15.7650:08.6720:49.7860:47.6160:47.1000:46.06427
18
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:11.0790:08.9860:45.8760:44.7380:44.7910:49.89026
19
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:11.5210:09.4280:46.6490:44.6450:44.9660:49.77325
20
Mário TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Bompiso Racing TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:22.4790:15.3860:51.1050:49.3310:48.7550:48.01024
21
Helder RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Helder RibeiroCitroën C24 / 13:22.7950:15.7020:51.4580:51.4580:46.7220:47.76323
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:26.5160:19.4230:50.7090:59.0330:46.0280:45.01922
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
DSQ
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DSQ-0
DSQ
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C23 / 1DSQ-0:47.4260:44.7860:46.8730
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia42 (3.)
3:04.476&nbsp
39 (5.)
3:02.777&nbsp
35 (9.)
3:15.087&nbsp
50 (1.)
3:07.093&nbsp
16616
2
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia50 (1.)
3:02.641&nbsp
50 (1.)
3:00.396&nbsp
33 (11.)
3:15.537&nbsp
33 (11.)
3:12.363&nbsp
16615
3
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C245 (2.)
3:03.852&nbsp
45 (2.)
3:01.554&nbsp
26 (18.)
3:14.796&nbsp
42 (3.)
3:07.693&nbsp
15814
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia39 (5.)
3:05.005&nbsp
38 (6.)
3:04.623&nbsp
32 (12.)
3:16.038&nbsp
45 (2.)
3:07.654&nbsp
15413
5
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia30 (14.)
3:12.828&nbsp
31 (13.)
3:08.740&nbsp
50 (1.)
3:05.882&nbsp
38 (6.)
3:11.243&nbsp
14912
6
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS340 (4.)
3:04.593&nbsp
40 (4.)
3:02.406&nbsp
31 (13.)
3:16.963&nbsp
35 (9.)
3:12.006&nbsp
14611
7
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 20838 (6.)
3:06.191&nbsp
33 (11.)
3:07.544&nbsp
40 (4.)
3:09.450&nbsp
28 (16.)
3:14.418&nbsp
13910
8
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo35 (9.)
3:07.732&nbsp
42 (3.)
3:02.294&nbsp
37 (7.)
3:11.706&nbsp
25 (19.)
3:11.521&nbsp
1399
9
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta31 (13.)
3:10.289&nbsp
32 (12.)
3:07.736&nbsp
45 (2.)
3:06.908&nbsp
29 (15.)
3:13.513&nbsp
1378
10
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 20825 (19.)
3:23.936&nbsp
30 (14.)
3:09.910&nbsp
42 (3.)
3:07.489&nbsp
39 (5.)
3:10.383&nbsp
1367
11
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia33 (11.)
3:08.826&nbsp
35 (9.)
3:06.382&nbsp
30 (14.)
3:17.001&nbsp
36 (8.)
3:11.873&nbsp
1346
12
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo36 (8.)
3:07.665&nbsp
37 (7.)
3:05.725&nbsp
28 (16.)
3:18.008&nbsp
32 (12.)
3:12.797&nbsp
1335
13
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia32 (12.)
3:09.121&nbsp
36 (8.)
3:05.760&nbsp
34 (10.)
3:15.303&nbsp
31 (13.)
3:12.860&nbsp
1334
14
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa24 (20.)
3:24.013&nbsp
25 (19.)
3:13.074&nbsp
39 (5.)
3:10.756&nbsp
34 (10.)
3:12.086&nbsp
1223
15
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia29 (15.)
3:15.805&nbsp
27 (17.)
3:12.153&nbsp
38 (6.)
3:11.636&nbsp
26 (18.)
3:11.079&nbsp
1202
16
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo34 (10.)
3:07.743&nbsp
28 (16.)
3:12.150&nbsp
27 (17.)
3:14.531&nbsp
27 (17.)
3:15.765&nbsp
1161
17
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia27 (17.)
3:17.739&nbsp
21 (23.)
3:21.106&nbsp
23 (21.)
3:26.543&nbsp
37 (7.)
3:11.706&nbsp
1080
18
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo28 (16.)
3:17.554&nbsp
24 (20.)
3:14.017&nbsp
18 (22.)
DNF&nbsp
40 (4.)
3:10.066&nbsp
1100
19
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C20 (24.)
DSQ&nbsp
0 (25.)
DSQ&nbsp
0 (25.)
DSQ&nbsp
0 (25.)
DSQ&nbsp
00
20
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo37 (7.)
3:06.325&nbsp
34 (10.)
3:06.632&nbsp
0 (23.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (23.)
DNS&nbsp
710
21
Helder RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Helder RibeiroCitroën C20 (22.)
DNS&nbsp
26 (18.)
3:12.414&nbsp
29 (15.)
3:17.163&nbsp
23 (21.)
3:22.795&nbsp
780
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane26 (18.)
3:23.112&nbsp
22 (22.)
3:20.312&nbsp
24 (20.)
3:25.507&nbsp
22 (22.)
3:26.516&nbsp
940
23
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 (23.)
DSQ&nbsp
0 (24.)
DSQ&nbsp
0 (24.)
DSQ&nbsp
0 (24.)
DSQ&nbsp
00
24
Mário TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Bompiso Racing TeamFord Fiesta0 (25.)
DSQ&nbsp
23 (21.)
3:15.198&nbsp
25 (19.)
3:24.661&nbsp
24 (20.)
3:22.479&nbsp
720
25
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia18 (21.)
DNF&nbsp
29 (15.)
3:11.265&nbsp
36 (8.)
3:13.952&nbsp
30 (14.)
3:13.182&nbsp
1130
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:36.3290:45.6950:44.7860:44.4870:44.1760:47.5850:44.3876
2
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2086 / 14:41.9520:05.6230:49.4880:45.2240:45.7680:45.3680:45.6090:45.1865
3
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C26 / 14:44.1400:07.8110:50.5890:46.0670:45.3930:45.6570:45.5710:45.6844
4
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:45.1020:08.7730:46.2570:45.3950:49.5920:45.3230:45.6190:47.5213
DNF
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo5 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:49.9940:45.2640:45.6710:45.3000:45.7262
DSQ
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C26 / 1DSQ-0:46.4480:45.5380:44.4130:44.1640:43.9110:47.4960
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta6 / 14:33.7920:45.2110:43.9160:43.9840:43.9090:46.9580:44.3156
2
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2086 / 14:34.9150:01.1230:47.7620:44.8750:44.7480:44.5700:44.2770:43.6485
3
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:36.1410:02.3490:47.9790:43.6960:46.1970:44.4880:44.7010:43.8794
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:36.9210:03.1290:45.9180:47.3020:45.4180:44.0370:44.8150:44.2973
5
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS36 / 14:37.3150:03.5230:48.4090:44.4000:45.3340:45.0420:44.6110:44.2982
DSQ
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia2 / 1DSQ+4 LAP0:44.5450:43.8190
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:40.8440:49.7950:45.1110:44.8940:45.1370:44.0210:45.8048
2
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2086 / 14:41.4490:00.6050:46.4120:45.3310:44.7930:45.0360:44.9020:49.0165
3
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta6 / 14:42.2040:01.3600:49.6200:45.0150:45.0050:45.2000:45.6540:46.1124
4
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:43.8200:02.9760:47.6480:45.1180:45.0140:45.1300:48.5680:46.9273
5
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2086 / 14:46.0330:05.1890:50.7210:45.6200:46.8500:45.1510:45.6060:45.8892
DSQ
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C26 / 1DSQ-0:50.4370:45.2370:44.9580:45.0220:45.0220:46.3770