Races classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
This page contains archived information and may not display perfectly

Race of Russia

SEASON 2021

Races classifications

RACE1

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamCarTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
-
-
137.0
11
2:33.647
11
2
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.403
1.403
136.4
11
2:34.311
7
3
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.334
2.737
136.6
11
2:34.071
8
4
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.755
4.492
136.8
11
2:33.833
7
5
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1.511
6.003
136.8
11
2:33.861
9
6
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.429
7.432
137.1
11
2:33.516
8
7
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.068
7.500
136.8
11
2:33.841
8
8
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.816
8.316
136.5
11
2:34.193
11
9
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1.645
9.961
136.4
11
2:34.260
8
10
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
3.593
13.554
136.3
11
2:34.457
9
11
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.562
14.116
137.0
11
2:33.633
9
12
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
5.486
19.602
135.4
11
2:35.447
11
13
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.980
21.582
135.2
11
2:35.629
5
14
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.452
22.034
136.0
11
2:34.793
6
15
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
1.399
23.433
135.8
11
2:34.995
11
16
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.348
24.781
135.5
11
2:35.341
11
17
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.959
25.740
135.8
11
2:35.006
6
18
20
Kirill Ladygin
RU RUS
ROSNEFT LADA SPORT
LADA Vesta Sport TCR
8.456
34.196
134.5
11
2:36.466
5
19
30
Mikhail Mityaev
RU RUS
ROSNEFT LADA SPORT
LADA Vesta Sport TCR
5.787
39.983
134.1
11
2:36.904
5
20
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
2 Lp.
2 Lp.
137.1
9
2:33.452
8

RACE2

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamCarTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
-
-
136.9
13
2:33.748
10
2
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
4.563
4.563
136.4
13
2:34.239
13
3
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.080
5.643
136.7
13
2:33.938
13
4
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
1.850
7.493
136.3
13
2:34.353
13
5
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.798
9.291
136.0
13
2:34.800
9
6
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.309
9.600
136.0
13
2:34.706
13
7
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
3.344
12.944
136.4
13
2:34.321
9
8
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.126
14.070
135.3
13
2:35.559
12
9
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
2.481
16.551
135.7
13
2:35.121
9
10
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.317
17.868
135.6
13
2:35.246
7
11
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.553
18.421
135.9
13
2:34.871
11
12
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
12.042
30.463
134.6
13
2:36.315
13
13
30
Mikhail Mityaev
RU RUS
ROSNEFT LADA SPORT
LADA Vesta Sport TCR
12.327
42.790
133.5
13
2:37.636
8
14
20
Kirill Ladygin
RU RUS
ROSNEFT LADA SPORT
LADA Vesta Sport TCR
24.751
1:07.541
133.4
13
2:37.705
8
15
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
6 Lp.
6 Lp.
134.5
7
2:36.449
7
16
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
3 Lp.
9 Lp.
97.7
4
3:35.268
2
17
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
1 Lp.
10 Lp.
102.3
3
3:25.610
3
18
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1 Lp.
11 Lp.
97.7
2
3:35.272
2
19
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1 Lp.
12 Lp.
-
1
-
0