Session Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Session Classifications

PRACTICE 1

 
PosNrDriverTeamCarGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0
0
143.5
18
1:44.876
17
2
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.440
0.440
142.9
18
1:45.316
18
3
86
Esteban Guerrieri
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.184
0.624
142.7
17
1:45.500
16
4
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.190
0.814
142.4
19
1:45.690
8
5
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.091
0.905
142.3
18
1:45.781
6
6
18
Tiago Monteiro
PT PRT
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.024
0.929
142.2
16
1:45.805
15
7
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.261
1.190
141.9
19
1:46.066
8
8
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.024
1.214
141.9
21
1:46.090
11
9
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.022
1.236
141.8
17
1:46.112
9
10
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.002
1.238
141.8
18
1:46.114
9
11
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.298
1.536
141.4
8
1:46.412
4
12
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.013
1.549
141.4
19
1:46.425
12
13
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.016
1.565
141.4
14
1:46.441
14
14
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.120
1.685
141.2
16
1:46.561
8
15
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.179
1.864
141.0
19
1:46.740
10
16
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.025
1.889
141.0
16
1:46.765
9
17
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.078
1.967
140.9
22
1:46.843
9
18
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.123
2.090
140.7
19
1:46.966
11
19
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.041
2.131
140.6
16
1:47.007
12
20
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.059
2.190
140.6
6
1:47.066
4
21
19
Andreas Bäckman
SE SWE
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.487
2.677
139.9
15
1:47.553
6
22
26
Jessica Bäckman
SE SWE
Rookie
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.390
3.067
139.4
18
1:47.943
9

PRACTICE 2

 
PosNrDriverTeamCarGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0
0
142.9
11
1:45.302
9
2
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.094
0.094
142.8
11
1:45.396
10
3
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.002
0.096
142.8
11
1:45.398
10
4
86
Esteban Guerrieri
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.009
0.105
142.8
11
1:45.407
6
5
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.036
0.141
142.7
10
1:45.443
10
6
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.032
0.173
142.7
12
1:45.475
11
7
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.032
0.205
142.6
11
1:45.507
8
8
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.160
0.365
142.4
14
1:45.667
11
9
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.047
0.412
142.4
12
1:45.714
3
10
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.006
0.418
142.4
13
1:45.720
12
11
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.037
0.455
142.3
13
1:45.757
2
12
18
Tiago Monteiro
PT PRT
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.102
0.557
142.2
6
1:45.859
2
13
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.228
0.785
141.9
13
1:46.087
9
14
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.002
0.787
141.9
11
1:46.089
6
15
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0
0.787
141.9
10
1:46.089
7
16
19
Andreas Bäckman
SE SWE
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.170
0.957
141.6
14
1:46.259
12
17
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.007
0.964
141.6
12
1:46.266
12
18
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.167
1.131
141.4
12
1:46.433
5
19
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
0.258
1.389
141.1
13
1:46.691
9
20
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.036
1.425
141.0
16
1:46.727
4
21
26
Jessica Bäckman
SE SWE
Rookie
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.172
1.597
140.8
11
1:46.899
5
22
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.164
1.761
140.6
4
1:47.063
2