Races Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Races Classifications

RACE 1

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamCarTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
-
-
142.8
15
1:45.384
4
2
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1.746
1.746
142.0
15
1:45.995
4
3
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1.665
3.411
141.3
15
1:46.504
13
4
18
Tiago Monteiro
PT PRT
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
1.549
4.960
141.3
15
1:46.505
6
5
86
Esteban Guerrieri
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.409
5.369
141.4
15
1:46.421
6
6
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
5.479
10.848
141.0
15
1:46.725
6
7
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
2.802
13.650
141.3
15
1:46.528
4
8
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.438
14.088
141.2
15
1:46.617
4
9
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
2.563
16.651
140.7
15
1:46.998
4
10
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
1.569
18.220
141.1
15
1:46.629
4
11
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.994
19.214
141.4
15
1:46.421
4
12
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.146
19.360
141.1
15
1:46.627
4
13
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.758
21.118
141.3
15
1:46.519
4
14
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
1.382
22.500
141.1
15
1:46.651
4
15
19
Andreas Bäckman
SE SWE
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
2.579
25.079
140.5
15
1:47.112
4
16
26
Jessica Bäckman
SE SWE
Rookie
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.779
26.858
140.7
15
1:46.980
4
17
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.832
27.690
141.0
15
1:46.739
4
18
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
1 Lp.
1 Lp.
139.8
14
1:47.660
4
19
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
4 Lp.
5 Lp.
142.7
10
1:45.489
4
20
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
4 Lp.
9 Lp.
141.4
6
1:46.441
3
21
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
4 Lp.
13 Lp.
-
2
-
0
22
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
-
-
-
0
-
0

RACE 2

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamCarTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
-
-
143.1
16
1:45.150
3
2
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.030
1.030
143.0
16
1:45.220
3
3
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.523
1.553
142.9
16
1:45.284
5
4
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.612
2.165
142.3
16
1:45.790
8
5
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
5.649
7.814
142.1
16
1:45.920
3
6
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.943
8.757
142.1
16
1:45.913
3
7
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
2.904
11.661
141.8
16
1:46.139
4
8
86
Esteban Guerrieri
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
2.925
14.586
142.9
16
1:45.285
4
9
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1.879
16.465
141.4
16
1:46.421
4
10
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
2.545
19.010
141.4
16
1:46.402
3
11
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.797
20.807
141.5
16
1:46.373
4
12
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.361
22.168
141.1
16
1:46.637
6
13
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
0.258
22.426
141.2
16
1:46.560
6
14
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.162
22.588
141.1
16
1:46.688
11
15
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
6.440
29.028
140.5
16
1:47.131
7
16
26
Jessica Bäckman
SE SWE
Rookie
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
7.117
36.145
140.8
16
1:46.872
3
17
19
Andreas Bäckman
SE SWE
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.197
37.342
141.3
16
1:46.523
3
18
18
Tiago Monteiro
PT PRT
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic TCR
24.739
1:02.081
143.0
16
1:45.224
3
19
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
2 Lp.
2 Lp.
140.1
14
1:47.408
3
20
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
4 Lp.
6 Lp.
142.2
10
1:45.826
3
21
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición TCR
2 Lp.
8 Lp.
139.2
8
1:48.087
4
22
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
-
-
-
0
-
0