Race Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Race Classifications

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamCarTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
18
Tiago Monteiro
PT PRT
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
0
0
168.4
3
9:02.201
3
2
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.514
0.514
168.0
3
9:03.629
3
3
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.232
0.746
168.2
3
9:03.154
3
4
86
Esteban Guerrieri
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
0.199
0.945
168.2
3
9:03.035
3
5
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.465
1.410
168.3
3
9:02.576
3
6
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.531
1.941
167.7
3
9:04.615
3
7
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.166
3.107
168.1
3
9:03.479
3
8
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.672
3.779
167.2
3
9:06.349
2
9
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
0.218
3.997
167.8
3
9:04.369
2
10
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.155
5.152
167.7
3
9:04.528
2
11
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
0.188
5.340
168.2
3
9:03.126
2
12
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
0.222
5.562
168.5
3
9:02.163
2
13
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1.760
7.322
168.4
3
9:02.391
2
14
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.561
7.883
168.0
3
9:03.672
3
15
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
2.059
9.942
168.3
3
9:02.797
2
16
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1.045
10.987
168.5
3
9:02.124
3
17
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición
0.150
11.137
168.5
3
9:01.919
3
18
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición
13.876
25.013
166.5
3
9:08.604
2
19
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición
6.705
31.718
166.1
3
9:09.957
2
20
19
Andreas Bäckman
SE SWE
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.264
31.982
166.2
3
9:09.599
2
21
26
Jessica Bäckman
SE SWE
Rookie
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
2.651
34.633
165.8
3
9:10.920
3
22
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición
1 Lp.
1 Lp.
0
2
0
0

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamCarTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lap
1
69
Jean-karl Vernay
FR FRA
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0
0
171.2
3
8:53.608
2
2
8
Luca Engstler
DE DEU
Rookie
Engstler Hyundai N Liqui Moly Racing Team
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0.348
0.348
171.1
3
8:53.673
2
3
29
Nestor Girolami
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
12.131
12.479
170.3
3
8:56.455
2
4
9
Attila Tassi
HU HUN
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
1.030
13.509
170.6
3
8:55.511
2
5
12
Santiago Urrutia
UY URY
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.209
13.718
169.8
3
8:57.737
2
6
17
Nathanaël Berthon
FR FRA
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
2.004
15.722
169.7
3
8:58.361
2
7
100
Yvan Muller
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.914
16.636
169.3
3
8:59.585
2
8
18
Tiago Monteiro
PT PRT
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
1.845
18.481
169.6
3
8:58.663
3
9
16
Gilles Magnus
BE BEL
Rookie
Trophy
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
2.131
20.612
169.3
3
8:59.485
2
10
68
Yann Ehrlacher
FR FRA
Cyan Racing Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
0.674
21.286
169.6
3
8:58.553
2
11
32
Tom Coronel
NL NLD
Trophy
COMTOYOU DHL TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
20.782
42.068
166.6
3
9:08.275
2
12
86
Esteban Guerrieri
AR ARG
ALL-INKL.DE Muennich Motorsport
Honda Civic Type R TCR
3.731
45.799
0
3
0
0
13
55
Bence Boldizs
HU HUN
Rookie
Trophy
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición
5.484
51.283
166.8
3
9:07.562
2
14
26
Jessica Bäckman
SE SWE
Rookie
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
1.123
52.406
167.2
3
9:06.216
2
15
11
Thed Björk
SE SWE
Cyan Performance Lynk & Co
Lynk & Co 03 TCR
1 Lp.
1 Lp.
0
2
0
0
16
22
Frédéric Vervisch
BE BEL
COMTOYOU TEAM AUDI SPORT
Audi RS 3 LMS
1 Lp.
2 Lp.
0
1
0
0
17
79
Rob Huff
GB GBR
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición
32.849
2 Lp.
0
1
0
0
18
28
Jordi Gené
ES ESP
Zengö Motorsport Driver's Academy
CUPRA Leon Competición
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
3
Gabriele Tarquini
IT ITA
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
5
Norbert Michelisz
HU HUN
BRC Hyundai N LUKOIL Squadra Corse
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
19
Andreas Bäckman
SE SWE
Trophy
Target srl
Hyundai Elantra N TCR
0
0
0
0
0
0
22
96
Mikel Azcona
ES ESP
ZENGÖ MOTORSPORT SERVICES KFT
CUPRA Leon Competición
0
0
0
0
0
0