WRC CROATIA RALLY 2024

SEASON 2024

Stage Winners

STAGE WINNERS 2024 - STAGES
STAGE NO.STAGEDRIVER
CO-DRIVER
VEHICLE
CLASSSTAGE TIME
1Krašić - Sošice 1
23.63 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC112:42.3
2Jaškovo - Mali Modruš Potok 1
9.48 KMS
Elfyn EVANS (GBR)
Scott MARTIN (GBR)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC15:05.0
4Platak 1
16.63 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC18:47.5
5Platak 2
16.63 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC18:47.4
6Ravna Gora - Skrad 2
10.13 KMS
Elfyn EVANS (GBR)
Scott MARTIN (GBR)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC15:50.3
7Jaškovo - Mali Modruš Potok 2
9.48 KMS
Sébastien OGIER (FRA)
Vincent LANDAIS (FRA)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC15:00.3
8Krašić - Sošice 2
23.63 KMS
Sébastien OGIER (FRA)
Vincent LANDAIS (FRA)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC112:49.8
9Smerovišće - Grdanjci 1
15.72 KMS
Adrien FOURMAUX (FRA)
Alexandre CORIA (FRA)
Ford Puma Rally1 HYBRID
RC110:18.6
10Stojdraga - Gornja Vas 1
20.77 KMS
Sébastien OGIER (FRA)
Vincent LANDAIS (FRA)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC112:29.6
11Vinski Vrh - Duga Resa 1
8.78 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC14:31.9
12Pećurkovo Brdo - Mrežnički Novaki 1
9.11 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC14:47.5
13Smerovišće - Grdanjci 2
15.72 KMS
Elfyn EVANS (GBR)
Scott MARTIN (GBR)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC110:27.7
14Stojdraga - Gornja Vas 2
20.77 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC112:28.9
15Vinski Vrh - Duga Resa 2
8.78 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC14:31.8
16Pećurkovo Brdo - Mrežnički Novaki 2
9.11 KMS
Thierry NEUVILLE (BEL)
Martijn WYDAEGHE (BEL)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC14:47.2
17Trakošćan - Vrbno 1
13.15 KMS
Takamoto KATSUTA (JPN)
Aaron JOHNSTON (JPN)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC16:55.9
18Zagorska Sela - Kumrovec 1
14.24 KMS
Ott TÄNAK (EST)
Martin JÄRVEOJA (EST)
Hyundai i20 N Rally1 HYBRID
RC18:11.9
19Trakošćan - Vrbno 2
13.15 KMS
Takamoto KATSUTA (JPN)
Aaron JOHNSTON (JPN)
Toyota GR Yaris Rally1 HYBRID
RC17:01.6
20Zagorska Sela - Kumrovec 2 (Wolf Power Stage)
14.24 KMS
Adrien FOURMAUX (FRA)
Alexandre CORIA (FRA)
Ford Puma Rally1 HYBRID
RC18:01.7