Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications

2021 FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Cat. 1 - Closed Cars
PosDriversCarPOLITADEUPenaltyPts
1
Karel TRNĚNẎ
CZ CZE
Skoda Fabia
25
25
12.5
62.5pts
2
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
18
12.5
12.5
43pts
3
Tonino COSSU
IT ITA
Honda Civic Type R
25
12.5
37.5pts
4
Yuliyan TELIYSKI
BG BGR
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15
9
9
33pts
5
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
12.5
12.5
25pts
6
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Skoda Fabia
25
25pts
=
Igor DROTÁR
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia WRC
25
25pts
=
Piotr STANISZEWSKI
PL POL
Honda Integra KMS
25
25pts
=
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
25
25pts
10
Michele GHIRARDO
IT ITA
Lotus Exige CUP 260
18
18pts
=
Miroslav ŠUTLAK
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
18
18pts
=
Mateusz GOŁEK
PL POL
Peugeot 208 R2
18
18pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
18
18pts
=
Serafin MACIEJ
PL POL
Renault Clio
18
18pts
15
Ronny MARCHEGGER
IT ITA
Fiat 500
15
15pts
=
Bartlomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
15
15pts
=
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
15
15pts
=
Tomáš ČAMBÁLIK
SK SVK
Honda Civic Type R R3 EP3
15
15pts
19
Manfred SCHULTE
DE DEU
Citroën AX Kit Car
12.5
12.5pts
20
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Opel Astra SP
12
0
12pts
=
Paweł SANECKI
PL POL
Honda Integra KMS
12
12pts
22
Stefano NADALINI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
9
9pts
2021 FIA International Hill Climb Cup - Cat. 2 - Competition Cars
PosDriversCarPOLITADEUPenaltyPts
1
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01-2
25
18
25
68pts
2
Václav JANIK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
25
18
12
55pts
3
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
15
12
15
42pts
4
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
10
15
12
37pts
=
Jiři SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B02/50
15
12
10
37pts
6
Kevin PETIT
FR FRA
Lola FN06
25
25pts
=
Thomas PICHLER
IT ITA
Osella PA 30
25
25pts
=
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
25
25pts
9
Martin JUHAS
SK SVK
Formula Renault 2000
18
18pts
=
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
18
18pts
=
Petr VITEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
18
0
18pts
=
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella PA 30
18
18pts
13
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4R
15
15pts
=
Friedrich PALLER
IT ITA
Wolf
15
15pts
15
Ferdinand MADRIAN
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
12
0
12pts
16
Andrea DRAGO
IT ITA
Erberth R3
10
10pts
=
Peter AMANN
AT AUT
Osella PA 2000
10
10pts
18
Paolo VENTURI
IT ITA
Elia Avio ST 09 Evo 18
8
8pts
=
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard Formula Nippon
8
8pts
20
Georg LANG
DE DEU
Tatuus F4R
6
6pts
21
Patrick RAHN
DE DEU
Dallara F306 OPC
4
4pts