Race 3 Classification | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Race 3 Classification

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lapBest lap timeSpeed trapSpeed trap position
1
2
O. Piastri
AU AUS
29
PREMA Racing
53:20.402
183.965
28
1:51.566
19
11:59:48
294.5
8
2
10
T. Pourchaire
FR FRA
18
ART Grand Prix
53:22.330
1.928
1.928
183.854
28
1:51.256
14
11:50:30
296.1
7
3
6
J. Daruvala
IN IND
15
Carlin
53:33.003
10.673
12.601
183.243
28
1:51.319
16
11:54:22
293.4
9
4
1
R. Shwartzman
RU RUS
12
PREMA Racing
53:34.887
1.884
14.485
183.136
28
1:51.732
20
12:01:52
289.9
15
5
5
D. Ticktum
GB GBR
10
Carlin
53:38.460
3.573
18.058
182.932
28
1:51.457
15
11:52:40
301.6
5
6
3
G. Zhou
CN CHN
8
UNI-Virtuosi
53:42.579
4.119
22.177
182.699
28
1:51.179
16
11:54:34
286.3
19
7
7
L. Lawson
NZ NZL
8
Hitech Grand Prix
53:50.998
8.419
30.596
182.222
28
1:50.917
20
12:02:04
291.5
13
8
11
R. Verschoor
NL NLD
4
MP Motorsport
53:53.853
2.855
33.451
182.062
28
1:51.662
17
11:56:33
306.1
2
9
9
C. Lundgaard
DK DNK
2
ART Grand Prix
53:58.177
4.324
37.775
181.818
28
1:51.365
15
11:52:44
292.1
11
10
20
D. Beckmann
DE DEU
1
Campos Racing
53:59.520
1.343
39.118
181.743
28
1:51.916
15
11:52:47
289.5
17
11
17
M. Armstrong
NZ NZL
0
DAMS
54:04.226
4.706
43.824
181.479
28
1:51.537
14
11:51:00
299.8
6
12
14
E. Fittipaldi
BR BRA
0
Charouz Racing System
54:04.884
0.658
44.482
181.443
28
1:51.937
14
11:50:58
306.5
1
13
15
G. Samaia
BR BRA
0
Charouz Racing System
54:06.200
1.316
45.798
181.369
28
1:51.141
21
12:04:11
305.3
3
14
25
M. Sato
JP JPN
0
Trident
54:12.304
6.104
51.902
181.029
28
1:51.264
21
12:04:11
303.7
4
15
16
R. Nissany
IL ISR
0
DAMS
54:18.593
6.289
58.191
180.679
28
1:51.727
21
12:04:19
289.5
16
16
12
L. Zendeli
DE DEU
0
MP Motorsport
54:28.772
10.179
68.370
180.117
28
1:51.389
16
11:55:18
291.8
12
17
23
A. Deledda
IT ITA
0
HWA RACELAB
54:45.355
16.583
84.953
179.208
28
1:52.625
22
12:06:37
292.7
10
18
22
J. Hughes
GB GBR
0
HWA RACELAB
53:24.706
1 LAP
1 LAP
177.148
27
1:50.960
23
12:09:10
288.6
18
19
21
R. Boschung
CH CHE
0
Campos Racing
48:05.267
DNF
182.168
25
1:51.668
17
11:56:11
290.2
14
999
8
J. Vips
EE EST
0
Hitech Grand Prix
12:07.370
DNF
172.677
6
1:52.575
4
11:31:20
285.3
20
999
24
B. Viscaal
NL NLD
0
Trident
DNF
0