Races Classification | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Races Classification

RACE 1 RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lapBest lap timeSpeed trapSpeed trap positionSpeed trap time
1
21
R. Shwartzman
RURUS
25
PREMA Racing
1:01:36.211
157.838
37
1:32.559
30
17:38:49
278.2
2
24
N. Mazepin
RURUS
20
Hitech Grand Prix
1:01:51.810
15.599
15.599
157.175
37
1:31.717
34
17:45:21
284.3
3
20
M. Schumacher
DEDEU
15
PREMA Racing
1:01:59.262
7.452
23.051
156.860
37
1:32.192
8
17:03:16
280.1
4
25
L. Ghiotto
ITITA
12
Hitech Grand Prix
1:02:08.986
9.724
32.775
156.451
37
1:32.202
8
17:03:17
278.7
5
15
F. Drugovich
BRBRA
10
MP Motorsport
1:02:12.452
3.466
36.241
156.306
37
1:32.928
37
17:50:19
283.3
6
8
J. Daruvala
ININD
8
Carlin
1:02:16.315
3.863
40.104
156.144
37
1:33.163
28
17:35:54
278.1
7
11
L. Deletraz
CHCHE
6
Charouz Racing System
1:02:22.402
6.087
46.191
155.890
37
1:32.822
14
17:13:18
281.6
8
4
C. Ilott
GBGBR
8
UNI-Virtuosi
1:02:24.991
2.589
48.780
155.782
37
1:32.242
10
17:06:55
273.0
9
2
D. Ticktum
GBGBR
2
DAMS
1:02:25.863
0.872
49.652
155.746
37
1:32.576
9
17:05:25
279.5
10
3
G. Zhou
CNCHN
1
UNI-Virtuosi
1:02:28.387
2.524
52.176
155.641
37
1:32.503
13
17:11:43
279.3
11
17
G. Alesi
FRFRA
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
1:02:38.000
9.613
61.789
155.243
37
1:32.559
11
17:08:41
282.0
12
14
N. Matsushita
JPJPN
0
MP Motorsport
1:02:57.528
19.528
81.317
154.440
37
1:33.301
11
17:08:45
278.7
13
9
J. Aitken
GBGBR
0
Campos Racing
1:03:07.955
10.427
91.744
154.015
37
1:32.778
11
17:08:42
278.2
14
12
P. Piquet
BRBRA
0
Charouz Racing System
1:03:21.997
14.042
105.786
153.447
37
1:31.880
11
17:08:38
280.8
15
10
G. Samaia
BRBRA
0
Campos Racing
1:01:39.068
1 LAP
1 LAP
153.453
36
1:34.285
10
17:06:42
271.4
16
7
Y. Tsunoda
JPJPN
0
Carlin
1:01:45.614
6.546
1 LAP
153.182
36
1:32.969
12
17:10:19
278.8
17
1
S. Gelael
IDIDN
0
DAMS
1:03:03.637
78.023
1 LAP
150.023
36
1:33.476
12
17:10:22
271.3
NC
23
M. Sato
JPJPN
0
Trident
1:49.216
DNF
143.088
1
272.5
NC
16
A. Markelov
RURUS
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
5:59.008
DNF
131.392
3
2:03.465
2
16:51:58
268.7
NC
22
R. Nissany
ILISR
0
Trident
1:49.872
DNF
142.233
1
267.2
NC
6
C. Lundgaard
DKDNK
0
ART Grand Prix
19:18.018
DNF
136.070
10
1:33.478
8
17:04:05
276.2
NC
5
M. Armstrong
NZNZL
0
ART Grand Prix
18:06.536
DNF
72.444
5
2:00.593
2
16:51:53
272.3

RACE 2 RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lapBest lap timeSpeed trapSpeed trap positionSpeed trap time
1
25
L. Ghiotto
ITITA
15
Hitech Grand Prix
45:04.725
163.218
28
1:33.452
9
11:27:42
269.0
2
4
C. Ilott
GBGBR
12
UNI-Virtuosi
45:05.148
0.423
0.423
163.192
28
1:32.098
20
11:45:49
267.5
3
20
M. Schumacher
DEDEU
10
PREMA Racing
45:16.487
11.339
11.762
162.511
28
1:32.836
22
11:49:01
279.5
4
21
R. Shwartzman
RURUS
8
PREMA Racing
45:18.543
2.056
13.818
162.388
28
1:31.690
21
11:47:33
280.7
5
24
N. Mazepin
RURUS
6
Hitech Grand Prix
45:19.877
1.334
15.152
162.309
28
1:31.520
22
11:49:08
278.7
6
11
L. Deletraz
CHCHE
4
Charouz Racing System
45:28.176
8.299
23.451
161.815
28
1:33.221
20
11:45:52
276.3
7
8
J. Daruvala
ININD
2
Carlin
45:28.556
0.380
23.831
161.792
28
1:32.878
17
11:41:17
276.4
8
3
G. Zhou
CNCHN
3
UNI-Virtuosi
45:36.955
8.399
32.230
161.296
28
1:30.969
22
11:49:25
281.3
9
5
M. Armstrong
NZNZL
0
ART Grand Prix
45:39.000
2.045
34.275
161.175
28
1:31.817
21
11:47:49
278.1
10
17
G. Alesi
FRFRA
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
45:44.008
5.008
39.283
160.881
28
1:33.831
7
11:24:42
271.2
11
14
N. Matsushita
JPJPN
0
MP Motorsport
45:47.456
3.448
42.731
160.679
28
1:32.295
22
11:49:28
286.3
12
1
S. Gelael
IDIDN
0
DAMS
45:49.678
2.222
44.953
160.549
28
1:32.598
17
11:41:30
278.3
13
6
C. Lundgaard
DKDNK
0
ART Grand Prix
45:51.651
1.973
46.926
160.434
28
1:32.388
20
11:46:19
280.8
14
16
A. Markelov
RURUS
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
45:56.458
4.807
51.733
160.155
28
1:32.124
21
11:48:01
282.4
15
12
P. Piquet
BRBRA
0
Charouz Racing System
45:56.956
0.498
52.231
160.126
28
1:32.342
18
11:43:22
286.0
16
15
F. Drugovich
BRBRA
0
MP Motorsport
46:00.615
3.659
55.890
159.913
28
1:33.574
23
11:51:14
281.8
17
22
R. Nissany
ILISR
0
Trident
46:09.090
8.475
64.365
159.424
28
1:32.818
20
11:46:36
279.9
18
7
Y. Tsunoda
JPJPN
0
Carlin
46:18.531
9.441
73.806
158.882
28
1:32.371
11
11:32:12
278.6
19
9
J. Aitken
GBGBR
0
Campos Racing
46:20.381
1.850
75.656
158.777
28
1:34.635
7
11:24:47
275.9
20
23
M. Sato
JPJPN
0
Trident
46:27.784
7.403
83.059
158.355
28
1:33.999
19
11:45:03
280.4
21
10
G. Samaia
BRBRA
0
Campos Racing
45:46.891
1 LAP
1 LAP
154.971
27
1:34.168
18
11:43:55
277.4
22
2
D. Ticktum
GBGBR
0
DAMS
46:13.197
4 LAPS
5 LAPS
130.752
23
1:32.049
21
11:56:15
277.2