Races Classification | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Races Classification

RACE 1 RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lapBest lap timeSpeed trapSpeed trap positionSpeed trap time
1
7
Y. Tsunoda
JPJPN
29
Carlin
53:42.538
195.471
25
2:02.575
12
17:15:42
275.5
2
24
N. Mazepin
RURUS
18
Hitech Grand Prix
53:46.968
4.430
4.430
195.202
25
2:02.425
12
17:15:38
279.2
3
20
M. Schumacher
DEDEU
15
PREMA Racing
53:48.177
1.209
5.639
195.129
25
2:02.660
13
17:17:49
278.8
4
11
L. Deletraz
CHCHE
12
Charouz Racing System
53:52.919
4.742
10.381
194.843
25
2:02.788
13
17:17:50
276.9
5
21
R. Shwartzman
RURUS
12
PREMA Racing
53:56.133
3.214
13.595
194.650
25
2:01.092
12
17:15:50
274.6
6
2
D. Ticktum
GBGBR
8
DAMS
53:58.756
2.623
16.218
194.492
25
2:01.865
16
17:24:14
279.0
7
3
G. Zhou
CNCHN
6
UNI-Virtuosi
53:58.991
0.235
16.453
194.478
25
2:03.813
24
17:40:48
266.6
8
22
R. Nissany
ILISR
4
Trident
54:03.330
4.339
20.792
194.218
25
2:02.012
19
17:30:30
281.0
9
25
L. Ghiotto
ITITA
2
Hitech Grand Prix
54:06.760
3.430
24.222
194.012
25
2:03.660
11
17:13:46
276.6
10
4
C. Ilott
GBGBR
1
UNI-Virtuosi
54:08.346
1.586
25.808
193.918
25
2:02.115
16
17:24:15
274.1
11
1
J. Vips
EEEST
0
DAMS
54:11.415
3.069
28.877
193.735
25
2:01.506
15
17:22:14
281.6
12
12
P. Piquet
BRBRA
0
Charouz Racing System
54:12.314
0.899
29.776
193.681
25
2:01.884
16
17:24:13
278.0
13
9
J. Aitken
GBGBR
0
Campos Racing
54:19.151
6.837
36.613
193.275
25
2:02.951
18
17:28:35
277.4
14
23
M. Sato
JPJPN
0
Trident
54:21.480
2.329
38.942
193.137
25
2:03.292
13
17:18:15
275.1
15
5
M. Armstrong
NZNZL
0
ART Grand Prix
54:23.952
2.472
41.414
192.991
25
2:02.198
16
17:24:23
275.3
16
16
A. Markelov
RURUS
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
54:26.796
2.844
44.258
192.823
25
2:02.284
14
17:20:14
278.2
17
6
C. Lundgaard
DKDNK
0
ART Grand Prix
54:28.589
1.793
46.051
192.717
25
2:03.003
18
17:28:43
276.2
18
17
G. Alesi
FRFRA
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
54:29.583
0.994
47.045
192.658
25
2:02.596
15
17:22:26
275.7
19
8
J. Daruvala
ININD
0
Carlin
55:15.332
45.749
92.794
190.000
25
2:01.537
17
17:27:36
267.1
DQ
15
F. Drugovich
BRBRA
0
MP Motorsport
55:53.255
37.923
130.717
187.851
25
2:03.694
2
16:53:08
268.5
NC
14
N. Matsushita
JPJPN
0
MP Motorsport
6:19.647
DNF
198.070
3
2:04.358
2
16:53:05
259.9
NC
10
G. Samaia
BRBRA
0
Campos Racing
36:00.675
DNF
174.838
15
2:04.263
2
16:55:34
264.3

RACE 2 RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverPointsTeamTimeGap previousGap firstKphLapsBest lapBest lap lapBest lap timeSpeed trapSpeed trap positionSpeed trap time
1
21
R. Shwartzman
RURUS
17
PREMA Racing
42:44.391
176.811
18
2:01.124
7
11:33:52
279.1
2
20
M. Schumacher
DEDEU
12
PREMA Racing
42:53.416
9.025
9.025
176.191
18
2:02.655
12
11:44:13
283.9
3
3
G. Zhou
CNCHN
10
UNI-Virtuosi
42:55.584
2.168
11.193
176.042
18
2:02.751
16
11:52:55
275.2
4
24
N. Mazepin
RURUS
8
Hitech Grand Prix
43:05.336
9.752
20.945
175.378
18
2:03.391
7
11:33:57
284.1
5
25
L. Ghiotto
ITITA
6
Hitech Grand Prix
43:06.298
0.962
21.907
175.313
18
2:03.463
7
11:33:57
278.3
6
11
L. Deletraz
CHCHE
4
Charouz Racing System
43:09.573
3.275
25.182
175.091
18
2:03.346
7
11:33:55
278.7
7
6
C. Lundgaard
DKDNK
2
ART Grand Prix
43:11.187
1.614
26.796
174.982
18
2:03.321
7
11:33:58
279.9
8
16
A. Markelov
RURUS
1
BWT HWA RACELAB
43:14.883
3.696
30.492
174.733
18
2:03.218
9
11:38:07
279.9
9
7
Y. Tsunoda
JPJPN
0
Carlin
43:14.950
0.067
30.559
174.728
18
2:03.345
7
11:33:59
276.2
10
2
D. Ticktum
GBGBR
0
DAMS
43:16.517
1.567
32.126
174.623
18
2:03.206
8
11:35:59
281.0
11
1
J. Vips
EEEST
0
DAMS
43:16.722
0.205
32.331
174.609
18
2:01.515
8
11:36:11
285.7
12
12
P. Piquet
BRBRA
0
Charouz Racing System
43:17.223
0.501
32.832
174.575
18
2:03.374
9
11:38:06
273.2
13
15
F. Drugovich
BRBRA
0
MP Motorsport
43:17.432
0.209
33.041
174.561
18
2:03.529
8
11:36:05
277.9
14
17
G. Alesi
FRFRA
0
BWT HWA RACELAB
43:17.839
0.407
33.448
174.534
18
2:03.451
8
11:36:05
275.1
15
10
G. Samaia
BRBRA
0
Campos Racing
43:19.120
1.281
34.729
174.448
18
2:03.586
9
11:38:11
266.1
16
8
J. Daruvala
ININD
0
Carlin
43:28.469
9.349
44.078
173.823
18
2:03.306
8
11:36:06
273.3
17
9
J. Aitken
GBGBR
0
Campos Racing
44:00.695
32.226
76.304
171.702
18
2:00.884
16
11:54:03
279.7
NC
4
C. Ilott
GBGBR
0
UNI-Virtuosi
DNF
0
244.2
NC
23
M. Sato
JPJPN
0
Trident
32:22.543
DNF
168.511
13
2:03.624
8
11:36:04
277.0
NC
5
M. Armstrong
NZNZL
0
ART Grand Prix
24:02.751
DNF
156.980
9
2:03.665
8
11:36:04
276.6
NC
22
R. Nissany
ILISR
0
Trident
8:34.729
DNF
146.090
3
3:04.791
2
11:19:35
268.7