Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
This page contains archived information and may not display perfectly
FIA, Motorsport, Mobility, Road Safety, F1, WRC, WEC, WTCC, World RX

Electric and New Energy Championship

SEASON 2021

Classifications

2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - E-Rally
PosDriversESPCZEPRTISLSVNESPMCOITAPts
1
Eneko Conde Pujana
ES ESP
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
15
3
9
5
0
-
91.5pts
2
Didier Malga
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
24
2
0
-
0
-
15
3
22.5
1
61.5pts
3
Michal Zdarsky
CZ CZE
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
12
4
52.5pts
=
Carlos Sergnese Mastelli
ES ESP
4.5
8
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
15
3
4.5
8
12
4
9
5
52.5pts
5
Guido Guerrini
IT ITA
6
7
15
3
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
3
9
15
3
46.5pts
6
Franco Spacapan
SI SVN
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
18
2
7.5
6
39pts
7
Txema Foronda Antiza
ES ESP
18
2
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
36pts
8
Gunnlaugur Steinar Gudmundsson
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
30
1
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
30pts
=
José Manuel Pérez Aicart
ES ESP
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
30pts
10
Kalin Dedikov
BG BGR
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
18
2
27pts
11
Ricardo Gonzalez Pozueta
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
22.5pts
=
Frederic Lansiaux
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5pts
13
Pedro Morais
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
21pts
14
Hakon Darri Jokulsson
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
20
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
20pts
15
Pavel Hunacek
CZ CZE
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18pts
16
Oscar Garcia Blanques
ES ESP
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
=
Jose Ignatio Marcos
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
18
Ondrej Huncovsky
CZ CZE
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12pts
=
Asier Santamaria Saiz
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
12pts
20
Martin Peterka
CZ CZE
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
10.5pts
21
Radek Pecak
CZ CZE
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
José Luis Pena Martin
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Lucas Perez Garcia
ES ESP
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Alexander Stricher
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
25
Xabier Arzamendi Sese
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
=
Manuel Avino Roger
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
=
François Macario Jean
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
7.5pts
=
Marek Tomisek
CZ CZE
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
29
Vincenzo Di Bella
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
6pts
=
Martin Hruby
CZ CZE
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
=
Piotr Moson
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
6pts
=
Sancho Ramalho
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
33
Jerome Aymard
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
4.5pts
=
Gergor Dusa
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
=
Walter Kofler
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
4.5pts
=
Jorge Santos Silva
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
37
Ondrej Behal
CZ CZE
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Nuno Marques
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Vincent Mucchielli
FR FRA
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
David Muginery
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Miroslav Timura
CZ CZE
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
3pts
42
Michel Chabran
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
1.5pts
=
Jaime Hernandez Rosado
ES ESP
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Pablo Martinez Filgueira
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Mattia Schlichtenberger
DE DEU
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
1.5pts
=
Nuno Serrano
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Borut Vuga
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - E-Rally - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversESPCZEPRTISLSVNESPMCOITAPts
1
Lorenzo Serrano Gallegos
ES ESP
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
15
3
9
5
0
-
91.5pts
2
Anne-Valerie Bonnel
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
24
2
0
-
0
-
15
3
22.5
1
61.5pts
3
Jacub Nabelek
CZ CZE
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
12
4
52.5pts
4
Lukas Sergnese Bermudez
ES ESP
4.5
8
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
15
3
4.5
8
12
4
0
-
43.5pts
5
Pilar Rodas Andujar
ES ESP
18
2
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
36pts
6
Patrekur Atli Njalsson
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
30
1
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
30pts
=
Javier Herrera Alejos
ES ESP
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
30pts
8
Petr Benes
CZ CZE
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
18
2
28.5pts
=
Francesca Olivoni
IT ITA
6
7
15
3
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
28.5pts
10
Artur Prusak
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
15
3
27pts
11
Nicolas Buhot
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5pts
=
Ose Manuel Salas Fuentevilla
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
22.5pts
13
Silvia Coutinho
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
21pts
14
Hinrik Haralddon
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
20
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
20pts
15
Sebastjan Kobal
SI SVN
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
19.5pts
=
Tadej Spacapan
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
19.5pts
17
Vojtech Formanek
CZ CZE
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18pts
18
José Luis Pérez Rivero
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
9
5
16.5pts
19
Sergio Marco Lucas
ES ESP
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
=
Alfonso Oairbide Askondo
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
21
Tereza Huncovska
CZ CZE
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12pts
=
Robero Renteria San Emeterio
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
12pts
23
Miguel Angel Casado Lozano
ES ESP
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Antoaneta Dedikova
BG BGR
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Juan Pedro Gorosabel Pando
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Daniel Pecak
CZ CZE
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
27
Ludovic Edmond
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
7.5pts
=
Oscar Ferreira Alonso
ES ESP
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
=
Miroslav Tomisek
CZ CZE
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
30
Rui Martins
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
=
Etienne Sorlet
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
6pts
=
Michal Sykora
CZ CZE
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
=
Giorgia Zannini
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
6pts
34
Franco Gaioni
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
4.5pts
=
Helena Silva
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
=
Benoit Vigne
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
4.5pts
=
Damjan Zavidnik
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
38
Maxime Antoine
FR FRA
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Jana Behalova
CZ CZE
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Petr Timura
CZ CZE
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
3pts
=
David Vanreterghem
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Pedro Vaz Neto
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
43
Alexandre Berardo
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Daniel Campisi
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
1.5pts
=
Sonia Espana Diaz
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Javier Hernandez Rosado
ES ESP
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Andrej Luznik
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Eric Mallen
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
1.5pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - E-Rally - Manufacturers
PosManufacturersESPCZEPRTISLSVNESPMCOITAPts
1
KIA
22.5
22.5
22.5
0
22.5
22.5
12
22.5
147pts
2
VOLKSWAGEN
15
15
12
30
15
6
22.5
15
130.5pts
3
HYUNDAI
18
1.5
7.5
0
9
18
18
18
90pts
4
PEUGEOT
4.5
0
0
24
0
0
7.5
0
36pts
5
SKODA
0
12
0
0
18
0
0
0
30pts
6
TESLA
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
6
26pts
7
BMW
0
0
18
0
4.5
3
0
0
25.5pts
8
PORSCHE
1.5
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
16.5pts
9
AUDI
0
9
0
0
3
0
0
0
12pts
10
RENAULT
6
0
3
0
0
0
1.5
0
10.5pts
11
MG
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
9pts
=
DS
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
9pts
13
MAZDA
0
7.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
7.5pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - Category I – OLYMPIA CLASS Solar powered vehicles
PosTeamsJPNPts
1
TEAM REDZONE
15
15pts
2
KASHIWA-KAI
12
12pts
3
KAIT SOLAR CAR PROJECT
10
10pts
4
ASHIYA UNIV. SOLAR CAR PROJECT
8
8pts
5
WAKAYAMA UNIV. SOLAR CAR TEAM
6
6pts
6
O.I.T RACING TEAM REGALIA
5
5pts
7
NITECH SOLAR RACING
4
4pts
8
GOKO HIGHSCHOOL ECO-TECH
3
3pts
9
AICHI UNIVERSITY OF TEAM SOLAR CAR
2
2pts
10
TOKUSHIMA UNIVERSITY SOLAR CAR PROJECT
1
1pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - Category I - Solar Powered Vehicles
PosTeamsJPNPts
1
THE BLUE STARS
15
15pts
2
TEAM MIYAKOU (MIYAZAKI TECHINICAL HIGH SCHOOL)
12
12pts
3
AIT CHALLENGE PROJECT
10
10pts
4
SHIZUOKA SOLARCAR CLUB
8
8pts
5
Team MAXSPEED
6
6pts
6
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF KOGAKUIN UNIVERSITY
5
5pts
7
JTEKT SOLAR CAR TEAM
4
4pts
8
CABREO
3
3pts
9
SAKAI MANICIPAL SAKAI HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB
2
2pts
10
GOKO High School
1
1pts