Classifications - Super 1600 | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications - Super 1600

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:46.5110:39.7810:39.7430:39.4780:40.77850
2
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:47.8730:01.3620:40.0930:39.9810:39.7630:41.35545
3
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:49.1360:02.6250:40.3720:39.9680:39.5300:42.49142
4
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:49.3280:02.8170:40.3970:40.0160:40.2140:41.81840
5
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:49.3990:02.8880:40.9240:39.8580:39.6490:42.20939
6
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:49.9420:03.4310:41.4840:40.3170:39.9340:41.50838
7
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:50.8080:04.2970:41.4980:40.2880:40.1550:41.81537
8
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:50.9770:04.4660:41.0920:40.5520:40.1580:42.03336
9
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:51.8680:05.3570:42.3340:40.4170:40.1050:41.98035
10
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:52.8410:06.3300:42.4490:40.6360:39.8390:42.94834
11
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:53.3880:06.8770:43.6140:41.7910:40.6320:40.35233
12
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:53.8600:07.3490:44.3200:41.2950:40.7480:40.54632
13
Andrea CARRETTI
IT ITA
Andrea CarrettiAlfa Romeo Mito4 / 22:54.2570:07.7460:42.3880:43.4070:41.2750:40.33631
14
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Morten MajormoenCitroën C24 / 12:54.7010:08.1900:41.9090:40.9010:43.3040:41.60730
15
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:50.4870:08.9760:40.8100:40.1660:41.6030:41.08029
16
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 12:57.8510:11.3400:43.0490:41.7080:41.6790:44.22228
DNF
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2072 / 1DNF+2 LAP0:41.8350:43.54321
DNF
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo0 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNF
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:45.8990:39.6790:39.3790:39.2600:40.84250
2
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:47.5040:01.6050:40.2440:39.7890:39.6940:41.05645
3
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:49.1260:03.2270:41.2390:39.9300:39.7500:41.44042
4
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:49.4230:03.5240:40.2390:40.2220:40.0540:42.09140
5
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:49.5840:03.6850:40.7680:40.2050:40.1190:41.57239
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:49.5850:03.6860:41.5490:40.1990:39.8800:41.18138
7
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:50.6170:04.7180:40.4860:40.4620:40.5400:42.42737
8
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:50.8920:04.9930:40.5740:40.0020:40.2160:43.16536
9
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:51.9690:06.0700:43.9950:40.9570:40.1780:39.96935
10
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:52.5410:06.6420:41.5480:40.6410:40.6770:42.78034
11
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:52.6080:06.7090:41.4460:40.6330:40.3190:43.26533
12
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:53.5300:07.6310:41.2160:41.5890:41.0490:42.86532
13
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:54.5510:08.6520:42.2520:41.2660:40.7370:43.30531
14
Andrea CARRETTI
IT ITA
Andrea CarrettiAlfa Romeo Mito4 / 12:55.4010:09.5020:45.3190:41.4260:41.1980:40.45130
15
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:56.0880:10.1890:43.1470:43.4860:41.7080:40.62429
16
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Morten MajormoenCitroën C24 / 12:56.9970:11.0980:42.1890:43.8790:43.0340:40.97228
17
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:08.2650:22.3660:52.8120:42.5930:41.8690:43.94727
18
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:18.2910:32.3920:47.1290:46.8920:48.0140:49.33226
DNF
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2071 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:43.76121
DNF
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta0 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNF
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNS
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:45.7310:39.8460:39.0960:39.3350:40.52550
2
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:46.5450:00.8140:39.9200:39.3480:39.0460:41.40645
3
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:47.2530:01.5220:40.9330:39.5150:39.1970:40.87442
4
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:47.4120:01.6810:40.0440:39.5530:39.7490:41.30940
5
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:47.8190:02.0880:40.2240:39.5440:39.5780:41.65739
6
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:48.1210:02.3900:43.6190:39.4900:39.1830:39.03538
7
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:48.4940:02.7630:40.5810:39.7980:39.6020:41.44537
8
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.8770:03.1460:40.7400:40.1680:39.4470:41.50936
9
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Morten MajormoenCitroën C24 / 12:49.0430:03.3120:40.3970:39.6690:39.9760:41.98935
10
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:49.1930:03.4620:41.7620:41.4730:39.6550:39.27534
11
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:49.4870:03.7560:41.6090:39.9110:39.6620:41.45933
12
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:49.8540:04.1230:42.9550:40.2450:39.5910:40.14932
13
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:50.0190:04.2880:40.6250:39.7520:41.6500:41.02831
14
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:50.2280:04.4970:40.6580:40.4290:40.0700:42.23430
15
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:51.3260:05.5950:43.2660:40.9890:40.3890:39.65829
16
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:53.2780:07.5470:41.0190:42.9220:41.6580:40.78828
17
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 22:53.5420:07.8110:41.1970:40.1330:42.0390:42.92827
18
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 12:55.3090:09.5780:42.4400:41.2520:41.0040:43.41126
19
Andrea CARRETTI
IT ITA
Andrea CarrettiAlfa Romeo Mito4 / 22:55.7090:09.9780:42.4410:42.4900:43.4230:40.41125
DNF
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa3 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:43.3110:41.9970:40.66621
DNF
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C20 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:44.9390:39.6750:39.1940:39.2480:40.10150
2
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:45.5190:00.5800:39.7010:39.4430:39.1020:40.41445
3
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:45.6680:00.7290:39.8320:39.4000:39.1830:40.30342
4
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:46.2520:01.3130:40.2180:39.4630:39.3110:40.39540
5
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:46.8770:01.9380:40.5920:39.3910:39.4280:40.68939
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:47.4820:02.5430:41.0520:39.3500:39.5150:40.76538
7
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:48.2070:03.2680:40.2360:39.9450:39.8500:41.23237
8
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.7200:03.7810:40.6430:39.7860:39.8650:41.53436
9
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:49.4500:04.5110:41.3350:39.7670:39.7650:41.57335
10
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:49.5030:04.5640:40.4500:40.0780:40.0410:41.78734
11
Andrea CARRETTI
IT ITA
Andrea CarrettiAlfa Romeo Mito4 / 12:49.7800:04.8410:39.9950:40.6320:41.7260:40.45433
12
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:49.9960:05.0570:43.0430:40.4050:39.7390:39.88932
13
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:50.2230:05.2840:42.1060:40.3260:39.6840:41.37531
14
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:51.2760:06.3370:41.5270:40.3060:40.2890:41.74530
15
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Morten MajormoenCitroën C24 / 12:52.1060:07.1670:44.1110:40.8960:39.8850:40.28129
16
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:52.8230:07.8840:41.2490:40.9340:42.4810:41.07428
17
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:19.2020:34.2631:04.8990:41.9930:41.1710:43.81227
DNF
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo0 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNF
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+4 LAP21
DNS
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C20 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia45 (2.)
2:47.873&nbsp
45 (2.)
2:47.504&nbsp
45 (2.)
2:46.545&nbsp
50 (1.)
2:44.939&nbsp
18516
2
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A150 (1.)
2:46.511&nbsp
50 (1.)
2:45.899&nbsp
42 (3.)
2:47.253&nbsp
39 (5.)
2:46.877&nbsp
18115
3
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A138 (6.)
2:49.942&nbsp
40 (4.)
2:49.423&nbsp
38 (6.)
2:48.121&nbsp
45 (2.)
2:45.519&nbsp
16114
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia42 (3.)
2:49.136&nbsp
42 (3.)
2:49.126&nbsp
36 (8.)
2:48.877&nbsp
36 (8.)
2:48.720&nbsp
15613
5
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
2:50.977&nbsp
26 (18.)
3:18.291&nbsp
50 (1.)
2:45.731&nbsp
42 (3.)
2:45.668&nbsp
15412
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia39 (5.)
2:49.399&nbsp
38 (6.)
2:49.585&nbsp
39 (5.)
2:47.819&nbsp
38 (6.)
2:47.482&nbsp
15411
7
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 20840 (4.)
2:49.328&nbsp
35 (9.)
2:51.969&nbsp
32 (12.)
2:49.854&nbsp
32 (12.)
2:49.996&nbsp
13910
8
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C237 (7.)
2:50.808&nbsp
36 (8.)
2:50.892&nbsp
31 (13.)
2:50.019&nbsp
34 (10.)
2:49.503&nbsp
1389
9
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo21 (18.)
DNF&nbsp
39 (5.)
2:49.584&nbsp
34 (10.)
2:49.193&nbsp
40 (4.)
2:46.252&nbsp
1348
10
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS329 (15.)
2:50.487&nbsp
34 (10.)
2:52.541&nbsp
33 (11.)
2:49.487&nbsp
37 (7.)
2:48.207&nbsp
1337
11
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia21 (19.)
DNF&nbsp
37 (7.)
2:50.617&nbsp
40 (4.)
2:47.412&nbsp
31 (13.)
2:50.223&nbsp
1296
12
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta34 (10.)
2:52.841&nbsp
21 (20.)
DNF&nbsp
37 (7.)
2:48.494&nbsp
35 (9.)
2:49.450&nbsp
1275
13
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Morten MajormoenCitroën C230 (14.)
2:54.701&nbsp
28 (16.)
2:56.997&nbsp
35 (9.)
2:49.043&nbsp
29 (15.)
2:52.106&nbsp
1224
14
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C232 (12.)
2:53.860&nbsp
29 (15.)
2:56.088&nbsp
29 (15.)
2:51.326&nbsp
30 (14.)
2:51.276&nbsp
1203
15
Andrea CARRETTI
IT ITA
Andrea CarrettiAlfa Romeo Mito31 (13.)
2:54.257&nbsp
30 (14.)
2:55.401&nbsp
25 (19.)
2:55.709&nbsp
33 (11.)
2:49.780&nbsp
1192
16
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo33 (11.)
2:53.388&nbsp
32 (12.)
2:53.530&nbsp
30 (14.)
2:50.228&nbsp
21 (18.)
DNF&nbsp
1161
17
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia0 (22.)
DNS&nbsp
31 (13.)
2:54.551&nbsp
28 (16.)
2:53.278&nbsp
21 (19.)
DNF&nbsp
800
18
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C235 (9.)
2:51.868&nbsp
33 (11.)
2:52.608&nbsp
21 (21.)
DNF&nbsp
0 (21.)
DNS&nbsp
890
19
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsŠkoda Fabia0 (20.)
DNS&nbsp
21 (21.)
DNF&nbsp
0 (22.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (22.)
DNS&nbsp
210
20
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa0 (21.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (22.)
DNS&nbsp
21 (20.)
DNF&nbsp
0 (20.)
DNS&nbsp
210
21
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane28 (16.)
2:57.851&nbsp
27 (17.)
3:08.265&nbsp
26 (18.)
2:55.309&nbsp
27 (17.)
3:19.202&nbsp
1080
22
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 20721 (17.)
DNF&nbsp
21 (19.)
DNF&nbsp
27 (17.)
2:53.542&nbsp
28 (16.)
2:52.823&nbsp
970
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:10.6630:40.8500:40.8410:40.1900:40.0380:40.1370:41.9406
2
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo6 / 14:11.7340:01.0710:41.7190:40.3430:39.9010:41.9280:40.6880:40.0305
3
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:16.8550:06.1920:42.9780:41.4240:41.4730:42.6700:40.8620:40.3984
4
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2086 / 14:18.0620:07.3990:42.7160:41.5590:41.4650:41.1150:42.6610:41.6733
5
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:18.2720:07.6090:45.4060:40.6290:40.9620:40.7890:40.5790:42.8962
DNF
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A10 / 0DNF+6 LAP1
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A16 / 14:08.5900:40.0750:39.7480:39.8660:39.9450:40.1550:42.0566
2
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:11.2600:02.6700:40.9860:40.4370:40.0030:40.3550:40.4170:42.2495
3
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:11.7110:03.1210:41.3050:40.3420:40.2400:40.1510:40.7400:42.0734
4
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C26 / 14:14.5320:05.9420:41.7390:40.5020:40.3510:40.2840:43.0840:41.6113
5
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta6 / 14:15.2980:06.7080:45.4110:41.3010:40.6240:40.6410:40.2640:39.7682
DNF
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS33 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:42.2010:40.3860:42.8961
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:02.0780:39.3330:38.6960:38.9420:38.8140:39.0260:40.4928
2
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A16 / 14:03.4700:01.3920:39.9060:38.9120:38.8350:38.8860:38.9220:41.2585
3
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo6 / 14:06.2560:04.1780:42.8070:39.6000:39.3090:39.2520:39.1170:39.1594
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:06.7730:04.6950:40.2630:39.4590:39.5940:39.6510:39.1820:41.6013
5
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:07.3920:05.3140:40.4630:41.5860:39.8540:39.5510:39.4130:39.3192
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:11.6900:09.6120:41.9230:39.7240:39.3100:39.5290:42.7050:41.2681