Classifications - Super 1600 | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications - Super 1600

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:44.0490:40.0850:39.3220:39.4910:40.33850
2
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:44.2760:00.2270:39.8910:40.5130:39.6040:39.47145
3
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:45.2280:01.1790:40.1810:40.5740:39.5420:40.09042
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:45.3340:01.2850:41.2500:39.8030:39.7120:39.63640
5
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:45.6290:01.5800:40.5690:39.5620:39.6470:41.04639
6
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:45.7220:01.6730:39.9600:39.7920:41.3120:39.92538
7
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:45.9900:01.9410:41.4300:39.4720:40.6810:39.56937
8
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.1770:02.1280:40.6740:40.8830:39.5830:40.18036
9
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:46.4050:02.3560:40.1070:39.8790:39.9990:41.56835
10
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:47.8390:03.7900:41.0160:41.1300:39.9170:40.85534
11
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:47.9370:03.8880:42.2720:40.1950:40.2220:40.43233
12
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.3560:04.3070:42.6990:40.1860:40.0840:40.51432
13
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:48.4910:04.4420:41.3350:41.5470:40.4490:40.26431
14
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:49.4800:05.4310:40.8660:40.4020:40.3260:41.66530
15
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:49.5590:05.5100:43.2300:40.5490:40.5800:40.27029
16
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 12:49.9840:05.9350:42.8270:40.5990:40.5400:41.17528
17
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:51.0630:07.0140:43.8970:40.5100:40.7880:40.73627
18
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:51.1760:07.1270:41.6460:40.9810:42.2950:41.26726
19
Anthony JAN
FR FRA
Anthony JanPeugeot 2084 / 12:51.5070:07.4580:44.0630:40.6900:40.8750:40.97225
20
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:51.6580:07.6090:44.2670:40.8100:40.7030:40.88324
21
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:54.1540:10.1050:41.0300:48.9490:39.6020:39.73723
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:08.3060:24.2570:56.4680:42.6340:41.4270:41.35222
DNF
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo3 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:40.6880:39.8540:41.10319
DNS
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:42.5620:40.0770:38.8980:39.8670:38.86550
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:42.8600:00.2980:39.6580:38.9490:39.1350:40.31145
3
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:43.0410:00.4790:39.3140:40.2160:39.3870:39.38742
4
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:43.3510:00.7890:39.6170:39.4340:40.1420:39.33640
5
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:44.2390:01.6770:40.8190:39.5970:39.4550:39.57439
6
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:44.2470:01.6850:41.7520:39.6810:38.9990:38.95938
7
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:44.6870:02.1250:41.3640:39.4770:39.5970:39.36237
8
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:45.0530:02.4910:40.8290:39.7230:39.3250:40.26436
9
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:45.5720:03.0100:40.5960:40.6600:39.6740:39.80435
10
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:45.8460:03.2840:41.3960:40.5830:39.4920:39.41034
11
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:45.9370:03.3750:42.0420:39.4590:39.5970:39.76133
12
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:46.4240:03.8620:41.2180:39.5100:41.1090:39.70732
13
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.6280:04.0660:40.2000:39.9830:41.6090:40.11631
14
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:47.0870:04.5250:40.5990:41.7850:40.0530:39.88630
15
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:47.8190:05.2570:42.1760:40.2300:40.2740:40.15929
16
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 12:47.9410:05.3790:40.8760:40.2460:41.2990:40.59528
17
Anthony JAN
FR FRA
Anthony JanPeugeot 2084 / 12:48.2380:05.6760:40.3110:40.3990:40.6030:42.15727
18
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:48.9520:06.3900:41.2300:41.7410:40.1360:40.71426
19
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:49.0270:06.4650:42.9330:41.3740:40.1210:39.77725
20
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:49.7840:07.2220:42.7950:40.3570:41.9080:39.92124
21
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:50.1830:07.6210:43.1590:40.3410:40.9090:40.79823
22
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:51.5680:09.0060:43.6710:40.8410:40.7220:41.25822
DNF
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNF+4 LAP19
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:40.0940:39.2420:38.4840:38.3550:39.21750
2
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:40.6950:00.6010:39.0660:38.8290:38.5070:39.55345
3
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:42.3270:02.2330:39.3790:38.7690:38.6680:40.76042
4
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:42.7340:02.6400:39.9590:38.9210:38.6340:40.43940
5
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:42.9290:02.8350:40.4070:40.2580:38.6510:38.86039
6
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:43.0750:02.9810:39.9000:39.8570:39.1440:39.28938
7
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:43.7860:03.6920:40.1720:39.3150:39.1130:40.35037
8
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 12:43.7890:03.6950:40.1210:39.2790:39.0430:40.35136
9
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:43.8280:03.7340:40.0140:39.2570:40.3740:39.33535
10
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:44.2780:04.1840:41.5620:39.4090:39.2620:39.19934
11
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:44.4010:04.3070:41.3980:39.2030:39.2630:39.54333
12
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:45.2540:05.1600:40.8580:40.7510:39.5160:39.30932
13
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:45.6570:05.5630:40.4270:40.5850:39.7170:40.08731
14
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:45.7460:05.6520:40.9920:39.4400:39.6290:40.84830
15
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:46.1200:06.0260:42.5390:39.6870:39.4170:39.62229
16
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.4350:06.3410:41.6650:39.3300:39.1780:41.23928
17
Anthony JAN
FR FRA
Anthony JanPeugeot 2084 / 12:46.6100:06.5160:40.2960:39.9590:40.1070:41.50027
18
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.6430:06.5490:40.9740:39.6130:39.7330:41.49826
19
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 12:47.3070:07.2130:42.4020:40.1630:39.8860:39.94325
20
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:47.6940:07.6000:43.5380:39.9000:39.6550:39.83524
21
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:47.8260:07.7320:43.0370:40.1380:39.7750:39.91823
22
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:48.0380:07.9440:41.5900:40.0040:39.9800:40.92822
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:51.1750:43.3750:40.8770:40.7340:41.25250
2
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:51.9720:00.7970:42.4470:41.4810:41.8410:41.30745
3
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:52.3900:01.2150:41.8690:41.7920:42.5350:41.27942
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:53.4960:02.3210:43.9560:41.4300:41.7660:41.43540
5
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:53.5770:02.4020:45.0900:41.3090:41.0030:41.24439
6
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:54.0900:02.9150:43.4520:42.3410:42.0100:41.41938
7
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:54.1060:02.9310:44.1470:41.1540:42.4530:41.21937
8
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 12:54.7490:03.5740:43.1980:43.1050:41.8880:41.69636
9
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:54.7960:03.6210:42.0880:42.8570:43.0230:41.99635
10
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A14 / 12:55.0100:03.8350:43.8840:43.3920:41.6790:41.10634
11
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 12:55.1920:04.0170:44.3480:41.7500:42.4180:41.70533
12
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 12:55.4660:04.2910:44.6570:42.2040:41.7030:42.01832
13
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 12:56.5440:05.3690:43.7050:42.7110:42.7300:42.38531
14
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:56.9100:05.7350:44.4720:42.8330:42.3160:42.10030
15
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C24 / 12:57.2410:06.0660:44.0000:43.0190:42.4470:42.68629
16
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 12:57.5430:06.3680:45.8840:41.7170:42.4430:42.55128
17
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:57.7040:06.5290:43.5990:42.5080:42.8120:43.68527
18
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 12:57.9980:06.8230:46.3650:41.8880:42.1340:42.70526
19
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:12.9340:21.7590:49.8000:47.0510:45.9240:45.05025
DNF
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo3 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:57.1900:59.9550:57.96719
DNF
Anthony JAN
FR FRA
Anthony JanPeugeot 2082 / 1DNF+2 LAP0:52.6630:49.27019
DNF
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C20 / 0DNF+4 LAP19
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A150 (1.)
2:44.049&nbsp
50 (1.)
2:42.562&nbsp
50 (1.)
2:40.094&nbsp
50 (1.)
2:51.175&nbsp
20016
2
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia42 (3.)
2:45.228&nbsp
38 (6.)
2:44.247&nbsp
42 (3.)
2:42.327&nbsp
39 (5.)
2:53.577&nbsp
16115
3
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia39 (5.)
2:45.629&nbsp
45 (2.)
2:42.860&nbsp
39 (5.)
2:42.929&nbsp
32 (12.)
2:55.466&nbsp
15514
4
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A137 (7.)
2:45.990&nbsp
37 (7.)
2:44.687&nbsp
45 (2.)
2:40.695&nbsp
34 (10.)
2:55.010&nbsp
15313
5
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia38 (6.)
2:45.722&nbsp
40 (4.)
2:43.351&nbsp
35 (9.)
2:43.828&nbsp
38 (6.)
2:54.090&nbsp
15112
6
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C234 (10.)
2:47.839&nbsp
35 (9.)
2:45.572&nbsp
33 (11.)
2:44.401&nbsp
45 (2.)
2:51.972&nbsp
14711
7
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
2:46.177&nbsp
33 (11.)
2:45.937&nbsp
40 (4.)
2:42.734&nbsp
37 (7.)
2:54.106&nbsp
14610
8
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS345 (2.)
2:44.276&nbsp
32 (12.)
2:46.424&nbsp
30 (14.)
2:45.746&nbsp
33 (11.)
2:55.192&nbsp
1409
9
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo40 (4.)
2:45.334&nbsp
34 (10.)
2:45.846&nbsp
36 (8.)
2:43.789&nbsp
25 (19.)
3:12.934&nbsp
1358
10
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia32 (12.)
2:48.356&nbsp
30 (14.)
2:47.087&nbsp
28 (16.)
2:46.435&nbsp
42 (3.)
2:52.390&nbsp
1327
11
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo35 (9.)
2:46.405&nbsp
36 (8.)
2:45.053&nbsp
38 (6.)
2:43.075&nbsp
19 (20.)
DNF&nbsp
1286
12
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 20830 (14.)
2:49.480&nbsp
24 (20.)
2:49.784&nbsp
37 (7.)
2:43.786&nbsp
36 (8.)
2:54.749&nbsp
1275
13
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia33 (11.)
2:47.937&nbsp
31 (13.)
2:46.628&nbsp
24 (20.)
2:47.694&nbsp
35 (9.)
2:54.796&nbsp
1234
14
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C223 (21.)
2:54.154&nbsp
42 (3.)
2:43.041&nbsp
32 (12.)
2:45.254&nbsp
19 (22.)
DNF&nbsp
1163
15
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta31 (13.)
2:48.491&nbsp
29 (15.)
2:47.819&nbsp
29 (15.)
2:46.120&nbsp
26 (18.)
2:57.998&nbsp
1152
16
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
39 (5.)
2:44.239&nbsp
34 (10.)
2:44.278&nbsp
40 (4.)
2:53.496&nbsp
1131
17
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia24 (20.)
2:51.658&nbsp
23 (21.)
2:50.183&nbsp
26 (18.)
2:46.643&nbsp
30 (14.)
2:56.910&nbsp
1030
18
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo29 (15.)
2:49.559&nbsp
25 (19.)
2:49.027&nbsp
31 (13.)
2:45.657&nbsp
28 (16.)
2:57.543&nbsp
1130
19
Anthony JAN
FR FRA
Anthony JanPeugeot 20825 (19.)
2:51.507&nbsp
27 (17.)
2:48.238&nbsp
27 (17.)
2:46.610&nbsp
19 (21.)
DNF&nbsp
980
20
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo19 (23.)
DNF&nbsp
0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
190
21
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamCitroën C226 (18.)
2:51.176&nbsp
26 (18.)
2:48.952&nbsp
23 (21.)
2:47.826&nbsp
29 (15.)
2:57.241&nbsp
1040
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane22 (22.)
3:08.306&nbsp
19 (23.)
DNF&nbsp
0 (23.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (23.)
DNS&nbsp
410
23
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 20727 (17.)
2:51.063&nbsp
22 (22.)
2:51.568&nbsp
22 (22.)
2:48.038&nbsp
27 (17.)
2:57.704&nbsp
980
24
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 20828 (16.)
2:49.984&nbsp
28 (16.)
2:47.941&nbsp
25 (19.)
2:47.307&nbsp
31 (13.)
2:56.544&nbsp
1120
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A16 / 13:59.7010:39.6730:38.9030:38.9860:38.9240:39.5720:39.1836
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:01.5840:01.8830:40.0260:39.1150:39.0360:40.0810:39.3940:39.4535
3
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:03.9820:04.2810:40.4840:39.6640:40.0580:39.4810:39.7570:39.6804
4
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo6 / 14:04.8520:05.1510:41.5000:39.9500:39.5680:39.5570:39.4440:39.6213
5
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:05.5530:05.8520:40.7110:41.2940:39.4580:39.9120:39.4100:39.7562
6
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo6 / 14:06.7180:07.0170:40.8390:41.5990:40.4550:39.5730:39.5870:39.4691
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:00.0220:39.3520:38.6860:38.9270:39.2390:39.9270:39.3876
2
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A16 / 14:02.0450:02.0230:40.0270:39.2440:39.1810:39.0870:40.3350:39.5735
3
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS36 / 14:06.6160:06.5940:40.5600:39.9880:39.6890:40.8890:40.1170:40.4894
4
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C26 / 14:06.6600:06.6380:41.3750:39.6500:40.5760:40.0180:39.8900:40.1523
5
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2086 / 14:07.4280:07.4060:41.6390:39.8960:39.7900:40.1120:40.6750:40.2692
6
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:07.7080:07.6860:42.2720:40.3430:39.8500:39.8590:40.0840:40.1761
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 13:58.7750:39.1140:38.7560:38.8950:38.8250:39.7090:38.9708
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 14:00.6810:01.9060:39.8360:38.9860:38.8530:39.8370:39.0630:39.3115
3
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A16 / 14:01.7360:02.9610:40.1360:39.1470:39.7370:38.8680:39.3180:39.6864
4
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS36 / 14:04.9430:06.1680:40.8880:40.5750:39.3470:39.7010:39.6420:39.6873
5
Yvonnick JAGU
FR FRA
Yvonnick JaguŠkoda Fabia6 / 14:05.9720:07.1970:40.3890:39.6140:39.8570:41.9790:39.5920:39.4572
DNF
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Audi A10 / 0DNF+6 LAP1