Classifications - Super 1600 | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications - Super 1600

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:21.1791:01.4021:00.7791:01.7281:05.24550
2
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:22.4340:01.2551:06.3721:00.7821:00.5691:01.62045
3
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:24.4980:03.3191:00.6910:59.7001:03.6551:07.83642
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:24.6590:03.4801:02.1931:01.8941:04.9431:02.92840
5
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 14:25.5040:04.3251:00.4371:02.3151:07.3161:03.18339
6
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:27.0540:05.8751:02.6631:02.0771:01.6781:07.85438
7
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 14:27.2200:06.0411:02.1211:02.6321:02.5091:07.41937
8
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:27.2420:06.0631:05.7411:01.9271:00.5551:06.17936
9
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 14:28.3040:07.1251:07.9031:02.0301:01.8651:03.42635
10
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 14:28.3730:07.1941:02.3491:06.1081:03.5981:03.52034
11
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 14:31.6170:10.4381:02.4911:03.7601:03.9341:08.29733
12
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 14:32.2800:11.1011:05.9301:02.5261:02.8111:08.53232
13
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:32.8430:11.6641:11.9521:04.2921:01.0201:02.48231
14
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 14:33.0540:11.8751:06.9551:04.9541:04.5091:03.73830
15
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 14:33.1560:11.9771:03.1981:03.7281:07.6461:05.08229
16
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 14:34.7020:13.5231:01.6361:08.3131:06.8461:05.35428
17
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 14:36.1030:14.9241:04.0781:05.5261:05.0191:08.51727
18
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:38.0190:16.8401:08.5511:04.6021:05.7111:05.85726
19
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:40.8300:19.6511:02.8761:14.0121:07.3751:03.42825
20
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 14:47.3000:26.1211:08.9381:11.5311:06.5921:06.64124
21
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo4 / 14:51.0670:29.8881:04.8571:23.5101:03.2151:03.76223
22
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 14:54.0290:32.8501:24.1651:05.5101:05.9651:04.76522
DNF
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa2 / 1DNF+2 LAP1:07.3921:06.98319
DNF
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo1 / 1DNF+3 LAP1:08.45219
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 14:06.8600:57.5530:57.8331:01.2650:57.87750
2
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:07.7870:00.9270:58.1251:02.5490:57.7150:56.84145
3
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 14:09.3120:02.4520:58.1281:00.7950:57.8420:59.79342
4
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:10.2440:03.3840:58.1370:58.1940:58.8751:02.62240
5
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:11.4280:04.5680:59.6670:58.5801:01.6570:58.67439
6
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 14:12.4130:05.5530:57.8571:02.6020:58.5351:00.19838
7
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:12.7080:05.8481:02.6560:58.2320:59.6740:59.34137
8
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 14:14.3300:07.4701:02.3770:59.0711:00.0160:59.83736
9
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 14:14.4910:07.6311:01.6270:59.5731:02.0630:58.43435
10
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo4 / 14:14.5710:07.7110:59.5140:58.8211:03.9360:59.45934
11
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 14:15.7490:08.8890:59.4211:00.8050:58.6291:03.87433
12
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:16.8290:09.9691:03.8520:59.2770:58.7561:02.10932
13
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:17.6340:10.7741:05.1501:00.8490:57.4761:00.95731
14
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:18.2210:11.3611:06.7870:58.2790:57.4781:02.28630
15
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 14:18.8980:12.0381:08.5720:59.4640:59.8010:58.47929
16
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 14:19.8130:12.9531:05.1521:00.4290:58.8781:01.99428
17
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 14:20.7940:13.9340:58.0251:00.3091:03.3371:06.41527
18
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:21.3920:14.5321:11.4091:00.0750:58.7710:58.55326
19
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 14:21.6390:14.7790:57.8890:59.4041:03.6361:08.32425
20
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 14:23.8020:16.9421:13.9521:00.2420:58.7270:58.34024
21
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 14:25.8590:18.9991:10.3721:02.6121:01.0270:58.71123
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 14:28.5630:21.7031:02.3241:02.4811:06.8491:02.63722
23
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:51.6140:44.7541:16.8051:17.8061:04.2690:59.55321
DNS
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:14.3380:59.3030:59.5310:59.2391:03.90150
2
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 14:14.4020:00.0640:58.7270:59.5441:00.3141:03.28145
3
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 14:15.5080:01.1701:00.1550:59.4391:03.1450:59.47642
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 14:15.8740:01.5361:03.0121:00.1041:00.1090:59.60840
5
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:16.3990:02.0610:58.6850:59.2911:00.9121:04.97839
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:16.4660:02.1281:00.1040:59.3221:00.4371:04.16438
7
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 14:17.2980:02.9601:00.6161:02.3681:00.8521:00.65637
8
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 14:17.6290:03.2911:00.1880:59.1610:59.6901:04.60536
9
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo4 / 14:18.5030:04.1651:00.5890:59.6841:05.4620:59.80535
10
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2084 / 14:18.6270:04.2891:00.3221:00.4631:04.7121:00.65434
11
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:18.6330:04.2951:00.0131:00.8721:04.5181:00.39933
12
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 14:19.1280:04.7901:00.5551:04.3091:00.7911:00.67132
13
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:19.6990:05.3611:01.4980:59.9361:00.6541:04.76231
14
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:20.5610:06.2231:05.2431:00.6031:00.8071:01.12130
15
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo4 / 14:21.1740:06.8361:05.2901:00.7631:00.8681:00.99029
16
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 14:21.7530:07.4151:03.6411:03.3311:00.8191:00.99528
17
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 14:21.7830:07.4451:00.6371:01.0131:05.1301:02.37127
18
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 14:25.1850:10.8471:01.5821:03.8811:03.5941:03.77626
19
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 14:30.4590:16.1211:05.1171:04.8201:03.7321:03.16325
20
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 14:47.2040:32.8661:01.8760:59.5810:59.6581:32.78124
DNF
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia3 / 1DNF+1 LAP1:01.2900:59.8951:05.30419
DNF
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia2 / 1DNF+2 LAP1:12.8190:59.22419
DNF
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DNF+4 LAP19
DNS
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:42.0290:54.6830:52.0240:51.5510:51.97150
2
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:44.7810:02.7520:51.8390:52.8060:52.4160:56.24345
3
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 13:45.9870:03.9580:56.3980:52.1770:52.4400:52.85942
4
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:46.7140:04.6850:52.2340:52.8680:56.8200:53.30340
5
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:46.8500:04.8210:53.1920:52.9020:52.6120:56.75939
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:47.9600:05.9310:52.2520:56.2830:52.7310:55.26238
7
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2084 / 13:48.0430:06.0140:52.4780:53.8710:56.7490:53.46737
8
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 13:48.1190:06.0900:55.8560:53.0260:53.7690:53.65136
9
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 13:48.7330:06.7040:52.8870:53.2880:53.6850:57.26735
10
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo4 / 13:48.8100:06.7810:52.7610:53.5930:55.9350:54.49334
11
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS34 / 13:49.6180:07.5890:53.0030:57.3950:53.6070:53.85633
12
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta4 / 13:50.2320:08.2030:57.2350:53.3250:53.6370:54.18932
13
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:50.2800:08.2510:52.9670:57.2700:54.1470:53.47131
14
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa4 / 13:50.5870:08.5580:55.7870:53.2170:55.3680:54.32530
15
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:45.6110:08.5820:52.3830:55.5670:52.7120:53.23929
16
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:55.4000:13.3710:51.7300:52.8910:53.3241:06.22228
17
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 14:30.2600:48.2311:02.5901:03.8581:07.6411:04.21727
DNF
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo3 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:50.8500:52.5940:52.68219
DNF
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2083 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:57.0960:52.6781:02.36019
DNF
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo1 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:53.33019
DNF
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia1 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:59.28619
DNF
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo0 / 0DNF+4 LAP19
DNF
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNF+4 LAP19
DNS
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia38 (6.)
4:27.054&nbsp
45 (2.)
4:07.787&nbsp
50 (1.)
4:14.338&nbsp
40 (4.)
3:46.714&nbsp
17316
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia42 (3.)
4:24.498&nbsp
37 (7.)
4:12.708&nbsp
38 (6.)
4:16.466&nbsp
38 (6.)
3:47.960&nbsp
15515
3
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C230 (14.)
4:33.054&nbsp
42 (3.)
4:09.312&nbsp
32 (12.)
4:19.128&nbsp
42 (3.)
3:45.987&nbsp
14614
4
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C227 (17.)
4:36.103&nbsp
38 (6.)
4:12.413&nbsp
45 (2.)
4:14.402&nbsp
35 (9.)
3:48.733&nbsp
14513
5
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 20839 (5.)
4:25.504&nbsp
50 (1.)
4:06.860&nbsp
34 (10.)
4:18.627&nbsp
19 (19.)
DNF&nbsp
14212
6
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia45 (2.)
4:22.434&nbsp
30 (14.)
4:18.221&nbsp
36 (8.)
4:17.629&nbsp
39 (5.)
3:46.850&nbsp
15011
7
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia50 (1.)
4:21.179&nbsp
26 (18.)
4:21.392&nbsp
19 (21.)
DNF&nbsp
45 (2.)
3:44.781&nbsp
14010
8
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia40 (4.)
4:24.659&nbsp
39 (5.)
4:11.428&nbsp
31 (13.)
4:19.699&nbsp
28 (16.)
3:55.400&nbsp
1389
9
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta29 (15.)
4:33.156&nbsp
36 (8.)
4:14.330&nbsp
42 (3.)
4:15.508&nbsp
32 (12.)
3:50.232&nbsp
1398
10
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
4:27.242&nbsp
32 (12.)
4:16.829&nbsp
33 (11.)
4:18.633&nbsp
29 (15.)
3:45.611&nbsp
1307
11
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 20834 (10.)
4:28.373&nbsp
29 (15.)
4:18.898&nbsp
28 (16.)
4:21.753&nbsp
37 (7.)
3:48.043&nbsp
1286
12
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia31 (13.)
4:32.843&nbsp
40 (4.)
4:10.244&nbsp
30 (14.)
4:20.561&nbsp
27 (17.)
4:30.260&nbsp
1285
13
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia25 (19.)
4:40.830&nbsp
31 (13.)
4:17.634&nbsp
19 (22.)
DNF&nbsp
50 (1.)
3:42.029&nbsp
1254
14
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo32 (12.)
4:32.280&nbsp
35 (9.)
4:14.491&nbsp
24 (20.)
4:47.204&nbsp
31 (13.)
3:50.280&nbsp
1223
15
Jesse KALLIO
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo33 (11.)
4:31.617&nbsp
33 (11.)
4:15.749&nbsp
37 (7.)
4:17.298&nbsp
19 (18.)
DNF&nbsp
1222
16
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Set PromotionRenault Twingo37 (7.)
4:27.220&nbsp
24 (20.)
4:23.802&nbsp
40 (4.)
4:15.874&nbsp
19 (20.)
DNF&nbsp
1201
17
Mandie AUGUST
DE DEU
ALL-INKL.COM Muennich MotorsportŠkoda Fabia26 (18.)
4:38.019&nbsp
21 (23.)
4:51.614&nbsp
39 (5.)
4:16.399&nbsp
19 (21.)
DNF&nbsp
1050
18
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudCitroën DS328 (16.)
4:34.702&nbsp
25 (19.)
4:21.639&nbsp
27 (17.)
4:21.783&nbsp
33 (11.)
3:49.618&nbsp
1130
19
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Artur EgorovRenault Twingo35 (9.)
4:28.304&nbsp
23 (21.)
4:25.859&nbsp
35 (9.)
4:18.503&nbsp
19 (22.)
DNF&nbsp
1120
20
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Rencenu AutoklubsRenault Twingo23 (21.)
4:51.067&nbsp
34 (10.)
4:14.571&nbsp
29 (15.)
4:21.174&nbsp
34 (10.)
3:48.810&nbsp
1200
21
Lars Christian LOTE ROSLAND
NO NOR
Lars Christian Lote RoslandOpel Corsa19 (23.)
DNF&nbsp
27 (17.)
4:20.794&nbsp
26 (18.)
4:25.185&nbsp
30 (14.)
3:50.587&nbsp
1020
22
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo19 (24.)
DNF&nbsp
0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
0 (24.)
DNS&nbsp
190
23
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane24 (20.)
4:47.300&nbsp
22 (22.)
4:28.563&nbsp
25 (19.)
4:30.459&nbsp
19 (23.)
DNF&nbsp
900
24
Marcel SUCHY
CZ CZE
Jihocesky Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 20722 (22.)
4:54.029&nbsp
28 (16.)
4:19.813&nbsp
19 (23.)
DNF&nbsp
36 (8.)
3:48.119&nbsp
1050
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 15:24.4020:51.5010:52.0510:51.6400:51.4860:51.5000:54.9796
2
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2086 / 15:31.1550:06.7530:52.6180:55.4640:52.1290:51.7800:51.9180:55.6195
3
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta6 / 15:31.9280:07.5260:57.0120:51.7730:51.7390:52.1360:51.8440:55.3344
4
Václav VEVERKA
CZ CZE
Veverka ACCR Czech TeamPeugeot 2086 / 15:32.5870:08.1850:53.2030:51.9980:51.6310:56.0530:52.2340:55.0533
DNF
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C25 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:51.7490:52.0420:51.8790:55.2110:52.0742
DNF
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia0 / 1DNF+6 LAP1
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C26 / 15:22.0970:50.8400:51.4710:55.8790:51.4230:50.7520:50.4996
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 15:24.5400:02.4430:51.6180:55.7880:51.8820:51.4260:50.9410:51.4475
3
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 15:25.4040:03.3070:51.7040:51.9740:51.1980:51.1600:50.9720:56.5484
4
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:30.8010:08.7040:57.7250:54.7820:51.7920:51.2680:51.3150:51.7173
DNF
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Noprosu ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia5 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:51.9640:55.7420:56.8871:10.7941:28.6202
6
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:26.2610:04.1640:55.7190:51.6910:51.6480:51.2970:51.1410:52.5241
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Artis BAUMANIS
LV LVA
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 15:10.0580:49.4040:49.7140:48.5550:48.8670:48.9440:53.3738
2
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C26 / 15:11.8950:01.8370:49.9610:49.8710:48.9170:49.4900:49.3670:53.0335
3
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 15:14.1880:04.1300:50.2500:49.9520:49.3520:49.5310:52.6950:50.5964
4
Rokas BACIUSKA
LT LTU
Volland Racing Kft.Škoda Fabia6 / 15:14.9790:04.9210:50.7500:49.7220:49.4610:49.3900:48.8240:54.4803
5
Ondrej SMETANA
CZ CZE
LS Tech ACCR Czech TeamFord Fiesta6 / 15:15.8480:05.7900:54.0390:49.6210:50.0250:49.7900:50.0930:50.1512
6
Espen ISAKSAETRE
NO NOR
Espen IsaksaetrePeugeot 2086 / 15:16.3140:06.2560:51.1660:49.6150:53.0340:49.5560:50.0160:50.0721