2022 Standings | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

EUROPEAN HILL CLIMB championship

SEASON 2022

2022 Standings

 - FINAL CHAMPIONSHIP CLASSIFICATION -

Category 1 'Closed cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Vasilije JAKSIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 4
25
25
25
25
(18)
18
25
(6)
25
168pts
2
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
25
25
18
25
18
(15)
(15)
18
25
154pts
3
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
(15)
18
25
(8)
25
25
18
25
18
154pts
4
Igor STEFANOVSKI
MK MKD
Hyundai i30 TCR
Group 3
18
25
(0)
25
(12)
18
25
18
25
154pts
5
Tomislav MUHVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 2
25
25
(0)
25
(12)
12
18
25
18
148pts
6
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
Various
(9)
25
12
18
(0)
25
25
25
12
142pts
7
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
15
18
15
(10)
15
10
18
12
(8)
103pts
8
Manuel DONDI
IT ITA
Fiat X 1/9
Group 1
-
-
-
-
25
(10)
25
25
18
93pts
9
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
18
15
(10)
-
12
18
15
15
93pts
10
Janusz GRZYB
PL POL
Honda Civic / Honda Integra
Group 4
18
15
18
8
(0)
15
(0)
15
0
89pts
11
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Skoda Fabia / Audi A4
Group 3
12
-
18
12
15
(10)
-
15
15
87pts
12
Piotr ILNICKI
PL POL
Honda Civic Performance
Group 5
12
18
9
(0)
12
15
-
-
8
74pts
13
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Various
8
-
-
(0)
15
6
15
12
-
56pts
14
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT3R
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25
50pts
15
Adam KRÁLÍK
CZ CZE
Seat Leon
Group 5
-
-
-
10
8
10
15
6
(4)
49pts
16
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E46 330Ci
Various
-
-
-
12
-
18
-
(4)
18
48pts
17
Jose ALONSO LISTE
ES ESP
Ginetta G50 GT4
Group 3
(0)
15
15
-
-
-
15
-
-
45pts
18
Rudi BICCIATO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 4
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
(18)
18
43pts
19
Lukas BICCIATO
IT ITA
Renault Clio IV
Group 5
-
-
-
-
25
-
18
-
(15)
43pts
20
Chris-Andre MAYER
AT AUT
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
Group 5
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
18
-
43pts
=
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
18
-
25
-
-
-
43pts
22
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
Various
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
25
-
40pts
=
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type-R
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
25
40pts
24
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 458 Challenge Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
15
33pts
25
Ladislav ŠUBA
CZ CZE
BMW SS 22 E36
Group 1
-
-
-
15
-
(6)
-
8
8
31pts
26
Lukáš MÜLLER
CZ CZE
Škoda Octavia Cup II
Group 5
-
-
-
(0)
10
12
-
2
6
30pts
27
Martin JERMAN
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
Group 2
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
10
28pts
28
Jose Antonio LOPEZ-FOMBONA
ES ESP
Audi RS5 DTM
Group 1
-
0
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
29
Nicolas GRANIER
FR FRA
Seat Leon Cup Racer
Group 3
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Karol KRUPA
PL POL
Skoda Fabia CT
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
=
Humberto JANSSENS VREBO
ES ESP
Porsche 911 Cup
Group 2
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Sebastian STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
=
Giuseppe ARAGONA
IT ITA
VW Golf Mk7
Group 2
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
25pts
34
Michele GHIRARDO
IT ITA
Lotus Exige Cup 260
Group 1
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
10
25pts
35
Anže DOVJAK
SI SVN
Peugeot 208 R4
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
24pts
36
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW E30 320IS
Group 4
-
-
-
6
-
8
-
10
(4)
24pts
37
Stephan OGRIS
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup
Group 5
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
(10)
10
22pts
38
Werner KARL
AT AUT
Audi S2R Quattro
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
12
22pts
39
Pavel KOTEK
CZ CZE
BMW M3
Group 2
-
-
-
2
10
4
-
6
(0)
22pts
40
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
Porsche 991
Group 2
-
-
-
12
-
8
-
-
-
20pts
=
Patrik RUZZIER
SI SVN
Fiat Punto Kit Car
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
12
20pts
=
Kerstin TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
12
-
8
-
-
-
20pts
43
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10
(8)
20pts
44
Liridon KALENDERI
kosovo KOS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
0
18pts
45
Paul REUTTER
FR FRA
Porsche 991.2 Cup
Group 2
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 R
Group 2
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Ronald GARCES
FR FRA
Lamborghini Huracan ST
Group 1
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Vitor PASCOAL
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Pietro DE TISI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia Rally 2
Group 3
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Diethard STERNAD
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
Group 3
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Michael BODENMÜLLER
DE DEU
Opel Kadett C
Group 2
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Renato PAISSAN
IT ITA
Renault Clio Super 1600
Group 5
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
55
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
Group 3
-
-
-
6
-
(0)
12
0
-
18pts
56
Laszlo HERNADY
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
10
16pts
57
Josef DOHNÁLEK
CZ CZE
Citroën C2 VTS
Group 4
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
58
Anthony DUBOIS
FR FRA
Alpine A110 GT4
Group 2
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Gabriela CORREIA
PT PRT
Mercedes AMG GT4
Group 1
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Kristyna FILLOVA
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Roman BARAN
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Milan BUBNIČ
SI SVN
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Niko PULIĆ
HR HRV
Smart Forfour
Group 1
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Parcidio SUMMAVIELLE
PT PRT
Renault Clio
Group 5
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Szymon PIEKOS
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Peter EIBISBERGER
AT AUT
Skoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
Group 5
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Roberto PARISI
IT ITA
Renault Clio Super 1600
Group 5
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
70
Jiří THEIMER
CZ CZE
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Various
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
12
13pts
71
Filip PETKOVIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
-
(0)
12
-
-
0
12pts
72
Christian SCHWEIGER
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Group 2
12
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
73
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta RX
Group 2
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Francesco MONTAGNA
IT ITA
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Reinhold TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Manuel RUEDA SANCHEZ
ES ESP
Peugeot 308 TCR
Group 3
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Milovan VESNIĆ
RS SRB
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Alphonse KILCHENMANN
CH CHE
Suzuki Swift 1.6 VVT Sport 3P
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
=
Gabriel GŁAZOWSKI
PL POL
VW Scirocco R
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12pts
=
Hans-Joachim BRETT
DE DEU
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS
Group 4
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
81
Felix PAILER
AT AUT
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo
Various
-
-
-
(0)
-
10
-
0
-
10pts
82
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Roman GURSCHLER
IT ITA
Fiat 500 Hayabusa
Group 1
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Mikko KATAJA
FI FIN
Toyota Starlet KP 62
Group 3
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Roberto RAGAZZI
IT ITA
Ferrari 458 Challenge Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10pts
=
Alex BET
IT ITA
Peugeot 205 GTI
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
10pts
88
Andre WÜRCHER
AT AUT
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
8
-
9pts
89
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio 16V
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
0
8pts
90
Grzegorz DUDA
PL POL
Hyundai i20 RX DM
Group 2
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Alessandro ZANOLLI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Andrea DE STEFANI
IT ITA
Renault Clio Williams
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8pts
=
Gregor JURAK
SI SVN
Suzuki Swift GTI
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8pts
=
Bruno PIANTONI
IT ITA
Maserati Ghibli
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
8pts
95
Jaromír MALÝ
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Stefano NADALINI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Matevz CUDEN
SI SVN
Renault Clio RS
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
6pts
98
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Group 3
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Zdeněk KMÍNEK
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Gallardo
Group 2
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Claudio ZUCOL
IT ITA
BMW E30 325
Group 3
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
101
Valdet KAÇANDOLLI
kosovo KOS
Suzuki Swift
Group 3
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Nicola ZUCOL
IT ITA
BMW Compact
Group 3
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Grzegorz ROŻALSKI
PL POL
Honda Civic
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2pts
=
Damir MAŠIĆ
HR HRV
Renault Clio RS Cup
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2pts
105
Davide Stefano CAPPELLETTI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 1
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
25
25
18
25
18
(15)
(15)
18
25
154pts
2
Manuel DONDI
IT ITA
Fiat X 1/9
Group 1
-
-
-
-
25
(10)
25
25
18
93pts
3
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
18
15
(10)
-
12
18
15
15
93pts
4
Ladislav ŠUBA
CZ CZE
BMW SS 22 E36
Group 1
-
-
-
15
-
(6)
-
8
8
31pts
5
Jose Antonio LOPEZ-FOMBONA
ES ESP
Audi RS5 DTM
Group 1
-
0
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
6
Sebastian STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
7
Michele GHIRARDO
IT ITA
Lotus Exige Cup 260
Group 1
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
10
25pts
8
Werner KARL
AT AUT
Audi S2R Quattro
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
12
22pts
9
Kerstin TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
12
-
8
-
-
-
20pts
10
Liridon KALENDERI
kosovo KOS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
0
18pts
11
Ronald GARCES
FR FRA
Lamborghini Huracan ST
Group 1
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
13
Niko PULIĆ
HR HRV
Smart Forfour
Group 1
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Gabriela CORREIA
PT PRT
Mercedes AMG GT4
Group 1
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
15
Francesco MONTAGNA
IT ITA
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Reinhold TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
17
Roman GURSCHLER
IT ITA
Fiat 500 Hayabusa
Group 1
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 2
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Tomislav MUHVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 2
25
25
(0)
25
(12)
12
18
25
18
148pts
2
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT3R
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25
50pts
3
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
-
(0)
15
6
15
12
-
48pts
4
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 458 Challenge Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
15
33pts
5
Martin JERMAN
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
Group 2
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
10
28pts
6
Humberto JANSSENS VREBO
ES ESP
Porsche 911 Cup
Group 2
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Giuseppe ARAGONA
IT ITA
VW Golf Mk7
Group 2
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Karol KRUPA
PL POL
Skoda Fabia CT
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
9
Pavel KOTEK
CZ CZE
BMW M3
Group 2
-
-
-
2
10
4
-
6
(0)
22pts
10
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
Porsche 991
Group 2
-
-
-
12
-
8
-
-
-
20pts
11
Paul REUTTER
FR FRA
Porsche 991.2 Cup
Group 2
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Vitor PASCOAL
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 R
Group 2
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Michael BODENMÜLLER
DE DEU
Opel Kadett C
Group 2
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
16
Anthony DUBOIS
FR FRA
Alpine A110 GT4
Group 2
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Kristyna FILLOVA
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Szymon PIEKOS
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Milan BUBNIČ
SI SVN
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
21
Christian SCHWEIGER
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Group 2
12
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
22
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta RX
Group 2
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Jiří THEIMER
CZ CZE
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12pts
24
Felix PAILER
AT AUT
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
10pts
25
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Roberto RAGAZZI
IT ITA
Ferrari 458 Challenge Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10pts
27
Andre WÜRCHER
AT AUT
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
8
-
9pts
28
Grzegorz DUDA
PL POL
Hyundai i20 RX DM
Group 2
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Bruno PIANTONI
IT ITA
Maserati Ghibli
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
8pts
30
Jaromír MALÝ
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
31
Zdeněk KMÍNEK
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Gallardo
Group 2
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 3
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
(15)
18
25
(8)
25
25
18
25
18
154pts
2
Igor STEFANOVSKI
MK MKD
Hyundai i30 TCR
Group 3
18
25
(0)
25
(12)
18
25
18
25
154pts
3
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Skoda Fabia / Audi A4
Group 3
12
-
18
12
15
(10)
-
15
15
87pts
4
Jose ALONSO LISTE
ES ESP
Ginetta G50 GT4
Group 3
(0)
15
15
-
-
-
15
-
-
45pts
5
Nicolas GRANIER
FR FRA
Seat Leon Cup Racer
Group 3
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
6
Patrik RUZZIER
SI SVN
Fiat Punto Kit Car
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
12
20pts
7
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10
(8)
20pts
8
Diethard STERNAD
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
Group 3
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Pietro DE TISI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia Rally 2
Group 3
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
10
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
Group 3
-
-
-
6
-
(0)
12
0
-
18pts
11
Laszlo HERNADY
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
10
16pts
12
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
Group 3
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Roman BARAN
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
14
Manuel RUEDA SANCHEZ
ES ESP
Peugeot 308 TCR
Group 3
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Gabriel GŁAZOWSKI
PL POL
VW Scirocco R
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12pts
=
Milovan VESNIĆ
RS SRB
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
17
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Mikko KATAJA
FI FIN
Toyota Starlet KP 62
Group 3
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10pts
19
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 3
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Alessandro ZANOLLI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
21
Stefano NADALINI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
6pts
22
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Group 3
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Claudio ZUCOL
IT ITA
BMW E30 325
Group 3
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
24
Valdet KAÇANDOLLI
kosovo KOS
Suzuki Swift
Group 3
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Nicola ZUCOL
IT ITA
BMW Compact
Group 3
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2pts
26
Jiří THEIMER
CZ CZE
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Group 3
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Davide Stefano CAPPELLETTI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 4
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Vasilije JAKSIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 4
25
25
25
25
(18)
18
25
(6)
25
168pts
2
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
15
18
15
(10)
15
10
18
12
(8)
103pts
3
Janusz GRZYB
PL POL
Honda Civic / Honda Integra
Group 4
18
15
18
8
(0)
15
(0)
15
0
89pts
4
Rudi BICCIATO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 4
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
(18)
18
43pts
5
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
18
-
25
-
-
-
43pts
6
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25pts
7
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW E30 320IS
Group 4
-
-
-
6
-
8
-
10
(4)
24pts
8
Josef DOHNÁLEK
CZ CZE
Citroën C2 VTS
Group 4
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
9
Peter EIBISBERGER
AT AUT
Skoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
10
Filip PETKOVIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
-
(0)
12
-
-
0
12pts
11
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E46 330Ci
Group 4
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12pts
=
Hans-Joachim BRETT
DE DEU
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RS
Group 4
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
14
Alex BET
IT ITA
Peugeot 205 GTI
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
10pts
15
Andrea DE STEFANI
IT ITA
Renault Clio Williams
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8pts
16
Matevz CUDEN
SI SVN
Renault Clio RS
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
6pts
17
Grzegorz ROŻALSKI
PL POL
Honda Civic
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 5
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
Group 5
(9)
25
12
18
(0)
25
25
25
-
130pts
2
Piotr ILNICKI
PL POL
Honda Civic Performance
Group 5
12
18
9
(0)
12
15
-
-
8
74pts
3
Adam KRÁLÍK
CZ CZE
Seat Leon
Group 5
-
-
-
10
8
10
15
6
(4)
49pts
4
Lukas BICCIATO
IT ITA
Renault Clio IV
Group 5
-
-
-
-
25
-
18
-
(15)
43pts
5
Chris-Andre MAYER
AT AUT
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
Group 5
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
18
-
43pts
6
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type-R
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
25
40pts
7
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E46 330Ci
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
(4)
18
36pts
8
Lukáš MÜLLER
CZ CZE
Škoda Octavia Cup II
Group 5
-
-
-
(0)
10
12
-
2
6
30pts
9
Anže DOVJAK
SI SVN
Peugeot 208 R4
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
12
24pts
10
Stephan OGRIS
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup
Group 5
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
(10)
10
22pts
11
Renato PAISSAN
IT ITA
Renault Clio Super 1600
Group 5
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
12
Parcidio SUMMAVIELLE
PT PRT
Renault Clio
Group 5
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
Group 5
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Roberto PARISI
IT ITA
Renault Clio Super 1600
Group 5
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
15
Alphonse KILCHENMANN
CH CHE
Suzuki Swift 1.6 VVT Sport 3P
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
16
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio 16V
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
0
8pts
17
Gregor JURAK
SI SVN
Suzuki Swift GTI
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8pts
18
Damir MAŠIĆ
HR HRV
Renault Clio RS Cup
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
2pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
10
10
(0)
10
9
1
(0)
9
10
59pts
2
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
(2)
4
8
(0)
7
8
7
8
2
44pts
3
Igor STEFANOVSKI
MK MKD
Hyundai i30 TCR
Group 3
4
9
(0)
5
(1)
6
8
3
5
40pts
4
Manuel DONDI
IT ITA
Fiat X 1/9
Group 1
-
-
-
-
10
(0)
10
10
9
39pts
5
Tomislav MUHVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 2
8
6
(0)
8
(0)
0
5
6
4
37pts
6
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
8
(0)
0
-
0
6
7
7
28pts
7
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT3R
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
8
17pts
8
Michele GHIRARDO
IT ITA
Lotus Exige Cup 260
Group 1
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
3
11pts
9
Jose Antonio LOPEZ-FOMBONA
ES ESP
Audi RS5 DTM
Group 1
-
0
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
10
Karol KRUPA
PL POL
Skoda Fabia CT
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10pts
11
Werner KARL
AT AUT
Audi S2R Quattro
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
6
10pts
12
Jose ALONSO LISTE
ES ESP
Ginetta G50 GT4
Group 3
(0)
3
3
-
-
-
4
-
-
10pts
13
Liridon KALENDERI
kosovo KOS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
0
9pts
14
Ronald GARCES
FR FRA
Lamborghini Huracan ST
Group 1
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9pts
=
Humberto JANSSENS VREBO
ES ESP
Porsche 911 Cup
Group 2
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
9pts
=
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
9pts
17
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Skoda Fabia / Audi A4
Group 3
1
-
4
(0)
3
0
-
0
1
9pts
18
Vasilije JAKSIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 4
(0)
2
1
(0)
0
2
3
0
0
8pts
19
Martin JERMAN
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
Group 2
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
0
7pts
20
Paul REUTTER
FR FRA
Porsche 991.2 Cup
Group 2
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7pts
=
Gabriela CORREIA
PT PRT
Mercedes AMG GT4
Group 1
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 R
Group 2
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
7pts
=
Sebastian STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
7pts
24
Rudi BICCIATO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 4
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
(0)
0
6pts
25
Nicolas GRANIER
FR FRA
Seat Leon Cup Racer
Group 3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Kristyna FILLOVA
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
28
Anthony DUBOIS
FR FRA
Alpine A110 GT4
Group 2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5pts
=
Vitor PASCOAL
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5pts
=
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta RX
Group 2
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
5pts
=
Francesco MONTAGNA
IT ITA
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
5pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo AMS
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5pts
=
Reinhold TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
5pts
34
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
Porsche 991
Group 2
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
4pts
35
Pietro DE TISI
IT ITA
Skoda Fabia Rally 2
Group 3
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Roman BARAN
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
4pts
37
Christian SCHWEIGER
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Group 2
3
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3pts
=
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
3pts
39
Diethard STERNAD
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
Group 3
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
3pts
40
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
Various
(0)
1
(0)
0
0
0
0
2
0
3pts
41
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Various
(0)
-
-
0
0
0
2
0
-
2pts
42
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
Various
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
0
-
2pts
43
Manuel RUEDA SANCHEZ
ES ESP
Peugeot 308 TCR
Group 3
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Roman GURSCHLER
IT ITA
Fiat 500 Hayabusa
Group 1
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2pts
45
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
Group 3
-
-
-
(0)
-
0
1
0
-
1pts
46
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 458 Challenge Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
1pts
47
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
(25)
(25)
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
175pts
2
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(12)
25
18
25
(15)
25
25
25
25
168pts
3
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella FA 30 / Osella PA 30
GROUP Various
(15)
18
(0)
18
15
18
18
18
18
123pts
4
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
15
12
8
12
18
(0)
-
18
18
101pts
5
Gonzalo C. FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA
ES ESP
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
(8)
12
10
10
18
15
12
12
89pts
6
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
15
18
(0)
0
-
-
4
15
52pts
7
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
6
(0)
6
6
12
-
10
8
48pts
8
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
18
(15)
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
43pts
9
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
15
-
-
-
15
(0)
10
40pts
10
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
18
0
0
-
-
18
-
-
36pts
11
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard 01L / F3000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
-
-
(8)
15
8
35pts
12
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
12
30pts
13
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
15
-
15
-
-
-
30pts
14
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
12
-
-
-
10
(0)
6
28pts
15
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
15
(10)
27pts
16
Billy RITCHEN
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Achille LOMBARDI
IT ITA
Osella PA 2000
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
25pts
18
Michele FATTORINI
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
(10)
12
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
24pts
19
Marc PERNOT
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
21
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
8
(2)
18pts
22
Franck BELLIERES
FR FRA
Osella PA 27
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
-
4
-
-
-
12
-
-
16pts
23
Xavier VERMEILLE
CH CHE
Norma M20 F
GROUP CN/E2-SC
6
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
16pts
=
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 F Mistral
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
6
-
16pts
25
Christian FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
15
-
0
-
15pts
26
Gonzalo DIAZ NIETO
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
0
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
27
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4 T014
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Giancarlo Junior MARONI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
29
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola 0935 / B09
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
-
-
12
1
13pts
30
Sigrid Eva FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
12
-
0
-
12pts
31
Thomas CLAUSI
FR FRA
Dallara F305-07
GROUP D/E2-SS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Joël VOLLUZ
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
33
Pascal CAMPI
FR FRA
Osella PA 21S / PA 21 Evo
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
-
10pts
=
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
10
-
-
0
10pts
35
Denis MEZZACASA
IT ITA
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
0
10pts
36
Etienne PERNOT
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Antonio CARDONE
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
39
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
8
0
-
-
-
-
8pts
40
Cédric LANSARD
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Francesco TURATELLO
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Marcel SAPIN
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Georg LANG
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000 Evo
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Alberto SCARAFONE
IT ITA
Osella PA 21
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
45
Samuel GUTH
FR FRA
Dallara F311
GROUP D/E2-SS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Andres VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
ES ESP
Silver Car CS
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Gino PEDROTTI
IT ITA
Formula Renault Tatuus
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Antonin SAINTMARD
BE BEL
Formule Renault FR 2.0
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
6pts
=
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
50
Josef HLAVINKA
CZ CZE
Gloria C8F
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
4
4pts
51
Didier CHAUMONT
FR FRA
Tatuus FR 2013
GROUP D/E2-SS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Karel BERGER
CZ CZE
Osella PA 21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Ronny MARCHEGGER
IT ITA
Osella PA21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Martin JUHAS
SK SVK
Lola B02/50
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
55
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Benjamin NOLL
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
57
Tereza MACHOVÁ
CZ CZE
Norma M20 F
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
0
1pts
58
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group CN/E2-SC
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(12)
25
18
25
(15)
25
25
25
25
168pts
2
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
15
12
8
12
18
(0)
-
18
18
101pts
3
Gonzalo C. FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA
ES ESP
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
(8)
12
10
10
18
15
12
12
89pts
4
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
6
(0)
6
6
12
-
10
8
48pts
5
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
18
(15)
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
43pts
6
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
18
0
0
-
-
18
-
-
36pts
7
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
15
-
15
-
-
-
30pts
8
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
15
(10)
27pts
9
Billy RITCHEN
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Achille LOMBARDI
IT ITA
Osella PA 2000
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
-
25pts
11
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
12
Franck BELLIERES
FR FRA
Osella PA 27
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
-
4
-
-
-
12
-
-
16pts
13
Xavier VERMEILLE
CH CHE
Norma M20 F
GROUP CN/E2-SC
6
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
16pts
14
Gonzalo DIAZ NIETO
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
0
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
15
Giancarlo Junior MARONI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
16
Pascal CAMPI
FR FRA
Osella PA 21S / PA 21 Evo
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
-
10pts
17
Etienne PERNOT
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
19
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
8
0
-
-
-
-
8pts
20
Cédric LANSARD
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Alberto SCARAFONE
IT ITA
Osella PA 21
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
22
Andres VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
ES ESP
Silver Car CS
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
23
Karel BERGER
CZ CZE
Osella PA 21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Ronny MARCHEGGER
IT ITA
Osella PA21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
25
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
26
Tereza MACHOVÁ
CZ CZE
Norma M20 F
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
0
1pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group D/E2-SS
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
(25)
(25)
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
175pts
2
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
(15)
18
(0)
-
15
18
18
18
18
105pts
3
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
15
18
(0)
0
-
-
4
15
52pts
4
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
15
-
-
-
15
(0)
10
40pts
5
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard 01L / F3000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
-
-
(8)
15
8
35pts
6
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
12
30pts
7
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
12
-
-
-
10
(0)
6
28pts
8
Michele FATTORINI
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
(10)
12
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
24pts
9
Marc PERNOT
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
11
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
8
(2)
18pts
12
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 F Mistral
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
6
-
16pts
13
Christian FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
15
-
0
-
15pts
14
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4 T014
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
15
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola 0935 / B09
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
-
-
12
1
13pts
16
Sigrid Eva FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
12
-
0
-
12pts
17
Thomas CLAUSI
FR FRA
Dallara F305-07
GROUP D/E2-SS
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Joël VOLLUZ
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
19
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
10
-
-
0
10pts
20
Denis MEZZACASA
IT ITA
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
0
10pts
21
Antonio CARDONE
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
22
Marcel SAPIN
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Georg LANG
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000 Evo
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Francesco TURATELLO
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
25
Samuel GUTH
FR FRA
Dallara F311
GROUP D/E2-SS
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Gino PEDROTTI
IT ITA
Formula Renault Tatuus
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
6pts
=
Antonin SAINTMARD
BE BEL
Formule Renault FR 2.0
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
6pts
29
Josef HLAVINKA
CZ CZE
Gloria C8F
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
4
4pts
30
Didier CHAUMONT
FR FRA
Tatuus FR 2013
GROUP D/E2-SS
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Martin JUHAS
SK SVK
Lola B02/50
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
32
Benjamin NOLL
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
33
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
(10)
(10)
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
70pts
2
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(6)
9
8
9
(4)
9
9
9
9
62pts
3
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella FA 30 / Osella PA 30
GROUP Various
(4)
8
(0)
8
7
8
8
7
8
54pts
4
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
7
4
2
5
6
(0)
-
8
4
36pts
5
Gonzalo C. FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA
ES ESP
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
1
4
1
(0)
7
3
5
2
23pts
6
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
6
7
(0)
0
-
-
0
7
20pts
7
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
8
(5)
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
17pts
8
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
5
-
-
-
6
(0)
5
16pts
9
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
7
0
0
-
-
7
-
-
14pts
10
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
6
13pts
11
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
6
-
6
-
-
-
12pts
12
Billy RITCHEN
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9pts
=
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
9pts
14
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard 01L / F3000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
3
-
-
2
4
(1)
9pts
15
Achille LOMBARDI
IT ITA
Osella PA 2000
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
16
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
6
(0)
8pts
17
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
(0)
0
0
0
5
-
3
0
8pts
18
Michele FATTORINI
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
(0)
3
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
8pts
19
Gonzalo DIAZ NIETO
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
20
Marc PERNOT
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5pts
=
Joël VOLLUZ
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
5pts
22
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
(0)
-
-
-
4
0
0
4pts
23
Christian FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
4
-
0
-
4pts
24
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4 T014
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
25
Pascal CAMPI
FR FRA
Osella PA 21S / PA 21 Evo
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
-
3pts
=
Sigrid Eva FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
3
-
0
-
3pts
27
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 F Mistral
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
0
-
3pts
28
Etienne PERNOT
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3pts
=
Giancarlo Junior MARONI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
3pts
30
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
(0)
0
2pts
=
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola 0935 / B09
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
-
-
2
0
2pts
=
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
(0)
-
2
-
-
0
2pts
33
Cédric LANSARD
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
35
Franck BELLIERES
FR FRA
Osella PA 27
GROUP CN/E2-SC
(0)
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
-
1pts
36
Denis MEZZACASA
IT ITA
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
0
1pts
37
Thomas CLAUSI
FR FRA
Dallara F305-07
GROUP D/E2-SS
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Andres VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
ES ESP
Silver Car CS
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Francesco TURATELLO
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1pts