2021 Standings | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

EUROPEAN HILL CLIMB championship

SEASON 2021

2021 Standings

Category 1 'Closed cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
25
(12.5)
25
25
18
25
-
-
118pts
2
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type R
Group 5
-
(12.5)
25
25
18
18
25
-
111pts
3
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
25
(12.5)
25
25
18
-
93pts
4
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
18
25
25
25
(0)
-
93pts
5
Ronnie BRATSCHI
CH CHE
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
Group 1
(12.5)
25
18
12.5
(0)
15
18
-
88.5pts
6
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Škoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
(15)
18
18
15
25
-
76pts
7
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E36
Group 5
-
-
-
18
25
25
(15)
-
68pts
8
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
-
-
25
(12)
15
12
12
-
64pts
9
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
-
-
(15)
18
15
15
15
-
63pts
10
Karel TRNĚNÝ
CZ CZE
Škoda Fabia
Group 2
-
-
-
(15)
18
25
-
43pts
11
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
Group 1
-
-
25
-
-
18
-
-
43pts
12
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
-
-
15
-
-
25
-
-
40pts
13
Jan MILON
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
Group 2
18
(12)
18
-
-
-
-
-
36pts
14
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Škoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
15
-
(10)
18
-
33pts
15
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT2
Group 1
-
18
-
-
-
-
12
-
30pts
16
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Skoda Octavia Cup
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
18
10
-
28pts
17
Michal KRETZ
CZ CZE
Ford Focus
Group 5
-
-
(0)
-
10
10
8
-
28pts
18
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320is E30
Group 5
-
-
-
-
(12)
15
12
-
27pts
19
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
Group 5
-
-
15
-
-
12
(0)
-
27pts
20
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
12
15
-
27pts
=
Matej GRUDNIK
SI SVN
Renault Clio
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
12
15
-
27pts
=
Milan BUBNIČ
SI SVN
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
15
12
-
27pts
23
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Opel Astra SP
Group 5
-
-
-
15
6
6
(4)
-
27pts
24
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio
Group 5
-
-
12
-
8
(0)
6
-
26pts
25
Pedro MARQUES
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Alberto ORDOEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Piotr PARYS
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 3
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
=
Szymon ŁUKASZCZYK
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25pts
=
Gregor VOUK
SI SVN
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25pts
30
Gerald GLINZNER
AT AUT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
15
-
-
-
10
-
25pts
31
Jose A. LOPEZ-FOMBONA ALONSO
ES ESP
Lamborghini Huracan
Group 1
9
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
24pts
32
Laszlo HERNADY
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
12
10
-
22pts
33
Patrik RUZZIER
SI SVN
Fiat Punto Kit Car
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
8
12
-
20pts
34
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
18
-
-
0
-
-
18pts
35
Joaquim TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Seat Leon Cupra TCR
Group 3
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Ronald GARCS
FR FRA
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Group 2
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK
SK SVK
Honda Civic Type-R R3
Group 5
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 2
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Rudi BICCIATO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
=
Matevz CUDEN
SI SVN
Renault Clio RS
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
=
Anže DOVJAK
SI SVN
Peugeot 208
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
42
Blaž KUŠLAN
SI SVN
Fiat Seicento
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
8
10
-
18pts
43
Luis DELGADO
PT PRT
Kia Ceed TCR
Group 2
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Manuel SOUSA
PT PRT
Cupra TCR
Group 3
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
Group 2
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Gabriella PEDRONI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Piotr STANISZEWSKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
Group 5
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Viliam PRODAN
HR HRV
Hyundai i20 R5
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
49
Francisco M. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
ES ESP
Mitsubishi Evo X
Group 4
-
12.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.5pts
=
Daniel STAWIARSKI
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
12.5
-
-
-
12.5pts
51
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Group 3
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
"GABRY DRIVER"
IT ITA
Peugeot 207 S2000
Group 3
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Paweł WÓJTOWICZ
PL POL
Porsche 944 T
Group 2
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12pts
54
Reinhold TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
0
10
-
10pts
55
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
Group 2
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
=
Alojz UDOVC
SI SVN
Renault Clio R3
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
58
Stéphane GARCIA
FR FRA
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
Group 4
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
9pts
=
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 488 Challenge
Group 1
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
9pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Škoda Fabia
Group 1
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
9pts
61
Paweł SANECKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
Group 2
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
8pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 1
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Ronnie BRATSCHI
CH CHE
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
Group 1
(12.5)
25
18
12.5
(0)
15
18
-
88.5pts
2
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
Group 1
-
-
25
-
-
18
-
-
43pts
3
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
-
-
15
-
-
25
-
-
40pts
4
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT2
Group 1
-
18
-
-
-
-
12
-
30pts
5
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
12
15
-
27pts
6
Szymon ŁUKASZCZYK
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25pts
7
Jose A. LOPEZ-FOMBONA ALONSO
ES ESP
Lamborghini Huracan
Group 1
9
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
24pts
8
Daniel STAWIARSKI
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
12.5
-
-
-
12.5pts
9
Reinhold TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
0
10
-
10pts
10
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 488 Challenge
Group 1
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
9pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Škoda Fabia
Group 1
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
9pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 2
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
25
(12.5)
25
25
18
-
93pts
2
Karel TRNĚNÝ
CZ CZE
Škoda Fabia
Group 2
-
-
-
-
(15)
18
25
-
43pts
3
Jan MILON
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
Group 2
18
(12)
18
-
-
-
-
-
36pts
4
Matej GRUDNIK
SI SVN
Renault Clio
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
12
15
-
27pts
=
Milan BUBNIČ
SI SVN
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
15
12
-
27pts
6
Pedro MARQUES
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Alberto ORDOEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
8
Gerald GLINZNER
AT AUT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
15
-
-
-
10
-
25pts
9
Ronald GARCS
FR FRA
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Group 2
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 2
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
11
Luis DELGADO
PT PRT
Kia Ceed TCR
Group 2
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
Group 2
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
13
Paweł WÓJTOWICZ
PL POL
Porsche 944 T
Group 2
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12pts
14
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
Group 2
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
16
Paweł SANECKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
Group 2
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
8pts
=
Patrik RUZZIER
SI SVN
Fiat Punto Kit Car
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
8pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 3
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
25
(12.5)
25
25
18
25
-
-
118pts
2
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
-
-
(15)
18
15
15
15
-
63pts
3
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Škoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
15
-
(10)
18
-
33pts
4
Piotr PARYS
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 3
-
-
-
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
=
Gregor VOUK
SI SVN
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
-
25pts
6
Laszlo HERNADY
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
12
10
-
22pts
7
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
18
-
-
0
-
-
18pts
8
Joaquim TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Seat Leon Cupra TCR
Group 3
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Rudi BICCIATO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
10
Manuel SOUSA
PT PRT
Cupra TCR
Group 3
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
11
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Group 3
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
"GABRY DRIVER"
IT ITA
Peugeot 207 S2000
Group 3
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Patrik RUZZIER
SI SVN
Fiat Punto Kit Car
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 4
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
18
25
25
25
(0)
-
93pts
2
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Škoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
(15)
18
18
15
25
-
76pts
3
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
-
-
25
(12)
15
12
12
-
64pts
4
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Skoda Octavia Cup
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
18
10
-
28pts
5
Matevz CUDEN
SI SVN
Renault Clio RS
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
6
Gabriella PEDRONI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Viliam PRODAN
HR HRV
Hyundai i20 R5
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
8
Francisco M. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
ES ESP
Mitsubishi Evo X
Group 4
-
12.5
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.5pts
9
Alojz UDOVC
SI SVN
Renault Clio R3
Group 4
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
10
Stéphane GARCIA
FR FRA
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
Group 4
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
9pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 5
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type R
Group 5
-
(12.5)
25
25
18
18
25
-
111pts
2
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E36
Group 5
-
-
-
18
25
25
(15)
-
68pts
3
Michal KRETZ
CZ CZE
Ford Focus
Group 5
-
-
(0)
-
10
10
8
-
28pts
4
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320is E30
Group 5
-
-
-
-
(12)
15
12
-
27pts
5
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
Group 5
-
-
15
-
-
12
(0)
-
27pts
6
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Opel Astra SP
Group 5
-
-
-
15
6
6
(4)
-
27pts
7
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio
Group 5
-
-
12
-
8
(0)
6
-
26pts
8
Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK
SK SVK
Honda Civic Type-R R3
Group 5
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Anže DOVJAK
SI SVN
Peugeot 208
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
10
Blaž KUŠLAN
SI SVN
Fiat Seicento
Group 5
-
-
-
-
-
8
10
-
18pts
11
Piotr STANISZEWSKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
Group 5
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Ronnie BRATSCHI
CH CHE
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
Group 1
10
10
8
10
(0)
(7)
9
-
47pts
2
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
9
9
9
9
(4)
-
36pts
3
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
8
5
5
7
4
(3)
-
-
29pts
4
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
Group 1
-
-
10
-
-
8
-
-
18pts
5
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
-
-
7
-
-
10
-
-
17pts
6
Jose A. LOPEZ-FOMBONA ALONSO
ES ESP
Lamborghini Huracan
Group 1
9
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
7
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT2
Group 1
-
7
-
-
-
-
7
-
14pts
8
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
5
8
-
13pts
9
Jan MILON
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
Group 2
6
(3)
6
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
10
Karel TRNĚNÝ
CZ CZE
Škoda Fabia
Group 2
-
-
-
-
(5)
6
5
-
11pts
11
Daniel STAWIARSKI
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
Szymon ŁUKASZCZYK
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10pts
13
Alberto ORDOEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
9pts
14
Ronald GARCS
FR FRA
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Group 2
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 488 Challenge
Group 1
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Piotr PARYS
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 3
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
8pts
17
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
(0)
6
2
0
0
-
8pts
18
Pedro MARQUES
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 2
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
7pts
20
Reinhold TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
-
-
0
6
-
6pts
21
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Škoda Fabia
Group 1
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6pts
22
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
-
-
2
4
(0)
0
0
-
6pts
23
Milan BUBNIČ
SI SVN
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
4
2
-
6pts
24
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Škoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
(0)
5
0
0
0
-
5pts
25
Joaquim TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Seat Leon Cupra TCR
Group 3
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5pts
26
Matej GRUDNIK
SI SVN
Renault Clio
Group 2
-
-
-
-
-
2
3
-
5pts
27
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
4
-
-
0
-
-
4pts
28
Luis DELGADO
PT PRT
Kia Ceed TCR
Group 2
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
Group 2
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
30
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type R
Group 5
-
1
(0)
3
0
0
0
-
4pts
31
Gerald GLINZNER
AT AUT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
3pts
32
Manuel SOUSA
PT PRT
Cupra TCR
Group 3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3pts
=
Paweł WÓJTOWICZ
PL POL
Porsche 944 T
Group 2
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
3pts
34
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Škoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
2
-
(0)
0
-
2pts
35
Francisco M. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
ES ESP
Mitsubishi Evo X
Group 4
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
36
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
-
-
1
(0)
0
0
0
-
1pts
37
Gabriella PEDRONI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
Group 2
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
1pts
=
Rudi BICCIATO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1pts
=
Gregor VOUK
SI SVN
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Group 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
1pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
(25)
(25)
25
25
25
25
25
-
125pts
2
Simone FAGGIOLI
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
(25)
(0)
25
25
25
25
25
-
125pts
3
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
18
18
(15)
15
(0)
18
18
-
87pts
4
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
18
(0)
(15)
15
18
18
15
-
84pts
5
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
18
12
18
15
(0)
-
63pts
6
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
15
(0)
12
-
0
15
-
-
42pts
7
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
15
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
40pts
8
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
10
-
15
(0)
15
-
40pts
9
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
18
-
-
-
18
-
36pts
10
Marco CAPUCCI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 S
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
(8)
12
10
12
-
34pts
11
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
12
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
30pts
=
Franco CARUSO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC / Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
18
-
12
-
-
30pts
13
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
10
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
14
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus F. Master / Formula FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
15
8
-
-
23pts
15
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
8
-
10
4
(0)
-
22pts
16
Domenico CUBEDA
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
17
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
(0)
6
0
0
12
-
-
18pts
18
Marietto NALON
IT ITA
Dallara Nissan Formula
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
10
8
-
18pts
19
Alberto DALL'OGLIO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
(6)
-
6
10
-
16pts
20
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
21
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola B09
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
12
-
12pts
22
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Osella PA2000 EVO2
CN/E2-SC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Sergio FARRIS
IT ITA
Lola B99/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
25
Paolo MARCON
IT ITA
Predator's Evo
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
6
6
-
12pts
26
Simon HUGENTOBLER
CH CHE
Osella PA 30 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
(0)
10
0
-
-
-
10pts
27
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard F 3000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
10
-
10pts
28
Jose Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
=
Martin VONDRÁK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
30
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
=
Stefano GAZZIERO
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
8pts
32
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
33
Alexander FRANK
AT AUT
PRC FPR
CN/E2-SC
-
-
4
-
-
2
-
-
6pts
34
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Sigrid FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
36
Franco BERT
IT ITA
Formula Tatuus Abarth FA010
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
-
2pts
37
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B02/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group CN/E2-SC
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Simone FAGGIOLI
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
(25)
(0)
25
25
25
25
25
-
125pts
2
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
18
18
(15)
15
(0)
18
18
-
87pts
3
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
18
12
18
15
(0)
-
63pts
4
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
15
25
-
-
-
-
-
-
40pts
5
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
10
-
15
(0)
15
-
40pts
6
Marco CAPUCCI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 S
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
(8)
12
10
12
-
34pts
7
Franco CARUSO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC / Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
18
-
12
-
-
30pts
8
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
8
-
10
4
(0)
-
22pts
9
Alberto DALL'OGLIO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
(6)
-
6
10
-
16pts
10
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
15pts
11
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Osella PA2000 EVO2
CN/E2-SC
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12pts
13
Simon HUGENTOBLER
CH CHE
Osella PA 30 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
(0)
10
0
-
-
-
10pts
14
Jose Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
15
Stefano GAZZIERO
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
8pts
16
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
17
Alexander FRANK
AT AUT
PRC FPR
CN/E2-SC
-
-
4
-
-
2
-
-
6pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group D/E2-SS
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
(25)
(25)
25
25
25
25
25
-
125pts
2
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
18
(0)
(15)
15
18
18
15
-
84pts
3
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
15
(0)
12
-
0
15
-
-
42pts
4
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
18
-
-
-
18
-
36pts
5
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
12
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
30pts
6
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
10
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
25pts
7
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus F. Master / Formula FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
15
8
-
-
23pts
8
Domenico CUBEDA
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
9
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
(0)
6
0
0
12
-
-
18pts
10
Marietto NALON
IT ITA
Dallara Nissan Formula
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
10
8
-
18pts
11
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola B09
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
12
-
12pts
12
Sergio FARRIS
IT ITA
Lola B99/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
13
Paolo MARCON
IT ITA
Predator's Evo
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
6
6
-
12pts
14
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard F 3000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
10
-
10pts
15
Martin VONDRÁK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10pts
16
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
17
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Sigrid FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
19
Franco BERT
IT ITA
Formula Tatuus Abarth FA010
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
-
2pts
20
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B02/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
(9)
10
10
(9)
10
9
10
-
49pts
2
Simone FAGGIOLI
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
10
(0)
(9)
10
9
10
9
-
48pts
3
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
7
8
(5)
5
(0)
8
8
-
36pts
4
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
8
(0)
(6)
7
7
7
6
-
35pts
5
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
8
3
8
6
(0)
-
25pts
6
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
5
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
14pts
7
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
7
-
-
-
7
-
14pts
8
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
6
(0)
4
-
0
4
-
-
14pts
9
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
4
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
11pts
10
Franco CARUSO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC / Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
6
-
5
-
-
11pts
11
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
(0)
-
6
0
4
-
10pts
12
Marco CAPUCCI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 S
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
(1)
5
2
3
-
10pts
13
Domenico CUBEDA
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
8pts
14
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
3
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
8pts
15
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6pts
16
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola B09
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
5
-
5pts
17
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
(0)
-
4
0
0
-
4pts
18
Sergio FARRIS
IT ITA
Lola B99/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
19
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
(0)
0
0
0
3
-
-
3pts
20
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus F. Master / Formula FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
3
0
-
-
3pts
21
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
3pts
22
Simon HUGENTOBLER
CH CHE
Osella PA 30 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
(0)
2
0
-
-
-
2pts
23
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard F 3000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
-
2pts
24
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Osella PA2000 EVO2
CN/E2-SC
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Martin VONDRÁK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2pts
26
Marietto NALON
IT ITA
Dallara Nissan Formula
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
1pts
27
Jose Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Stefano GAZZIERO
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1pts