Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
This page contains archived information and may not display perfectly

Classifications

SEASON 2013

Classifications

2013 FIA European Drag Racing Championship - Top Fuel
PosDriversGBRSWEFINDEUSWEGBRPts
1Thomas Naatas (NOR)641007010510162502
2Anita Mäkekä (FIN)8134101558841400
3Stig Neergaard (DNK)648533416273358
4Antti Horto (FIN)98607833350304
5Jari Halinen (FIN)365836375638261
6Christopher Andrew (GBR)0034423597208
7Mikael Kagered (SWE)34333478120191
8Timo Lehtimäki (FIN)033580120103
9Patrik Pers (SWE)035003433102
10Urs Erbacher (CHE)0005333086
11Duncan Micallef (MLT)00012125781
12Chris Polidano (MLT)000004343
13Risto Poutiainen (FIN)340000034
14Noah Stutz (CHE)000120012
2013 FIA European Drag Racing Championship - Pro Stock
PosDriversGBRSWEFINDEUSWEGBRPts
1Jimmy Alund (SWE)1048710710610490598
2Thomas Lindström (SWE)8710484857942481
3Michael Malmgren (SWE)605659615762355
4Michael Callin (SWE)38605533580244
5Magnus Pettersson (SWE)353735583936240
6Jan Palmqvist (SWE)0343734330138
7Ulf Wagnhester (SWE)0333333150114
8Jan Ericsson (SWE)033340330100
9Christian Sagelv (SWE)012123437095
10Mats Jacobsson (SWE)34120013059
11Tommy Leindahl (SWE)012000012
=Bo Pettersson (SWE)012000012
2013 FIA European Drag Racing Championship - Top Methanol Funny Car
PosDriversGBRSWEFINDEUSWEGBRPts
1Jonnie Lindberg (SWE)4476956365110453
2Leif Andreasson (SWE)1016267388241391
3Adam Flamholc (SWE)651013879970380
4Johan Lindberg (SWE)736739993334345
5Ulf Leanders (SWE)0367862650241
6Rob Turner (GBR)57000057114
7Danny Bellio (BEL)000343442110
8Gareth Ellis (GBR)35000073108
9Johnny Oksa (FIN)0356100096
10Stephanie Milan (GBR)3300005487
11Jurgen Nagel (DEU)3500360071
12Ari Pietila (FIN)0033035068
13Mikael Larsson (SWE)0340033067
2013 FIA European Drag Racing Championship - Top Methanol Dragster
PosDriversGBRFINSWEGBRPts
1Jonny Lagg (SWE)008738125
2Paul Ingar Udtian (NLD)450650110
3Tet Tethys (GBR)660400106
4Marko Leivo (FIN)0410041
2013 FIA European Drag Racing Championship - Pro Modified
PosDriversGBRSWEFINDEUSWEGBRPts
1Michael Gullqvist (SWE)122107658712156558
2Mattias Wulcan (SWE)5778339910660433
3Marc Meihuizen (NLD)643698394181359
4Robert Joosten (NLD)343356597697355
5David Vegter (NLD)944234533278333
6Mats Eriksson (SWE)335977343133267
7Bruno Bader (CHE)8200390126247
8Norbert Kuno (DEU)72310133153200
9Niclas Andersson (SWE)07200760148
10Urban Johansson (SWE)012100100131
11Roger Johansson (SWE)010420560108
12Paul "Tami" Brander (FIN)0039055094
13Andy Frost (GBR)5400003286
14Marcus Hilt (CHE)5200330085
=Fredrik Fagerstrom (SWE)0530032085
16Anders Nilsson (SWE)0520031083
17Wayne Nicholson (GBR)3600003268
18Hakan Persson (SWE)0310032063
19Kevin Slyfield (GBR)3100003162
=Graham Ellis (GBR)3100003162
=Andy Robinson (GBR)1000005262
22Jari Paren (FIN)03112010053
23Jean Dulamon (FRA)3100120043
24Norbert Schneider (DEU)101001210042
=Mats Wicktor (SWE)3200010042
=Rick Garrett (GBR)1000003242
=Jan Gunnarsson (SWE)0320010042
28Steve Hall (GBR)3100001041
=Johan Wesyberg (SWE)0310010041
=Stefan Carlsson (SWE)0100031041
31Martin Lundkvist (SWE)033000033
=Patrik Wikström (SWE)000033033
33Benny Strand (SWE)000032032
34Andy Wright (GBR)000003131
=Roger Moore (GBR)000003131
36Stefan Gustafsson (SWE)0100010020
=Terje Hakonsen (NOR)0100010020
=Micke Johansson (SWE)0100010020
=Tero Laukkanen (FIN)0100010020
=Jöran Persaker (SWE)0100010020
=Johan Samuelsson (SWE)0100010020
42Pascal Kohker (DEU)000120012
43Paolo Andreini (SWE)000010010
=Stefan Holmberg (SWE)000010010
=Fredrik Lundh (SWE)000010010
=Peter Ritscher (DEU)000010010