Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
This page contains archived information and may not display perfectly

Classifications

SEASON 2014

Classifications

2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Driving Tests events cat IIIA (elect)
PosDriversMCOESPITASRBBGRZAFGRCPts
1Walter Fuzzy Kofler (ITA)8210101001050
2James Morlaix (FRA)056000011
3Jesus Echave Roman (ESP)0100000010
=- Greg (FRA)1000000010
=Akash Makhan (ZAF)0000010010
6Antonios Adanalis (GRC)00000088
=Gregory Ball (ZAF)00000808
=Christian Frei (ITA)00800008
=Vladimir Iliev (BGR)00008008
=Adrian Oiarbide Rodas (ESP)08000008
11Nicolas Alvarez Garcia (ESP)34000007
12Francisco Cerro Martin (ESP)06000006
=Pascal Ferry (MCO)60000006
=Gert Rossouw (ZAF)00000606
=Liuben Shipkov (BGR)00006006
=Georgios Spanos (GRC)00000066
17Mpho Bapela (ZAF)00000505
=Stylianos Batsolakis (GRC)00000055
=Sebastien CHARDONNET (FRA)50000005
20Frédéric Allari (FRA)40000004
=Ilias Matzavas (GRC)00000044
22Ignacio Guindulain Busto (ESP)03000003
23Joaquin Gutierrez Garmendia (ESP)20000002
24Daniel Elena (MCO)10000001
=Jose Ignaciio Marcos Villoria (ESP)01000001
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Driving Tests events cat IIIA (elect) - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversMCOESPITASRBBGRZAFGRCPts
1Franco Gaioni (ITA)800101001038
2Juanan Delgado Navarro (ESP)0100000010
=Reshmi Makhan (ZAF)0000010010
=Yves Munier (FRA)1000000010
=Josef Unterholzner (ITA)0010000010
6David Ball (ZAF)00000808
=Megiena Beneva (BGR)00008008
=Estibaliz Feliz Ortega (ESP)08000008
=Roswitha Kaserer (ITA)00800008
=Spyros Philippas (GRC)00000088
11Frédéric Allari (FRA)00600006
=Diana Andreeva (BGR)00006006
=Aurore Gallet (FRA)60000006
=Emmanouil Lagoudakis (GRC)00000066
=Violet Mpatlhele (ZAF)00000606
=Sonia Pavon Camacho (ESP)06000006
=Hector Garcia Bautista (ESP)24000006
18Sebastien Chol (FRA)05000005
=Gaetan Loncle (FRA)50000005
=Thabiso Mothibe (ZAF)00000505
=Ekaterini Stavropoulou (GRC)00000055
22Dionissios Liveris (GRC)00000044
=Nathalie Rouvier (FRA)40000004
24Elia Greciano Barrado (ESP)30000003
=Fco. Javier Lana Romero (ESP)03000003
26Ernesto Lopez-Barrajon (ESP)02000002
27Olivier Campana (MCO)10000001
=Mauricio Rios (ESP)01000001
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Driving Tests events cat IIIA (elect) - Manufacturers
PosManufacturersMCOESPITASRBBGRZAFGRCPts
1THINK8210101001050
2RENAULT1080080026
3NISSAN3600010019
4BMW0100000818
5TESLA056000011
6FORD03006009
7MITSUBISHI60000006
8MERCEDES SMART00000055
=CITROËN50000005
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Driving Tests events cat VII - VIII - IIIA
PosDriversMCOSMRESPITASRBBGRGRCPts
1Massimo Liverani (ITA)16160616122086
2Guido Guerrini (ITA)0100812161662
3Kalin Dedicov (BGR)00001020030
4Sylvain Blondeau (FRA)2000000020
=Txema Foronda Antiz (ESP)0020000020
=Massimo Zanasi (ITA)0200000020
=Gregor Zdovz (SVN)0000200020
8Roberto Vigano (ITA)0801000018
9Santiago Sanchez Barcelo (ESP)0016000016
=Nicola Ventura (ITA)0120400016
11Javier Del Cid Turienzo (ESP)0012000012
=Raymond Durand (FRA)1200000012
=Dionissios Negkas (GRC)0000001212
14Nicaloas Demarta (FRA)1000000010
=Carlos Garcia Ordonez (ESP)0010000010
=Nikolaos Karapanagiotis (GRC)0000001010
=Todor Zhelev (BGR)0000010010
18Laurent Caro (FRA)80000008
=Primoz Lemez (SVN)00008008
=Ignacio Mendibil (ESP)00800008
=Thomas Papapaschos (GRC)00000088
=Olga Todorova (BGR)00000808
23Vincenzo Di Bella (ITA)02050007
24Roberto Chiodi (ITA)06000006
=Elvis Georgiev (BGR)00000066
=James Morlaix (FRA)60000006
=Perica Pecanac (BIH)00006006
=Jesus Maria Saenz Del Castillo Vea-Murguia (ESP)00600006
=Nikolay Todorov (BGR)00000606
30Kalin Dedikov (BGR)00000044
=Pignatelli Montanucci (ITA)04000004
=Ilker Torrontegi Liona (ESP)00400004
=Jean Verrier (FRA)40000004
=Milovan Vesnic (SRB)00004004
35Fernando Alvarez Aragones (ESP)00200002
=Akis Sarantopoulos (GRC)00000022
=Aleksandar Svjetlanovic (BIH)00002002
=Frédéric Thizy (FRA)20000002
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Driving Tests events cat VII - VIII - IIIA - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversMCOSMRESPITASRBBGRGRCPts
1Isabelle Barciulli (ITA)0100812161662
2Valeria Strada (ITA)161606002058
3Georgi Pavlov (BGR)00001020030
4Fulvio Ciervo (ITA)00001612028
5Jean-Luk Hasler (FRA)2000000020
=Ana Ivansek (SVN)0000200020
=Pilar Rodas Anduzar (ESP)0020000020
=Giuseppe Scalora (ITA)0200000020
9Andrea Fovana (ITA)0801000018
10Sergio Lavin Escallada (ESP)0016000016
=Monica Porta (ITA)0120400016
12Daniel Collet (FRA)1200000012
=Boycho Popov (FRA)0000001212
=Jose Ignazio Pradells Del Cid (ESP)0012000012
15Rick Jean (FRA)1000000010
=Alfonso Oyarbide Azkondo (ESP)0010000010
=Fotios Vrotsis (GRC)0000001010
=Elena Zheleva (BGR)0000010010
19Jan Rudolf (SVN)00008008
=Dimitrios Stergiotis (GRC)00000088
=Borislava Todorova (BGR)00000808
=Patxi Ulibarri (ESP)00800008
=Jean-François Vincent (FRA)80000008
24Claudio Canale (ITA)02050007
25Stoyan Angelov (BGR)00000606
=Jose Maria Bascones Villanueva (ESP)00600006
=Sebastien Chol (FRA)60000006
=Rita Degli Esposti (ITA)06000006
=Boris Djukic (BIH)00006006
=Theodoros Stefos (GRC)00000066
31Flavio Del Greco (ITA)04000004
=Ianire Fernandez Aguirre (ESP)00400004
=Pavlon Georgi (BGR)00000044
=Petar Jankovic (SRB)00004004
=Marie Verrier (FRA)40000004
36Fernando Alvarez Marques (ESP)00200002
=Anastasios Chasapis (GRC)00000022
=Uros Marijanac (BIH)00002002
=Yves Pavoux (FRA)20000002
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Driving Tests events cat VII - VIII - IIIA - Manufacturers
PosManufacturersMCOSMRESPITASRBBGRGRCPts
1ABARTH16160616122086
2ALFA ROMEO01001012161664
3TOYOTA041602001252
4OPEL20205100037
5FIAT0206040030
6GREAT WALL MOTORS0000020424
7BMW0020000020
8HONDA1000006016
9SKODA0000010010
10VOLKSWAGEN00000088
=DAIHATSU00000808
12RENAULT06000006
=TESLA60000006
=INFINITY00000066
15VOLVO00200002
=AUDI00002002
=SUZUKI00000022
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Solar Events Cat I - Olympia Class Circuit
PosDriversJPNZAFPts
1 Ashiya Univ. Solar Car Project B10010
= THE NUON SOLAR TEAM01010
3 ANADOLU UNIVERSITY088
= Nagoya Kogyo Daigaku808
5 Sat's606
= TEAM UKZN066
7 NWU SOLAR CAR TEAM055
= O.I.T. Racing Team Regalia505
9 Goko Highschool404
= UJ SOLAR TEAM044
11 Enemax-Kai303
= SOLAR EAGLES033
13 Tokai Univ. Kumamoto Solarcar202
= TUT022
15 Ait Challenge Project101
= WITS SOLAR CAR TEAM011
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Solar Events Cat I - Solar Powered Vehicles Circuit
PosDriversJPNPts
1 Osu1010
2 Ashiya Univ. Solar Car Project A88
3 Shizuoka Solarcar Club66
4 Asteca Racing Team55
5 Kashiwakai44
6 Team Miyakou33
7 Team Sunlake22
8 Jtekt Solar Car Team11
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Speed Circuit events cat VIII
PosDriversDEUPts
1Ivo Breukers (NLD)1010
=Henk Thijssen (NLD)1010
=Sjaco Griffioen (NLD)1010
4Thomas Hanisch (DEU)88
=Michael Kuhne (DEU)88
=Michael Eichhorn (DEU)88
2014 FIA Alternative Energies Cup-Speed Circuit events cat VIII - Manufacturers
PosManufacturersDEUPts
1SEAT1010
2AUDI88