R2 - Race Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

R2 - Race Classifications

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverTeamGapLastBestKph/MphLapsOn Lap
1
9
Mitch Evans
Jaguar TCS Racing
-
1:41.835
1:41.835
107.3/66.67
27
27
2
25
Jean-éric Vergne
DS TECHEETAH
+0.584
1:41.932
1:41.932
107.3/66.67
27
27
3
4
Robin Frijns
Envision Racing
+1.606
1:42.097
1:41.256
107.2/66.61
27
13
4
36
André Lotterer
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
+2.093
1:41.570
1:41.570
107.2/66.61
27
27
5
5
Stoffel Vandoorne
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
+2.756
1:42.621
1:41.864
107.2/66.61
27
17
6
94
Pascal Wehrlein
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
+4.655
1:41.999
1:41.999
107.1/66.55
27
27
7
3
Oliver Turvey
NIO 333 Formula E Team
+7.097
1:43.694
1:43.195
107.1/66.55
27
14
8
11
Lucas Di Grassi
ROKiT Venturi Racing
+8.680
1:42.075
1:42.075
107.0/66.49
27
27
9
23
Sébastien Buemi
Nissan e.dams
+8.796
1:44.539
1:43.012
107.0/66.49
27
13
10
33
Dan Ticktum
NIO 333 Formula E Team
+11.130
1:46.477
1:43.510
106.9/66.42
27
11
11
22
Maximilian Günther
Nissan e.dams
+11.221
1:45.423
1:43.013
106.9/66.42
27
13
12
7
Sérgio Sette Câmara
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
+12.309
1:44.520
1:42.552
106.9/66.42
27
17
13
13
Antonio Félix Da Costa
DS TECHEETAH
+13.134
1:44.293
1:42.690
106.9/66.42
27
16
14
17
Nyck De Vries
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
+14.207
1:41.997
1:41.997
106.8/66.36
27
27
15
28
Oliver Askew
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
+20.429
1:45.349
1:43.594
106.6/66.24
27
16
38
10
Sam Bird
Jaguar TCS Racing
3:14.933
1:41.811
105.1/65.31
26
13
39
37
Nick Cassidy
Envision Racing
3:37.553
1:42.485
104.4/64.87
25
17
40
27
Jake Dennis
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
2:10.743
1:43.070
105.8/65.74
21
14
41
29
Alexander Sims
MAHINDRA RACING
1:44.868
1:42.811
110.3/68.54
16
13
42
30
Oliver Rowland
MAHINDRA RACING
1:43.018
1:43.018
109.9/68.29
14
14
43
48
Edoardo Mortara
ROKiT Venturi Racing
1:45.426
1:43.903
116.5/72.39
7
6
44
99
Antonio Giovinazzi
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
1:46.313
1:46.313
111.6/69.35
7
7

RACE GRID

 
PosNrDriverTeam
1
25
Jean-éric Vergne
DS TECHEETAH
2
27
Jake Dennis
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
3
36
André Lotterer
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
4
9
Mitch Evans
Jaguar TCS Racing
5
10
Sam Bird
Jaguar TCS Racing
6
4
Robin Frijns
Envision Racing
7
94
Pascal Wehrlein
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
8
5
Stoffel Vandoorne
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
9
13
Antonio Félix Da Costa
DS TECHEETAH
10
7
Sérgio Sette Câmara
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
11
48
Edoardo Mortara
ROKiT Venturi Racing
12
11
Lucas Di Grassi
ROKiT Venturi Racing
13
17
Nyck De Vries
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
14
30
Oliver Rowland
MAHINDRA RACING
15
23
Sébastien Buemi
Nissan e.dams
16
22
Maximilian Günther
Nissan e.dams
17
28
Oliver Askew
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
18
37
Nick Cassidy
Envision Racing
19
29
Alexander Sims
MAHINDRA RACING
20
33
Dan Ticktum
NIO 333 Formula E Team
21
99
Antonio Giovinazzi
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
22
3
Oliver Turvey
NIO 333 Formula E Team