Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
This page contains archived information and may not display perfectly

Classifications

SEASON 2014

Classifications

2014 European Hill Climb Championship - Cat.1
PosDriversFRAAUTPRTESPCZEPOLITASVKDEUCHESVNHRVPts
1Igor Stefanovski (MKD)2525025182525025252518236
2Jaromir Maly (CZE)12.52500252512.52512.525250187.5
3Jiri Los (CZE)1818018251501218151515169
4Christian Schweiger (AUT)01812.5251515018001818139.5
5Oskar Benes (CZE)15120010121281212012105
6Lukas Vojacek (CZE)91500181201590025103
7Martin Jerman (CZE)10600410150618101089
8Dan Blaho (CZE)12800681010400159
=Yannick Bodson (BEL)912.500000012.512.5012.559
10Dominik Pavlu (CZE)01000100087.508043.5
11Gabriela Sajlerova (CZE)010015004800028
12Filip Sajler (CZE)020060021500025
13Tonino Cossu (ITA)81001040081124
14Heimo Hinterhofer (AUT)00001000004611
=Kerstin Taus (AUT)00001601200111
16Chris Andrè Mayer (AUT)0000200000248
2014 European Hill Climb Championship - Cat.2
PosDriversFRAAUTPRTESPCZEPOLITASVKDEUCHESVNHRVPts
1Simone Faggioli (ITA)2525252525002525252525250
2Fausto Bormolini (ITA)02512.518251818251518018192.5
3Dan Michl (CZE)12.518000252525012.51825161
4Federico Liber (ITA)181801512101515180250146
5Milos Benes (CZE)007.5251825018250025143.5
6Otakar Kramsky (CZE)015612151212120121815129
7Petr Vitek (CZE)01015121012.501212121515125.5
8Karel Stehlik (CZE)01200181512150001890
9Veronika Cichà (CZE)0100015121012800067
10Dusan Neveril (CZE)015001500151500060
11Herbert Pregartner (AUT)0000001806925058
=Marek Rybnicek (CZE)02500000181500058
13Christian Merli (ITA)18000001800180054
14Vladimir Vitver (CZE)01500218150000050
15David Hauser (LUX)00000010012250047
16Marco Capucci (ITA)1060060100001841
17Roman Schwan (CZE)0400110861000039
18Robert Stec (POL)1200081500000035
19Maurizio Roasio (ITA)0121201000000833
20Vaclav Janik (CZE)01200100010000032
21Ferdinand Madrian (AUT)000040060012022
22Petr Vondrak (CZE)0000000010010020
23Yann Hêche (CHE)08900000010018
=Hermann Waldy (AUT)00006000006618
25Jiri Svoboda (CZE)01008008000017
26Anton Mandl (AUT)000010000010112
=Stafano Crespi (ITA)001001010000012
28Lubor Novy (CZE)0200100600009
=David Weber (CHE)0400400000019
=Andrea Bormolini (ITA)0100101000609
31Jan Cermak (CZE)0200200400008
32Christophe Weber (CHE)0100200001004
33Martin Scherf (AUT)0000100000113
=Josef Tarmann (AUT)0000100000113