2022 Standings | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

2022 Standings

Category 1 'Closed cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Vasilije JAKSIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
GROUP 4
25
25
25
25
100pts
2
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
GROUP 1
25
25
18
25
93pts
3
Tomislav MUHVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 2
25
25
0
25
75pts
4
Igor STEFANOVSKI
MK MKD
Hyundai i30 TCR
GROUP 3
18
25
0
25
68pts
5
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 3
15
18
25
8
66pts
6
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
GROUP 5
9
25
12.5
18
64.5pts
7
Janusz GRZYB
PL POL
Honda Civic / Honda Integra
GROUP 4
18
15
18
8
59pts
8
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
GROUP 4
15
18
15
10
58pts
9
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 1
-
18
15
10
43pts
10
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Skoda Fabia S2000
GROUP 3
12
-
18
12
42pts
11
Piotr ILNICKI
PL POL
Honda Civic Performance
GROUP 5
12.5
18
9
0
39.5pts
12
Jose ALONSO LISTE
ES ESP
Ginetta G50 GT4
GROUP 3
0
15
15
-
30pts
13
Jose Antonio LOPEZ-FOMBONA
ES ESP
Audi RS5 DTM
GROUP 1
-
0
25
-
25pts
=
Humberto JANSSENS VREBO
ES ESP
Porsche 911 Cup
GROUP 2
-
-
25
-
25pts
=
Nicolas GRANIER
FR FRA
Seat Leon Cup Racer
GROUP 3
25
-
-
-
25pts
=
Chris-Andre MAYER
AT AUT
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
GROUP 5
-
-
-
25
25pts
17
Liridon KALENDERI
kosovo KOS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 1
-
-
-
18
18pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 R
GROUP 2
-
-
18
-
18pts
=
Martin JERMAN
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
GROUP 2
-
-
-
18
18pts
=
Ronald GARCES
FR FRA
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GROUP 1
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Paul REUTTER
FR FRA
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GROUP 2
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Vitor PASCOAL
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
-
18
-
-
18pts
=
Diethard STERNAD
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
GROUP 3
-
-
-
18
18pts
=
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 4
-
-
-
18
18pts
25
Gabriela CORREIA
PT PRT
Mercedes AMG GT4
GROUP 1
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
GROUP 2
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Kristyna FILLOVA
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GROUP 2
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Anthony DUBOIS
FR FRA
Alpine A110 GT4
GROUP 2
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
GROUP 3
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Niko PULIĆ
HR HRV
Smart Forfour
GROUP 1
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Parcidio SUMMAVIELLE
PT PRT
Renault Clio
GROUP 5
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Peter EIBISBERGER
AT AUT
Skoda Fabia S2000
GROUP 4
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Ladislav ŠUBA
CZ CZE
BMW SS 22 E36
GROUP 1
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
GROUP 5
-
-
-
15
15pts
35
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta RX
GROUP 2
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
Porsche 991
GROUP 2
-
-
-
12
12pts
=
Manuel RUEDA SANCHEZ
ES ESP
Peugeot 308 TCR
GROUP 3
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Christian SCHWEIGER
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
GROUP 2
12
0
-
-
12pts
=
Kerstin TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
GROUP 1
-
-
-
12
12pts
=
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW 330Ci E46
GROUP 4
-
-
-
12
12pts
=
Stephan OGRIS
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup
GROUP 5
-
-
-
12
12pts
42
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
GROUP 2
-
-
-
10
10pts
=
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
GROUP 3
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GROUP 3
-
-
-
10
10pts
=
Adam KRÁLÍK
CZ CZE
Seat Leon
GROUP 5
-
-
-
10
10pts
46
Grzegorz DUDA
PL POL
Hyundai i20 RX DM
GROUP 2
-
-
-
8
8pts
=
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
VARIOUS
8
-
-
0
8pts
48
Jaromír MALÝ
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
GROUP 2
-
-
-
6
6pts
=
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
GROUP 3
-
-
-
6
6pts
=
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320IS E30
GROUP 4
-
-
-
6
6pts
51
Zdeněk KMÍNEK
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Gallardo
GROUP 2
-
-
-
4
4pts
=
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROUP 3
-
-
-
4
4pts
53
Pavel KOTEK
CZ CZE
BMW M3
GROUP 2
-
-
-
2
2pts
=
Valdet KAÇANDOLLI
kosovo KOS
Suzuki Swift
GROUP 3
-
-
-
2
2pts
55
Andre WÜRCHER
AT AUT
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
-
-
-
1
1pts
=
Jiří THEIMER
CZ CZE
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GROUP 3
-
-
-
1
1pts
57
Patrick CUNHA
PT PRT
Audi R8 5.2
GROUP 2
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
GROUP 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Stefan PROMOK
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
GROUP 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Felix PAILER
AT AUT
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Karel STEHLIK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Stefan DATZREITER
AT AUT
VW Polo
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Josef DOHNÁLEK
CZ CZE
Citroën C2 VTS
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Lukáš MÜLLER
CZ CZE
Škoda Octavia Cup
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 1
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
25
25
18
25
93pts
2
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
18
15
10
43pts
3
Jose Antonio LOPEZ-FOMBONA
ES ESP
Audi RS5 DTM
Group 1
-
0
25
-
25pts
4
Ronald GARCES
FR FRA
Lamborghini Huracan ST
Group 1
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Liridon KALENDERI
kosovo KOS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
18
18pts
6
Niko PULIĆ
HR HRV
Smart Forfour
Group 1
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Gabriela CORREIA
PT PRT
Mercedes AMG GT4
Group 1
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Ladislav ŠUBA
CZ CZE
BMW SS 22 E36
Group 1
-
-
-
15
15pts
9
Kerstin TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
Group 1
-
-
-
12
12pts
10
Stefan PROMOK
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Group 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
Group 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 2
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Tomislav MUHVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 2
25
25
0
25
75pts
2
Humberto JANSSENS VREBO
ES ESP
Porsche 911 Cup
Group 2
-
-
25
-
25pts
3
Paul REUTTER
FR FRA
Porsche 991.2 Cup
Group 2
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Vitor PASCOAL
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
18
-
-
18pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 R
Group 2
-
-
18
-
18pts
=
Martin JERMAN
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
Group 2
-
-
-
18
18pts
7
Anthony DUBOIS
FR FRA
Alpine A110 GT4
Group 2
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Kristyna FILLOVA
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
15
15pts
10
Christian SCHWEIGER
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Group 2
12
0
-
-
12pts
=
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta RX
Group 2
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
Porsche 991
Group 2
-
-
-
12
12pts
13
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
10
10pts
14
Grzegorz DUDA
PL POL
Hyundai i20 RX DM
Group 2
-
-
-
8
8pts
15
Jaromír MALÝ
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
Group 2
-
-
-
6
6pts
16
Zdeněk KMÍNEK
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Gallardo
Group 2
-
-
-
4
4pts
17
Pavel KOTEK
CZ CZE
BMW M3
Group 2
-
-
-
2
2pts
18
Andre WÜRCHER
AT AUT
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
-
1
1pts
19
Patrick CUNHA
PT PRT
Audi R8 5.2
Group 2
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Felix PAILER
AT AUT
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo
Group 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 3
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Igor STEFANOVSKI
MK MKD
Hyundai i30 TCR
Group 3
18
25
0
25
68pts
2
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
15
18
25
8
66pts
3
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Skoda Fabia S2000
Group 3
12
-
18
12
42pts
4
Jose ALONSO LISTE
ES ESP
Ginetta G50 GT4
Group 3
0
15
15
-
30pts
5
Nicolas GRANIER
FR FRA
Seat Leon Cup Racer
Group 3
25
-
-
-
25pts
6
Diethard STERNAD
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
Group 3
-
-
-
18
18pts
7
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
Group 3
-
-
-
15
15pts
8
Manuel RUEDA SANCHEZ
ES ESP
Peugeot 308 TCR
Group 3
-
-
12
-
12pts
9
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
-
10
10pts
11
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 3
8
-
-
-
8pts
12
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
Group 3
-
-
-
6
6pts
13
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Group 3
-
-
-
4
4pts
14
Valdet KAÇANDOLLI
kosovo KOS
Suzuki Swift
Group 3
-
-
-
2
2pts
15
Jiří THEIMER
CZ CZE
Peugeot 306 Maxi
Group 3
-
-
-
1
1pts
16
Karel STEHLIK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 4
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Vasilije JAKSIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 4
25
25
25
25
100pts
2
Janusz GRZYB
PL POL
Honda Civic / Honda Integra
Group 4
18
15
18
8
59pts
3
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
15
18
15
10
58pts
4
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
18
18pts
5
Peter EIBISBERGER
AT AUT
Skoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
-
15
15pts
6
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW 330Ci E46
Group 4
-
-
-
12
12pts
7
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320IS E30
Group 4
-
-
-
6
6pts
8
Stefan DATZREITER
AT AUT
VW Polo
Group 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Josef DOHNÁLEK
CZ CZE
Citroën C2 VTS
Group 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 5
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
Group 5
9
25
12.5
18
64.5pts
2
Piotr ILNICKI
PL POL
Honda Civic Performance
Group 5
12.5
18
9
0
39.5pts
3
Chris-Andre MAYER
AT AUT
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
Group 5
-
-
-
25
25pts
4
Parcidio SUMMAVIELLE
PT PRT
Renault Clio
Group 5
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
Group 5
-
-
-
15
15pts
6
Stephan OGRIS
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup
Group 5
-
-
-
12
12pts
7
Adam KRÁLÍK
CZ CZE
Seat Leon
Group 5
-
-
-
10
10pts
8
Lukáš MÜLLER
CZ CZE
Škoda Octavia Cup
Group 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
GROUP 1
10
10
0
10
30pts
2
Tomislav MUHVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 2
8
6
0
8
22pts
3
Igor STEFANOVSKI
MK MKD
Hyundai i30 TCR
GROUP 3
4
9
0
5
18pts
4
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 3
2
4
8
0
14pts
5
Jose Antonio LOPEZ-FOMBONA
ES ESP
Audi RS5 DTM
GROUP 1
-
0
10
-
10pts
6
Ronald GARCES
FR FRA
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GROUP 1
9
-
-
-
9pts
=
Humberto JANSSENS VREBO
ES ESP
Porsche 911 Cup
GROUP 2
-
-
9
-
9pts
=
Liridon KALENDERI
kosovo KOS
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 1
-
-
-
9
9pts
9
Domagoj PEREKOVIĆ
HR HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 1
-
8
0
0
8pts
10
Paul REUTTER
FR FRA
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GROUP 2
7
-
-
-
7pts
=
Gabriela CORREIA
PT PRT
Mercedes AMG GT4
GROUP 1
-
7
-
-
7pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 R
GROUP 2
-
-
7
-
7pts
=
Martin JERMAN
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Huracan GT3
GROUP 2
-
-
-
7
7pts
14
Nicolas GRANIER
FR FRA
Seat Leon Cup Racer
GROUP 3
6
-
-
-
6pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
GROUP 2
-
-
6
-
6pts
=
Kristyna FILLOVA
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GROUP 2
-
-
-
6
6pts
=
Jose ALONSO LISTE
ES ESP
Ginetta G50 GT4
GROUP 3
0
3
3
-
6pts
18
Anthony DUBOIS
FR FRA
Alpine A110 GT4
GROUP 2
5
-
-
-
5pts
=
Vitor PASCOAL
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
-
5
-
-
5pts
=
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta RX
GROUP 2
-
-
5
-
5pts
=
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Skoda Fabia S2000
GROUP 3
1
-
4
0
5pts
22
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
Porsche 991
GROUP 2
-
-
-
4
4pts
23
Christian SCHWEIGER
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
GROUP 2
3
0
-
-
3pts
=
Diethard STERNAD
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 156 STW
GROUP 3
-
-
-
3
3pts
=
Vasilije JAKSIC
ME MNE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
GROUP 4
0
2
1
0
3pts
26
Manuel RUEDA SANCHEZ
ES ESP
Peugeot 308 TCR
GROUP 3
-
-
2
-
2pts
=
Rene WARMUTH
AT AUT
VW Polo 16V
GROUP 3
-
-
-
2
2pts
28
Maciej SERAFIN
PL POL
Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V
GROUP 5
0
1
0
0
1pts
=
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
GROUP 2
-
-
-
1
1pts
30
Piotr ILNICKI
PL POL
Honda Civic Performance
GROUP 5
0
0
0
0
0pts
=
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
GROUP 3
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Grzegorz DUDA
PL POL
Hyundai i20 RX DM
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Parcidio SUMMAVIELLE
PT PRT
Renault Clio
GROUP 5
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Jaromír MALÝ
CZ CZE
Hyundai i30 N TCR
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
GROUP 4
0
0
0
0
0pts
=
Vojtech BEJDA
CZ CZE
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
VARIOUS
0
-
-
0
0pts
=
Janusz GRZYB
PL POL
Honda Civic / Honda Integra
GROUP 4
0
0
0
0
0pts
=
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Zdeněk KMÍNEK
CZ CZE
Lamborghini Gallardo
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Patrick CUNHA
PT PRT
Audi R8 5.2
GROUP 2
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Niko PULIĆ
HR HRV
Smart Forfour
GROUP 1
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Peter EIBISBERGER
AT AUT
Skoda Fabia S2000
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Pavel KOTEK
CZ CZE
BMW M3
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
GROUP 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Stefan PROMOK
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
GROUP 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Kerstin TAUS
AT AUT
Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo
GROUP 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Ladislav ŠUBA
CZ CZE
BMW SS 22 E36
GROUP 1
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Felix PAILER
AT AUT
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Andre WÜRCHER
AT AUT
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Hermann BLASL
AT AUT
Opel Kadett Coupe
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Jiří THEIMER
CZ CZE
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Karel STEHLIK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Valdet KAÇANDOLLI
kosovo KOS
Suzuki Swift
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Stefan DATZREITER
AT AUT
VW Polo
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320IS E30
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Josef DOHNÁLEK
CZ CZE
Citroën C2 VTS
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW 330Ci E46
GROUP 4
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Chris-Andre MAYER
AT AUT
Honda Civic Type-R EP3
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Lukáš MÜLLER
CZ CZE
Škoda Octavia Cup
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Stephan OGRIS
AT AUT
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Adam KRÁLÍK
CZ CZE
Seat Leon
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
25
25
25
25
100pts
2
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
12
25
18
25
80pts
3
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
18
15
25
-
58pts
4
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella FA 30 / Osella PA 30
VARIOUS
15
18
0
18
51pts
5
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
CN/E2-SC
15
12
8
12
47pts
6
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
15
18
0
33pts
7
Gonzalo C. FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA
ES ESP
Nova NP 03
CN/E2-SC
-
8
12
10
30pts
8
Billy RITCHEN
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
CN/E2-SC
25
-
-
-
25pts
9
Michele FATTORINI
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
D/E2-SS
10
12
-
-
22pts
10
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP 01
CN/E2-SC
0
18
0
0
18pts
=
Marc PERNOT
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
D/E2-SS
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
18pts
13
Gonzalo DIAZ NIETO
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
-
0
15
-
15pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4 T014
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
15
15pts
17
Thomas CLAUSI
FR FRA
Dallara F305-07
D/E2-SS
12
-
-
-
12pts
=
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
12pts
=
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
6
0
6
12pts
=
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
-
12
-
12pts
21
Pascal CAMPI
FR FRA
Osella PA 21S
CN/E2-SC
0
-
10
-
10pts
=
Etienne PERNOT
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
10
-
-
10pts
=
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
10
10pts
=
Antonio CARDONE
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
D/E2-SS
-
10
-
-
10pts
26
Cédric LANSARD
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
8
-
-
-
8pts
=
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
8
8pts
=
Marcel SAPIN
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
D/E2-SS
8
-
-
-
8pts
=
Georg LANG
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000 Evo
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
8
8pts
30
Andres VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
ES ESP
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
6pts
=
Samuel GUTH
FR FRA
Dallara F311
D/E2-SS
6
-
-
-
6pts
=
Xavier VERMEILLE
CH CHE
Norma M20 F
CN/E2-SC
6
-
-
-
6pts
=
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
6
6pts
34
Franck BELLIERES
FR FRA
Osella PA 27
CN/E2-SC
0
-
4
-
4pts
=
Didier CHAUMONT
FR FRA
Tatuus FR 2013
D/E2-SS
4
-
-
-
4pts
=
Karel BERGER
CZ CZE
Osella PA 21 JRB
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
4
4pts
=
Martin JUHAS
SK SVK
Lola B02/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
4pts
38
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
2
2pts
=
Benjamin NOLL
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
2
2pts
40
Tereza MACHOVÁ
CZ CZE
Norma M20 F
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
1
1pts
=
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
1
1pts
42
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Stefan ARMBRUSTER
DE DEU
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola 0935
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Christian FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Sigrid Eva FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Tatuus FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Josef HLAVINKA
CZ CZE
Gloria C8F
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group CN/E2-SC
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
12
25
18
25
80pts
2
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
18
15
25
-
58pts
3
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
15
12
8
12
47pts
4
Gonzalo C. FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA
ES ESP
Nova NP 03
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
8
12
10
30pts
5
Billy RITCHEN
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
25
-
-
-
25pts
6
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP 01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
0
18
0
0
18pts
=
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
18
18pts
8
Gonzalo DIAZ NIETO
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
0
15
-
15pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
15
15pts
10
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
6
0
6
12pts
11
Pascal CAMPI
FR FRA
Osella PA 21S
GROUP CN/E2-SC
0
-
10
-
10pts
=
Etienne PERNOT
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
10pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
10
-
-
10pts
14
Cédric LANSARD
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
8
-
-
-
8pts
=
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
8
8pts
16
Xavier VERMEILLE
CH CHE
Norma M20 F
GROUP CN/E2-SC
6
-
-
-
6pts
=
Andres VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
ES ESP
Silver Car CS
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
6pts
18
Franck BELLIERES
FR FRA
Osella PA 27
GROUP CN/E2-SC
0
-
4
-
4pts
=
Karel BERGER
CZ CZE
Osella PA 21 JRB
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
4
4pts
20
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
2
2pts
21
Tereza MACHOVÁ
CZ CZE
Norma M20 F
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
1
1pts
22
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
GROUP CN/E2-SC
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Stefan ARMBRUSTER
DE DEU
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group D/E2-SS
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
25
25
25
25
100pts
2
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
15
18
0
-
33pts
=
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
15
18
0
33pts
4
Michele FATTORINI
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
10
12
-
-
22pts
5
Marc PERNOT
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
18pts
7
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4 T014
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
15
15pts
9
Thomas CLAUSI
FR FRA
Dallara F305-07
GROUP D/E2-SS
12
-
-
-
12pts
=
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
12pts
12
Antonio CARDONE
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
10
-
-
10pts
=
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
10
10pts
14
Marcel SAPIN
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
8
-
-
-
8pts
=
Georg LANG
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000 Evo
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
8
8pts
16
Samuel GUTH
FR FRA
Dallara F311
GROUP D/E2-SS
6
-
-
-
6pts
=
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
6
6pts
18
Didier CHAUMONT
FR FRA
Tatuus FR 2013
GROUP D/E2-SS
4
-
-
-
4pts
=
Martin JUHAS
SK SVK
Lola B02/50
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
4pts
20
Benjamin NOLL
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
2
2pts
21
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
1
1pts
22
Sigrid Eva FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Tatuus FR2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola 0935
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Christian FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Josef HLAVINKA
CZ CZE
Gloria C8F
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupFRAPRTESPCZEITAPOLCHESVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
10
10
10
10
40pts
2
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
6
9
8
9
32pts
3
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
8
5
9
-
22pts
4
Alexander HIN
DE DEU
Osella FA 30 / Osella PA 30
VARIOUS
4
8
0
8
20pts
5
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
CN/E2-SC
7
4
2
5
18pts
6
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
6
7
0
13pts
7
Billy RITCHEN
FR FRA
Nova NP 01
CN/E2-SC
9
-
-
-
9pts
8
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP 01
CN/E2-SC
0
7
0
0
7pts
=
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
7
7pts
10
Gonzalo DIAZ NIETO
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
-
0
6
-
6pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
6
6pts
=
Gonzalo C. FERNÁNDEZ-CAPALLEJA
ES ESP
Nova NP 03
CN/E2-SC
-
1
4
1
6pts
13
Marc PERNOT
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
D/E2-SS
5
-
-
-
5pts
=
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
-
-
5
-
5pts
15
Joel BURGERMEISTER
CH CHE
Tatuus F4 T014
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
4pts
16
Michele FATTORINI
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
D/E2-SS
0
3
-
-
3pts
=
Pascal CAMPI
FR FRA
Osella PA 21S
CN/E2-SC
0
-
3
-
3pts
=
Etienne PERNOT
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
3
-
-
-
3pts
=
Laszlo SZASZ
HR HRV
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
3
3pts
20
Cédric LANSARD
FR FRA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
2
-
-
-
2pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
2
-
-
2pts
=
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
2
2pts
23
Thomas CLAUSI
FR FRA
Dallara F305-07
D/E2-SS
1
-
-
-
1pts
=
Andres VILARIÑO ESNAOLA
ES ESP
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
-
1
-
1pts
25
Franck BELLIERES
FR FRA
Osella PA 27
CN/E2-SC
0
-
0
-
0pts
=
Antonio CARDONE
IT ITA
Wolf GB08 Thunder
D/E2-SS
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
0
0
0
0pts
=
Marcel SAPIN
FR FRA
Tatuus Master
D/E2-SS
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
-
0
-
0pts
=
Georg LANG
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000 Evo
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Samuel GUTH
FR FRA
Dallara F311
D/E2-SS
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Xavier VERMEILLE
CH CHE
Norma M20 F
CN/E2-SC
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Didier CHAUMONT
FR FRA
Tatuus FR 2013
D/E2-SS
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Karel BERGER
CZ CZE
Osella PA 21 JRB
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Martin JUHAS
SK SVK
Lola B02/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Tereza MACHOVÁ
CZ CZE
Norma M20 F
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Benjamin NOLL
DE DEU
Tatuus FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Stefan ARMBRUSTER
DE DEU
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Vladimir STANKOVIČ
SI SVN
Lola 0935
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Christian FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Sigrid Eva FERSTL
AT AUT
Tatuus Master S2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Tatuus FR2000
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Josef HLAVINKA
CZ CZE
Gloria C8F
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
0
0pts