2021 Standings | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

2021 Standings

Category 1 'Closed cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type R
GROUP 5
-
12.5
25
25
18
80.5pts
2
Ronnie BRATSCHI
CH CHE
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
GROUP 1
12.5
25
18
12.5
0
68pts
=
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 4
-
-
18
25
25
68pts
4
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GROUP 2
-
-
25
12.5
25
62.5pts
5
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
GROUP 4
-
-
25
12
15
52pts
6
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Škoda Fabia S2000
GROUP 4
-
-
15
18
18
51pts
7
Jan MILON
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
GROUP 2
18
12
18
-
-
48pts
=
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
GROUP 3
-
-
15
18
15
48pts
9
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E36
GROUP 5
-
-
-
18
25
43pts
10
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 3
25
25pts
=
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
GROUP 1
-
-
25
-
-
25pts
=
Pedro MARQUES
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
25
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
GROUP 2
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
=
Piotr PARYS
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
GROUP 3
-
-
-
-
25
25pts
15
Jose A. LOPEZ-FOMBONA ALONSO
ES ESP
Lamborghini Huracan
GROUP 1
9
15
-
-
-
24pts
16
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Opel Astra SP
GROUP 5
-
-
-
15
6
21pts
17
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio
GROUP 5
-
-
12
-
8
20pts
18
Ronald GARCÈS
FR FRA
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GROUP 2
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Joaquim TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Seat Leon Cupra TCR
GROUP 3
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT2
GROUP 1
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
18
18pts
=
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GROUP 3
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
=
Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK
SK SVK
Honda Civic Type-R R3
GROUP 5
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
24
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
GROUP 1
-
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Luis DELGADO
PT PRT
Kia Ceed TCR
GROUP 2
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Manuel SOUSA
PT PRT
Cupra TCR
GROUP 3
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
GROUP 2
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Karel TRNĚNÝ
CZ CZE
Škoda Fabia
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Gerald GLINZNER
AT AUT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
-
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Škoda Fabia R5
GROUP 3
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Gabriella PEDRONI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 4
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
=
Piotr STANISZEWSKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
GROUP 5
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
GROUP 5
-
-
15
-
-
15pts
34
Daniel STAWIARSKI
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 1
-
-
-
-
12.5
12.5pts
=
Francisco M. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
ES ESP
Mitsubishi Evo X
GROUP 4
-
12.5
-
-
-
12.5pts
36
Paweł WÓJTOWICZ
PL POL
Porsche 944 T
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
12
12pts
=
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GROUP 3
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
=
"GABRY DRIVER"
IT ITA
Peugeot 207 S2000
GROUP 3
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320is E30
GROUP 5
-
-
-
-
12
12pts
40
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
10
10pts
=
Michal KRETZ
CZ CZE
Ford Focus
GROUP 5
-
-
0
-
10
10pts
42
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 488 Challenge
GROUP 1
-
-
-
9
-
9pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Škoda Fabia
GROUP 1
-
-
-
-
9
9pts
=
Stéphane GARCIA
FR FRA
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GROUP 4
-
9
-
-
-
9pts
45
Paweł SANECKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
8
8pts
46
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta
GROUP 1
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Giuseppe ARAGONA
IT ITA
Mini Cooper S LCI
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
-
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 1
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Ronnie BRATSCHI
CH CHE
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
Group 1
12.5
25
18
12.5
0
68pts
2
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
Group 1
-
-
25
-
-
25pts
3
Jose A. LOPEZ-FOMBONA ALONSO
ES ESP
Lamborghini Huracan
Group 1
9
15
-
-
-
24pts
4
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT2
Group 1
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
5
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
Group 1
-
-
15
-
-
15pts
6
Daniel STAWIARSKI
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 1
-
-
-
-
12.5
12.5pts
7
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 488 Challenge
Group 1
-
-
-
9
-
9pts
=
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Škoda Fabia
Group 1
-
-
-
-
9
9pts
9
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta
Group 1
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 2
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
Group 2
-
-
25
12.5
25
62.5pts
2
Jan MILON
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
Group 2
18
12
18
-
-
48pts
3
Pedro MARQUES
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
Group 2
25
-
-
-
-
25pts
=
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
Group 2
-
25
-
-
-
25pts
5
Ronald GARCÈS
FR FRA
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
Group 2
-
18
-
-
-
18pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 2
-
-
-
-
18
18pts
7
Luis DELGADO
PT PRT
Kia Ceed TCR
Group 2
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
Group 2
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Gerald GLINZNER
AT AUT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
Group 2
-
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Karel TRNĚNÝ
CZ CZE
Škoda Fabia
Group 2
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
11
Paweł WÓJTOWICZ
PL POL
Porsche 944 T
Group 2
-
-
-
-
12
12pts
12
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
Group 2
-
-
-
-
10
10pts
13
Paweł SANECKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
Group 2
-
-
-
-
8
8pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 3
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 3
25
12.5
25
25
18
105.5pts
2
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
Group 3
-
-
15
18
15
48pts
3
Piotr PARYS
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
Group 3
-
-
-
-
25
25pts
4
Joaquim TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Seat Leon Cupra TCR
Group 3
18
-
-
-
-
18pts
=
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Group 3
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
6
Manuel SOUSA
PT PRT
Cupra TCR
Group 3
15
-
-
-
-
15pts
=
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Škoda Fabia R5
Group 3
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
8
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
Group 3
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
=
"GABRY DRIVER"
IT ITA
Peugeot 207 S2000
Group 3
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
10
Giuseppe ARAGONA
IT ITA
Mini Cooper S LCI
Group 3
-
-
-
0
-
0pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 4
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
18
25
25
68pts
2
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
Group 4
-
-
25
12
15
52pts
3
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Škoda Fabia S2000
Group 4
-
-
15
18
18
51pts
4
Gabriella PEDRONI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Group 4
-
-
-
15
-
15pts
5
Francisco M. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
ES ESP
Mitsubishi Evo X
Group 4
-
12.5
-
-
-
12.5pts
6
Stéphane GARCIA
FR FRA
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
Group 4
-
9
-
-
-
9pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Group - Group 5
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type R
Group 5
-
12.5
25
25
18
80.5pts
2
Norbert NAGY
HU HUN
BMW E36
Group 5
-
-
-
18
25
43pts
3
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Opel Astra SP
Group 5
-
-
-
15
6
21pts
4
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio
Group 5
-
-
12
-
8
20pts
5
Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK
SK SVK
Honda Civic Type-R R3
Group 5
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
6
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
Group 5
-
-
15
-
-
15pts
=
Piotr STANISZEWSKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
Group 5
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
8
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320is E30
Group 5
-
-
-
-
12
12pts
9
Michal KRETZ
CZ CZE
Ford Focus
Group 5
-
-
0
-
10
10pts
Category 1 'Closed cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Ronnie BRATSCHI
CH CHE
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS
GROUP 1
10
10
8
10
0
76pts
2
Antonino MIGLIUOLO
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 3
8
5
5
7
4
29pts
3
"DUBAI"
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GROUP 2
-
-
9
9
9
27pts
4
Jose A. LOPEZ-FOMBONA ALONSO
ES ESP
Lamborghini Huracan
GROUP 1
9
6
-
-
-
15pts
=
Jan MILON
SK SVK
Skoda Fabia
GROUP 2
6
3
6
-
-
15pts
6
Dan MICHL
CZ CZE
Lotus Elise
GROUP 1
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
=
Daniel STAWIARSKI
PL POL
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 1
-
-
-
-
10
10pts
8
Alberto ORDOÑEZ LOSADA
ES ESP
Volkswagen Polo
GROUP 2
-
9
-
-
-
9pts
9
Ronald GARCÈS
FR FRA
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GROUP 2
-
8
-
-
-
8pts
=
Luca GAETANI
IT ITA
Ferrari 488 Challenge
GROUP 1
-
-
-
8
-
8pts
=
Piotr PARYS
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
GROUP 3
-
-
-
-
8
8pts
=
Peter AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 4
-
-
0
6
2
8pts
13
Pedro MARQUES
PT PRT
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
7
-
-
-
-
7pts
=
Nicolas WERVER
FR FRA
Porsche 997 GT2
GROUP 1
-
7
-
-
-
7pts
=
Karl SCHAGERL
AT AUT
VW Golf Rallye
GROUP 1
-
-
7
-
-
7pts
=
Mariusz STEC
PL POL
Ford Fiesta
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
7
7pts
17
Waldemar KLUZA
PL POL
Škoda Fabia
GROUP 1
-
-
-
-
6
6pts
=
Tomas VAVRINEC
CZ CZE
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS
GROUP 3
-
-
2
4
0
6pts
19
Matija JURISIC
HR HRV
Škoda Fabia S2000
GROUP 4
-
-
0
5
0
5pts
=
Joaquim TEIXEIRA
PT PRT
Seat Leon Cupra TCR
GROUP 3
5
-
-
-
-
5pts
=
Karel TRNĚNÝ
CZ CZE
Škoda Fabia
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
5
5pts
22
Luis DELGADO
PT PRT
Kia Ceed TCR
GROUP 2
4
-
-
-
-
4pts
=
Jordi GAIG SARDA
AD AND
Porsche 911 GT3 RS
GROUP 2
-
4
-
-
-
4pts
=
Roland HARTL
AT AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GROUP 3
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
=
Aleš PREK
SI SVN
Honda Civic Type R
GROUP 5
-
1
0
3
0
4pts
26
Manuel SOUSA
PT PRT
Cupra TCR
GROUP 3
3
-
-
-
-
3pts
=
Gerald GLINZNER
AT AUT
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GROUP 2
-
-
3
-
-
3pts
=
Paweł WÓJTOWICZ
PL POL
Porsche 944 T
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
3
3pts
29
Francisco M. JIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
ES ESP
Mitsubishi Evo X
GROUP 4
-
2
-
-
-
2pts
=
Ivan MUTNANSKY
SK SVK
Škoda Fabia R5
GROUP 3
-
-
-
2
-
2pts
31
Jiří OŠMERA
CZ CZE
VW Scirocco
GROUP 4
-
-
1
0
0
1pts
=
Gabriella PEDRONI
IT ITA
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GROUP 4
-
-
-
1
-
1pts
=
Bartłomiej MADZIARA
PL POL
BMW E36 M3
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
1
1pts
34
Stéphane GARCIA
FR FRA
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GROUP 4
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Lukáš VOJÁČEK
CZ CZE
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GROUP 3
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Paweł SANECKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
GROUP 2
-
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Gerard DE LA CASA UBACH
AD AND
Ford Fiesta
GROUP 1
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
"GABRY DRIVER"
IT ITA
Peugeot 207 S2000
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
-
0pts
=
Giuseppe ARAGONA
IT ITA
Mini Cooper S LCI
GROUP 3
-
-
-
0
-
0pts
=
Bohumír ČAMBÁLIK
SK SVK
Honda Civic Type-R R3
GROUP 5
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Anna AMBRUZ
SK SVK
Opel Astra SP
GROUP 5
-
-
-
0
0
0pts
=
Piotr STANISZEWSKI
PL POL
Honda Integra
GROUP 5
-
-
-
-
0
0pts
=
Jindrich PLUHAR
CZ CZE
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI
GROUP 5
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Peter KACVINSKY
SK SVK
Renault Clio
GROUP 5
-
-
0
-
0
0pts
=
Michal KRETZ
CZ CZE
Ford Focus
GROUP 5
-
-
0
-
0
0pts
=
Peter SZEPESI
HU HUN
BMW 320is E30
GROUP 5
-
-
-
-
0
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Overall classification
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
25
25
25
25
25
125pts
2
Simone FAGGIOLI
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
25
0
25
25
25
100pts
3
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
18
0
15
15
18
66pts
=
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
18
18
15
15
0
66pts
5
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
18
12
18
48pts
6
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
15
25
-
-
-
40pts
7
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
12
18
-
-
-
30pts
8
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
15
0
12
-
0
27pts
9
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
10
-
15
25pts
=
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
10
15
-
-
-
25pts
11
Marco CAPUCCI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 S
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
8
12
20pts
12
Domenico CUBEDA
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
=
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
=
Franco CARUSO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
=
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
8
-
10
18pts
16
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
=
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
18
Sergio FARRIS
IT ITA
Lola B99/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Osella PA2000 EVO2
CN/E2-SC
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
21
Simon HUGENTOBLER
CH CHE
Osella PA 30 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
10
0
10pts
=
Martin VONDRÁK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
=
Jose Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
-
10pts
24
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
8
-
-
8pts
25
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
0
6
0
0
6pts
=
Alberto DALL'OGLIO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
6
-
6pts
=
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
-
6pts
28
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
=
Alexander FRANK
AT AUT
PRC FPR
CN/E2-SC
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
30
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B02/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
2
-
-
2pts
31
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP01
CN/E2-SC
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group CN/E2-SC
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Simone FAGGIOLI
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
25
0
25
25
25
100pts
2
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP01 -2
GROUP CN/E2-SC
18
18
15
15
0
66pts
3
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
18
12
18
48pts
4
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
15
25
-
-
-
40pts
5
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
10
-
15
25pts
6
Marco CAPUCCI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 S
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
8
12
20pts
7
Franco CARUSO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
=
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
8
-
10
18pts
9
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
15
-
-
-
15pts
10
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Osella PA2000 EVO2
GROUP CN/E2-SC
12
-
-
-
-
12pts
=
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
12
-
-
12pts
12
Simon HUGENTOBLER
CH CHE
Osella PA 30 Evo
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
10
0
10pts
=
Jose Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
GROUP CN/E2-SC
10
-
-
-
-
10pts
14
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
6
-
-
6pts
=
Alberto DALL'OGLIO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
6
-
6pts
16
Alexander FRANK
AT AUT
PRC FPR
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
17
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP01
GROUP CN/E2-SC
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Group - Group D/E2-SS
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
GROUP D/E2-SS
25
25
25
25
25
125pts
2
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
GROUP D/E2-SS
18
0
15
15
18
66pts
3
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
GROUP D/E2-SS
12
18
-
-
-
30pts
4
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
GROUP D/E2-SS
15
0
12
-
0
27pts
5
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
GROUP D/E2-SS
10
15
-
-
-
25pts
6
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
18
-
-
18pts
=
Domenico CUBEDA
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
18
-
18pts
8
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
15
15pts
9
Sergio FARRIS
IT ITA
Lola B99/50
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
-
12
-
12pts
10
Martin VONDRÁK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
10
-
-
10pts
11
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
8
-
-
8pts
12
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
0
6
0
0
6pts
13
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
4
-
-
4pts
14
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B02/50
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
2
-
-
2pts
15
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Reynard 01L
GROUP D/E2-SS
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
Category 2 'Competition cars' - Classification by Category 'Best Performer'
PosDriversCarGroupPRTESPCZEITAPOLSVNHRVPenaltyPts
1
Christian MERLI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
9
10
10
9
10
48pts
2
Simone FAGGIOLI
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
10
0
9
10
9
38pts
3
Diego DEGASPERI
IT ITA
Osella FA30
D/E2-SS
8
0
6
7
7
28pts
4
Sébastien PETIT
FR FRA
Nova NP01 -2
CN/E2-SC
7
8
5
5
0
25pts
5
Petr TRNKA
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
8
3
8
19pts
6
Javier VILLA GARCIA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
5
9
-
-
-
14pts
7
Federico LIBER
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
4
7
-
-
-
11pts
8
Fausto BORMOLINI
IT ITA
Reynard 2KL
D/E2-SS
6
0
4
-
0
10pts
9
Domenico CUBEDA
IT ITA
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
8
-
8pts
=
Mirko VENTURATO
IT ITA
Formula Gloria C8P Evo
D/E2-SS
3
5
-
-
-
8pts
11
Miloš BENEŠ
CZ CZE
Osella FA 30
D/E2-SS
-
-
7
-
-
7pts
12
Ferdinand MADRIAN
AT AUT
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
-
6
6pts
=
Raul FERRE MATAS
AD AND
Silver Car CS
CN/E2-SC
-
6
-
-
-
6pts
=
Franco CARUSO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
6
-
6pts
=
Marco CAPUCCI
IT ITA
Osella PA 21 S
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
1
5
6pts
16
Aleš MLEJNEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20
CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
-
4
4pts
=
Sergio FARRIS
IT ITA
Lola B99/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
4
-
4pts
18
Petr VÍTEK
CZ CZE
Osella PA 30
CN/E2-SC
-
-
3
-
-
3pts
=
Lukáš MALÍK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
-
-
3
3pts
20
Simon HUGENTOBLER
CH CHE
Osella PA 30 Evo
CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
2
0
2pts
=
José CORREIA
PT PRT
Osella PA2000 EVO2
CN/E2-SC
2
-
-
-
-
2pts
=
Martin VONDRÁK
CZ CZE
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
2
-
-
2pts
23
Jose Manuel GONZÁLEZ CABRERA
ES ESP
BRC BR53
CN/E2-SC
1
-
-
-
-
1pts
=
Václav JANÍK
CZ CZE
Lola B03/51
D/E2-SS
-
-
1
-
-
1pts
25
Renzo Maria NAPIONE
IT ITA
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
0
0
0
0
0pts
=
Joseba IRAOLA LANZAGORTA
ES ESP
Nova NP01
CN/E2-SC
-
0
-
-
-
0pts
=
Alberto DALL'OGLIO
IT ITA
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
-
0
-
0pts
=
Hermann WALDY
AT AUT
Tatuus Formula Master
D/E2-SS
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Jiří SVOBODA
CZ CZE
Lola B02/50
D/E2-SS
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
David DĚDEK
CZ CZE
Norma M20 FC
CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Alexander FRANK
AT AUT
PRC FPR
CN/E2-SC
-
-
0
-
-
0pts
=
Robin FAUSTINI
CH CHE
Reynard 01L
D/E2-SS
-
-
0
-
-
0pts