Race Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Race Classifications

RACE RESULTS

 
PosNrDriverTeamGapLastBestKph/MphLapsOn Lap
1
9
Mitch Evans
Jaguar TCS Racing
-
1:12.505
1:09.786
117.3/72.89
40
26
2
25
Jean-éric Vergne
DS TECHEETAH
+0.733
1:12.789
1:09.965
117.3/72.89
40
19
3
48
Edoardo Mortara
ROKiT Venturi Racing
+0.967
1:12.752
1:09.899
117.3/72.89
40
25
4
13
Antonio Félix Da Costa
DS TECHEETAH
+3.350
1:11.380
1:10.197
117.2/72.82
40
17
5
5
Stoffel Vandoorne
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
+4.038
1:10.973
1:09.819
117.2/72.82
40
20
6
27
Jake Dennis
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
+4.635
1:11.086
1:09.978
117.2/72.82
40
23
7
11
Lucas Di Grassi
ROKiT Venturi Racing
+5.253
1:11.074
1:10.125
117.1/72.76
40
19
8
94
Pascal Wehrlein
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
+8.191
1:10.707
1:09.832
117.0/72.70
40
19
9
36
André Lotterer
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
+11.089
1:10.917
1:10.131
116.9/72.64
40
20
10
10
Sam Bird
Jaguar TCS Racing
+13.348
1:11.366
1:10.214
116.8/72.58
40
23
11
23
Sébastien Buemi
Nissan e.dams
+14.766
1:11.065
1:10.398
116.7/72.51
40
16
12
3
Oliver Turvey
NIO 333 Formula E Team
+20.922
1:11.311
1:10.344
116.5/72.39
40
17
13
28
Oliver Askew
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
+23.020
1:11.597
1:10.108
116.4/72.33
40
17
14
22
Maximilian Günther
Nissan e.dams
+25.184
1:12.684
1:10.610
116.3/72.27
40
29
15
29
Alexander Sims
MAHINDRA RACING
+29.520
1:13.213
1:10.266
116.2/72.20
40
21
16
37
Nick Cassidy
Envision Racing
+29.873
1:13.307
1:10.253
116.1/72.14
40
21
17
4
Robin Frijns
Envision Racing
+30.854
1:12.314
1:10.476
116.1/72.14
40
19
18
33
Dan Ticktum
NIO 333 Formula E Team
+31.827
1:11.911
1:10.612
116.1/72.14
40
18
19
7
Sérgio Sette Câmara
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
+38.218
1:12.337
1:11.045
115.8/71.95
40
10
20
99
Antonio Giovinazzi
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
1:11.558
1:10.192
115.6/71.83
35
24
21
17
Nyck De Vries
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
1:10.434
1:10.034
115.8/71.95
29
20
22
30
Oliver Rowland
MAHINDRA RACING
1:25.403
99.9/62.07
1
0

RACE GRID

 
PosNrDriverTeam
1
25
Jean-éric Vergne
DS TECHEETAH
2
13
Antonio Félix Da Costa
DS TECHEETAH
3
9
Mitch Evans
Jaguar TCS Racing
4
48
Edoardo Mortara
ROKiT Venturi Racing
5
27
Jake Dennis
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
6
23
Sébastien Buemi
Nissan e.dams
7
5
Stoffel Vandoorne
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
8
36
André Lotterer
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
9
17
Nyck De Vries
Mercedes-EQ Formula E Team
10
11
Lucas Di Grassi
ROKiT Venturi Racing
11
94
Pascal Wehrlein
TAG Heuer Porsche Formula E Team
12
30
Oliver Rowland
MAHINDRA RACING
13
37
Nick Cassidy
Envision Racing
14
10
Sam Bird
Jaguar TCS Racing
15
22
Maximilian Günther
Nissan e.dams
16
3
Oliver Turvey
NIO 333 Formula E Team
17
7
Sérgio Sette Câmara
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT
18
33
Dan Ticktum
NIO 333 Formula E Team
19
28
Oliver Askew
Avalanche Andretti Formula E
20
29
Alexander Sims
MAHINDRA RACING
21
4
Robin Frijns
Envision Racing
22
99
Antonio Giovinazzi
DRAGON / PENSKE AUTOSPORT