Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications

2020 FIA European Rally Championship
PosDriversITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
Alexey Lukyanuk
RU RUS
38
1
38pts
2
Giandomenico Basso
IT ITA
32
2
32pts
3
Oliver Solberg
LV LVA
26
3
26pts
4
Craig Breen
IE IRL
19
4
19pts
=
Simone Tempestini
RO ROU
19
5
19pts
6
Efrén Llarena
ES ESP
15
6
15pts
7
Grégoire Munster
BE BEL
13
7
13pts
8
Filip Mares
CZ CZE
12
8
12pts
9
Emil Lindholm
FI FIN
9
9
9pts
10
Miko Marczyk
PL POL
7
10
7pts
11
Alessandro Re
IT ITA
5
11
5pts
=
Andrea Crugnola
IT ITA
5
17
5pts
13
Antonio Rusce
IT ITA
4
12
4pts
14
Dominik Dinkel
DE DEU
3
13
3pts
15
Albert Von Thurn Und Taxis
DE DEU
2
14
2pts
16
Marijan Griebel
DE DEU
1
15
1pts
=
Fabian Kreim
DE DEU
1
16
1pts
2020 FIA European Rally Championship - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
Dmitry Eremeev
LV LVA
38
1
38pts
2
Lorenzo Granai
IT ITA
32
2
32pts
3
Aaron Johnston
GB GBR
26
3
26pts
4
Paul Nagle
GB GBR
19
4
19pts
=
Sergiu Itu
RO ROU
19
5
19pts
6
Sara Fernández
ES ESP
15
6
15pts
7
Louis Louka
BE BEL
13
7
13pts
8
Radovan Bucha
CZ CZE
12
8
12pts
9
Mikael Korhonen
FI FIN
9
9
9pts
10
Szymon Gospodarczyk
PL POL
7
10
7pts
11
Marco Menchini
IT ITA
5
11
5pts
=
Pietro Elia Ometto
IT ITA
5
17
5pts
13
Sauro Farnocchia
IT ITA
4
12
4pts
14
Ursula Mayrhofer
AT AUT
3
13
3pts
15
Bernhard Ettel
AT AUT
2
14
2pts
16
Pirmin Winklhofer
AT AUT
1
15
1pts
=
Frank Christian
DE DEU
1
16
1pts
2020 FIA European Rally Championship for Teams
PosTeamsITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
52
52pts
2
SAINTELOC JUNIOR TEAM
43
43pts
3
ESTONIAN AUTOSPORT JUNIOR TEAM
40
40pts
4
TEAM MRF TYRES
38
38pts
5
LORAN
32
32pts
6
DRIFT COMPANY RALLY TEAM
29
29pts
7
ACCR CZECH RALLY TEAM
19
19pts
8
ORLEN TEAM
13
13pts
9
GASS RACING SRL
12
12pts
10
BROSE MOTORSPORT
9
9pts
11
BRR-BAUMSCHLAGER RALLYE & RACING TEAM
7
7pts
12
F.P.F. SPORT
5
5pts
13
PLON RT
4
4pts
14
POLE PROMOTION
3
3pts
=
MOTORSPORT IRELAND RALLY ACADEMY
3
3pts
16
NAPOCA RALLY ACADEMY
2
2pts
17
MOL RACING TEAM
1
1pts
2020 FIA ERC 2 Championship
PosDriversITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
Zelindo Melegari
IT ITA
39
1
39pts
2
Andrea Mabellini
IT ITA
33
2
33pts
3
Petr Nesetril
CZ CZE
27
3
27pts
4
Roberto Gobbin
IT ITA
22
4
22pts
5
Dmitry Feofanov
LV LVA
19
5
19pts
6
Igor Widlak
PL POL
1
6
1pts
2020 FIA ERC 2 Championship - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
Corrado Bonato
IT ITA
39
1
39pts
2
Roberto Mometti
IT ITA
33
2
33pts
3
Jiri Cernoch
CZ CZE
27
3
27pts
4
Alessandro Cervi
IT ITA
22
4
22pts
5
Normunds Kokins
LV LVA
19
5
19pts
6
Lukasz Wloch
NO NOR
1
6
1pts
2020 FIA ERC 3 Championship
PosDriversITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
Ken Torn
EE EST
40
1
40pts
2
Josep Bassas
ES ESP
31
2
31pts
3
Martin László
HU HUN
23
3
23pts
4
Zoltán László
HU HUN
19
4
19pts
5
Adrienn Vogel
HU HUN
17
5
17pts
=
Amaury Molle
BE BEL
17
6
17pts
7
Csaba Juhász
HU HUN
13
7
13pts
=
Marco Pollara
IT ITA
13
8
13pts
9
Nikolai Landa
AT AUT
9
9
9pts
10
Rachele Somaschini
IT ITA
7
10
7pts
=
Dennis Radstrom
SE SWE
7
12
7pts
12
Pedro Almeida
PT PRT
5
11
5pts
13
Pedro Antunes
PT PRT
4
14
4pts
14
Sergio Fuentes
ES ESP
3
13
3pts
2020 FIA ERC 3 Championship - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversITALVAPRTCYPHUNESPPts
1
Kauri Pannas
EE EST
40
1
40pts
2
Alex Coronado
ES ESP
31
2
31pts
3
Gábor Zsiros
HU HUN
23
3
23pts
4
Dávid Berendi
HU HUN
19
4
19pts
5
Ivett Notheisz
HU HUN
17
5
17pts
=
Florian Barral
FR FRA
17
6
17pts
7
Istvan Juhasz
HU HUN
13
7
13pts
=
Maurizio Messina
IT ITA
13
8
13pts
9
Guenter Landa
AT AUT
9
9
9pts
10
Giulia Zanchetta
IT ITA
7
10
7pts
=
Johan Johansson
SE SWE
7
12
7pts
12
Hugo Magalhaes
PT PRT
5
11
5pts
13
Pedro Alves
PT PRT
4
14
4pts
14
Alain Pena
ES ESP
3
13
3pts
2020 FIA ERC 1 Junior Championship for Drivers
PosDriversITALVAPRTHUNESPPts
1
Oliver Solberg
LV LVA
40
1
40pts
2
Simone Tempestini
RO ROU
30
2
30pts
3
Efrén Llarena
ES ESP
26
3
26pts
4
Grégoire Munster
BE BEL
24
4
24pts
5
Emil Lindholm
FI FIN
18
5
18pts
6
Miko Marczyk
PL POL
15
6
15pts
7
Dominik Dinkel
DE DEU
13
7
13pts
8
Alberto Battistolli
IT ITA
11
8
11pts
9
Erik Cais
CZ CZE
9
9
9pts
10
Fabian Kreim
DE DEU
3
10
3pts
2020 FIA ERC 3 Junior Championship for Drivers
PosDriversITALVAPRTHUNESPPts
1
Ken Torn
EE EST
40
1
40pts
2
Josep Bassas
ES ESP
31
2
31pts
3
Amaury Molle
BE BEL
23
3
23pts
4
Marco Pollara
IT ITA
21
4
21pts
5
Nikolai Landa
AT AUT
17
5
17pts
6
Rachele Somaschini
IT ITA
15
6
15pts
7
Pedro Almeida
PT PRT
14
7
14pts
=
Dennis Radstrom
SE SWE
14
8
14pts
9
Pedro Antunes
PT PRT
4
9
4pts
10
William Creighton
GB GBR
1
10
1pts