Qualifying Classification | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Qualifying Classification

Qualifying LMP

 
PosTeamDriversCarClassFastest lapDriverLapsKphGap
1
36 ALPINE ELF MATMUT
A.Negrão/N.Lapierre/M.Vaxiviere
Alpine A480 - Gibson
Hypercar
1:30.364
Matthieu VAXIVIERE
6
185.4
-
2
8 TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
S.Buemi/K.Nakajima/B.Hartley
Toyota GR010 HYBRID
Hypercar
1:30.458
Brendon HARTLEY
6
185.2
+0.094
3
7 TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
M.Conway/K.Kobayashi/J.Lopez
Toyota GR010 HYBRID
Hypercar
1:30.540
Mike CONWAY
6
185.0
+0.176
4
28 JOTA
S.GELAEL/S.Vandoorne/T.Blomqvist
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.210
Tom BLOMQVIST
6
183.7
+0.846
5
38 JOTA
R.Gonzalez/A.Felix da Costa/A.Davidson
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.255
Antonio Felix DA COSTA
5
183.6
+0.891
6
29 RACING TEAM NEDERLAND
F.van Eerd/G.Van der Garde/J.Van Uitert
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.545
Job VAN UITERT
6
183.0
+1.181
7
22 UNITED AUTOSPORTS USA
P.Hanson/W.Boyd/P.Di Resta
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.598
Paul DI RESTA
6
182.9
+1.234
8
31 TEAM WRT
R.Frijns/F.Habsburg/C.Milesi
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.648
Robin FRIJNS
6
182.8
+1.284
9
34 INTER EUROPOL COMPETITION
J.Smiechowski/L.Deletraz/A.Brundle
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.737
Alex BRUNDLE
6
182.6
+1.373
10
70 REALTEAM RACING
E.Garcia/M.Beche/N.Nato
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.854
Norman NATO
6
182.4
+1.490
11
709 GLICKENHAUS RACING
R.Briscoe/R.Dumas/R.Westbrook
Glickenhaus 007 LMH
Hypercar
1:32.167
Richard WESTBROOK
6
181.7
+1.803
12
21 DRAGONSPEED
H.Hedman/J.Montoya/B.Hanley
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:32.526
Ben HANLEY
6
181.0
+2.162
13
20 HIGH CLASS RACING
J.Magnussen/A.Fjordbach/D.Andersen
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:32.626
Anders FJORDBACH
6
180.8
+2.262
14
1 RICHARD MILLE RACING TEAM
T.Calderon/S.FLOERSCH/B.Visser
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:32.748
Sophia FLOERSCH
6
180.6
+2.384
15
44 ARC BRATISLAVA
M.KONOPKA/O.Webb/T.Jackson
Ligier JSP217 - Gibson
LM P2
1:34.224
Oliver WEBB
6
177.8
+3.860

Qualifying LMP By Class

 
PosTeamDriversCarClassFastest lapDriverLapsKphGap
Hypercar
1
36 ALPINE ELF MATMUT
A.Negrão/N.Lapierre/M.Vaxiviere
Alpine A480 - Gibson
Hypercar
1:30.364
Matthieu VAXIVIERE
6
185.4
2
8 TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
S.Buemi/K.Nakajima/B.Hartley
Toyota GR010 HYBRID
Hypercar
1:30.458
Brendon HARTLEY
6
185.2
+0.094
3
7 TOYOTA GAZOO RACING
M.Conway/K.Kobayashi/J.Lopez
Toyota GR010 HYBRID
Hypercar
1:30.540
Mike CONWAY
6
185.0
+0.176
4
709 GLICKENHAUS RACING
R.Briscoe/R.Dumas/R.Westbrook
Glickenhaus 007 LMH
Hypercar
1:32.167
Richard WESTBROOK
6
181.7
+1.803
LM P2
1
28 JOTA
S.GELAEL/S.Vandoorne/T.Blomqvist
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.210
Tom BLOMQVIST
6
183.7
2
38 JOTA
R.Gonzalez/A.Felix da Costa/A.Davidson
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.255
Antonio Felix DA COSTA
5
183.6
+0.045
3
29 RACING TEAM NEDERLAND
F.van Eerd/G.Van der Garde/J.Van Uitert
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.545
Job VAN UITERT
6
183.0
+0.335
4
22 UNITED AUTOSPORTS USA
P.Hanson/W.Boyd/P.Di Resta
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.598
Paul DI RESTA
6
182.9
+0.388
5
31 TEAM WRT
R.Frijns/F.Habsburg/C.Milesi
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.648
Robin FRIJNS
6
182.8
+0.438
6
34 INTER EUROPOL COMPETITION
J.Smiechowski/L.Deletraz/A.Brundle
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.737
Alex BRUNDLE
6
182.6
+0.527
7
70 REALTEAM RACING
E.Garcia/M.Beche/N.Nato
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:31.854
Norman NATO
6
182.4
+0.644
8
21 DRAGONSPEED
H.Hedman/J.Montoya/B.Hanley
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:32.526
Ben HANLEY
6
181.0
+1.316
9
20 HIGH CLASS RACING
J.Magnussen/A.Fjordbach/D.Andersen
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:32.626
Anders FJORDBACH
6
180.8
+1.416
10
1 RICHARD MILLE RACING TEAM
T.Calderon/S.FLOERSCH/B.Visser
Oreca 07 - Gibson
LM P2
1:32.748
Sophia FLOERSCH
6
180.6
+1.538
11
44 ARC BRATISLAVA
M.KONOPKA/O.Webb/T.Jackson
Ligier JSP217 - Gibson
LM P2
1:34.224
Oliver WEBB
6
177.8
+3.014

Qualifying GT

 
PosTeamDriversCarClassFastest lapDriverLapsKphGap
1
92 PORSCHE GT TEAM
K.Estre/N.Jani/M.Christensen
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Pro
1:37.986
Kevin ESTRE
5
171.0
-
2
51 AF CORSE
A.Pier Guidi/J.Calado/null.null
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Pro
1:38.359
James CALADO
6
170.3
+0.373
3
91 PORSCHE GT TEAM
G.Bruni/R.Lietz/F.Makowiecki
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Pro
1:38.389
Gianmaria BRUNI
5
170.3
+0.403
4
52 AF CORSE
D.Serra/M.Molina/null.null
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Pro
1:38.743
Daniel SERRA
4
169.6
+0.757
5
56 TEAM PROJECT 1
E.Perfetti/M.Cairoli/R.Pera
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:40.191
Egidio PERFETTI
5
167.2
+2.205
6
77 DEMPSEY-PROTON RACING
C.Ried/J.Evans/M.Campbell
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:40.236
Christian RIED
6
167.1
+2.250
7
47 CETILAR RACING
R.Lacorte/G.Sernagiotto/A.Fuoco
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:40.885
Roberto LACORTE
6
166.0
+2.899
8
54 AF CORSE
T.Flohr/F.Castellacci/G.Fisichella
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.001
Thomas FLOHR
5
165.8
+3.015
9
85 IRON LYNX
R.Frey/M.Gatting/M.Gostner
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.085
Manuela GOSTNER
6
165.7
+3.099
10
83 AF CORSE
F.Perrodo/N.Nielsen/A.Rovera
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.141
François PERRODO
6
165.6
+3.155
11
57 KESSEL RACING
T.Kimura/M.Jensen/S.Andrews
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.276
Takeshi KIMURA
6
165.4
+3.290
12
98 ASTON MARTIN RACING
P.Dalla Lana/A.Farfus/M.GOMES
Aston Martin VANTAGE AMR
LM GTE Am
1:41.366
Paul DALLA LANA
6
165.3
+3.380
13
777 D'STATION RACING
S.Hoshino/T.Fujii/A.Watson
Aston Martin VANTAGE AMR
LM GTE Am
1:41.499
Satoshi HOSHINO
6
165.0
+3.513
14
86 GR RACING
M.Wainwright/B.Barker/T.Gamble
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:41.604
Michael WAINWRIGHT
6
164.9
+3.618
15
33 TF SPORT
B.Keating/D.Pereira/F.FRAGA
Aston Martin VANTAGE AMR
LM GTE Am
1:41.993
Ben KEATING
6
164.2
+4.007
16
60 IRON LYNX
C.Schiavoni/A.Piccini/M.Cressoni
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:42.521
Claudio SCHIAVONI
6
163.4
+4.535
17
88 DEMPSEY-PROTON RACING
D.BASTIEN/M.Seefried/J.Andlauer
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:43.374
Dominique BASTIEN
6
162.0
+5.388

Qualifying GT By Class

 
PosTeamDriversCarClassFastest lapDriverLapsKphGap
LM GTE Pro
1
92 PORSCHE GT TEAM
K.Estre/N.Jani/M.Christensen
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Pro
1:37.986
Kevin ESTRE
5
171.0
2
51 AF CORSE
A.Pier Guidi/J.Calado/null.null
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Pro
1:38.359
James CALADO
6
170.3
+0.373
3
91 PORSCHE GT TEAM
G.Bruni/R.Lietz/F.Makowiecki
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Pro
1:38.389
Gianmaria BRUNI
5
170.3
+0.403
4
52 AF CORSE
D.Serra/M.Molina/null.null
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Pro
1:38.743
Daniel SERRA
4
169.6
+0.757
LM GTE Am
1
56 TEAM PROJECT 1
E.Perfetti/M.Cairoli/R.Pera
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:40.191
Egidio PERFETTI
5
167.2
2
77 DEMPSEY-PROTON RACING
C.Ried/J.Evans/M.Campbell
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:40.236
Christian RIED
6
167.1
+0.045
3
47 CETILAR RACING
R.Lacorte/G.Sernagiotto/A.Fuoco
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:40.885
Roberto LACORTE
6
166.0
+0.694
4
54 AF CORSE
T.Flohr/F.Castellacci/G.Fisichella
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.001
Thomas FLOHR
5
165.8
+0.810
5
85 IRON LYNX
R.Frey/M.Gatting/M.Gostner
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.085
Manuela GOSTNER
6
165.7
+0.894
6
83 AF CORSE
F.Perrodo/N.Nielsen/A.Rovera
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.141
François PERRODO
6
165.6
+0.950
7
57 KESSEL RACING
T.Kimura/M.Jensen/S.Andrews
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:41.276
Takeshi KIMURA
6
165.4
+1.085
8
98 ASTON MARTIN RACING
P.Dalla Lana/A.Farfus/M.GOMES
Aston Martin VANTAGE AMR
LM GTE Am
1:41.366
Paul DALLA LANA
6
165.3
+1.175
9
777 D'STATION RACING
S.Hoshino/T.Fujii/A.Watson
Aston Martin VANTAGE AMR
LM GTE Am
1:41.499
Satoshi HOSHINO
6
165.0
+1.308
10
86 GR RACING
M.Wainwright/B.Barker/T.Gamble
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:41.604
Michael WAINWRIGHT
6
164.9
+1.413
11
33 TF SPORT
B.Keating/D.Pereira/F.FRAGA
Aston Martin VANTAGE AMR
LM GTE Am
1:41.993
Ben KEATING
6
164.2
+1.802
12
60 IRON LYNX
C.Schiavoni/A.Piccini/M.Cressoni
Ferrari 488 GTE Evo
LM GTE Am
1:42.521
Claudio SCHIAVONI
6
163.4
+2.330
13
88 DEMPSEY-PROTON RACING
D.BASTIEN/M.Seefried/J.Andlauer
Porsche 911 RSR - 19
LM GTE Am
1:43.374
Dominique BASTIEN
6
162.0
+3.183