Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
This page contains archived information and may not display perfectly

Euro RX of Catalunya-Barcelona

SEASON 2020

Classifications

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:33.2070:49.4400:50.0830:49.8710:52.85050
2
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:35.7080:02.5010:49.6430:50.5340:53.3960:50.83345
3
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:36.4720:03.2650:50.8650:53.5950:50.4920:50.31142
4
Marat KNIAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:37.4360:04.2290:52.9220:50.9480:51.1060:50.96840
5
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:37.6280:04.4210:50.3210:51.0160:54.4760:50.79939
6
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:37.6880:04.4810:50.1560:54.1380:50.9710:50.81638
7
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:38.5090:05.3020:53.2750:50.1910:50.6940:49.89237
8
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:38.7900:05.5830:50.7560:50.7050:50.7980:55.33836
9
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:39.5700:06.3630:51.8030:50.9830:54.3410:50.88835
10
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
PAJR S.R.OŠkoda Citigo4 / 13:39.8870:06.6800:51.2600:53.4790:50.9830:52.82434
11
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Susta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:41.1540:07.9470:55.1200:51.3040:51.5430:51.52033
12
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Megane4 / 13:52.1860:18.9790:54.1180:53.7380:57.2630:54.82332
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:37.8850:49.8580:51.1370:51.4130:54.46750
2
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:38.5530:00.6680:54.1480:50.8790:50.9740:51.06945
3
Marat KNIAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:39.4110:01.5260:54.0850:51.0330:51.4610:51.56042
4
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
PAJR S.R.OŠkoda Citigo4 / 13:39.6420:01.7570:50.2050:51.5790:51.7160:54.93940
5
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:39.9960:02.1110:50.6000:51.2920:51.5550:55.35939
6
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:40.1810:02.2960:50.9150:51.5300:51.4280:55.15038
7
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:40.6990:02.8140:51.2580:51.3960:51.5490:55.04537
8
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:41.1220:03.2370:51.7500:54.6540:51.5760:51.58236
9
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:42.5550:04.6700:51.7460:51.6230:51.9340:55.51835
10
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Susta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:45.0220:07.1370:52.9590:52.1580:55.9070:52.46934
11
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Megane4 / 13:52.7260:14.8410:53.8280:54.2040:58.1240:54.32733
DNF
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia1 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:55.49031
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:39.7840:50.6270:51.9060:51.2960:54.90650
2
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo4 / 13:40.1690:00.3850:53.8510:51.4490:51.4520:52.18545
3
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:40.4120:00.6280:50.4020:51.6660:51.7970:55.52942
4
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:41.0130:01.2290:51.8660:51.5950:51.4840:54.69940
5
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:42.6140:02.8300:51.2940:52.3290:52.1430:55.01039
6
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
PAJR S.R.OŠkoda Citigo4 / 13:42.7550:02.9710:55.6940:51.8420:52.0660:51.94038
7
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:40.5100:03.7260:54.4290:51.5130:51.4060:51.94737
8
Marat KNIAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:43.6320:03.8480:52.0930:52.3390:52.0170:55.66836
9
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:43.8160:04.0320:52.6580:55.3900:52.1770:52.49435
10
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Susta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:46.9390:07.1550:56.3960:52.6640:52.6520:52.58734
11
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Megane4 / 13:52.9580:13.1740:53.7630:54.3800:57.8120:54.79633
12
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:48.0780:13.2940:56.5090:52.9790:52.8230:52.80132
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffPts
DNS
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A10 / 0DNS
DNS
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-
DNS
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A10 / 0DNS-
DNS
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A10 / 0DNS-
DNS
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-
DNS
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
PAJR S.R.OŠkoda Citigo0 / 0DNS-
DNS
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A10 / 0DNS-
DNS
Marat KNIAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A10 / 0DNS-
DNS
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-
DNS
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Susta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Megane0 / 0DNS-
DNS
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A138 (6.)
3:37.688&nbsp
50 (1.)
3:37.885&nbsp
50 (1.)
3:39.784&nbsp
(1.)
DNS&nbsp
13816
2
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A150 (1.)
3:33.207&nbsp
37 (7.)
3:40.699&nbsp
40 (4.)
3:41.013&nbsp
(4.)
DNS&nbsp
12715
3
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A145 (2.)
3:35.708&nbsp
39 (5.)
3:39.996&nbsp
42 (3.)
3:40.412&nbsp
(3.)
DNS&nbsp
12614
4
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo42 (3.)
3:36.472&nbsp
36 (8.)
3:41.122&nbsp
45 (2.)
3:40.169&nbsp
(2.)
DNS&nbsp
12313
5
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A137 (7.)
3:38.509&nbsp
45 (2.)
3:38.553&nbsp
37 (7.)
3:40.510&nbsp
(7.)
DNS&nbsp
11912
6
Marat KNIAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A140 (4.)
3:37.436&nbsp
42 (3.)
3:39.411&nbsp
36 (8.)
3:43.632&nbsp
(8.)
DNS&nbsp
11811
7
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
PAJR S.R.OŠkoda Citigo34 (10.)
3:39.887&nbsp
40 (4.)
3:39.642&nbsp
38 (6.)
3:42.755&nbsp
(6.)
DNS&nbsp
11210
8
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia39 (5.)
3:37.628&nbsp
38 (6.)
3:40.181&nbsp
35 (9.)
3:43.816&nbsp
(9.)
DNS&nbsp
1129
9
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
3:38.790&nbsp
31 (12.)
DNF&nbsp
39 (5.)
3:42.614&nbsp
(5.)
DNS&nbsp
1068
10
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia35 (9.)
3:39.570&nbsp
35 (9.)
3:42.555&nbsp
32 (12.)
3:48.078&nbsp
(12.)
DNS&nbsp
1027
11
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Susta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia33 (11.)
3:41.154&nbsp
34 (10.)
3:45.022&nbsp
34 (10.)
3:46.939&nbsp
(10.)
DNS&nbsp
1016
12
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Megane32 (12.)
3:52.186&nbsp
33 (11.)
3:52.726&nbsp
33 (11.)
3:52.958&nbsp
(11.)
DNS&nbsp
985
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:20.7910:49.9830:51.0570:51.5610:50.8690:54.4240:51.7726
2
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:22.5700:01.7790:50.3880:51.0420:51.5470:54.6800:51.5420:52.0415
3
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:25.9310:05.1400:50.9860:55.6060:53.1470:51.4260:51.6210:51.7784
4
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
PAJR S.R.OŠkoda Citigo6 / 15:27.0300:06.2390:56.1650:51.8280:51.8810:52.1330:51.6690:51.7263
5
Josef SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Susta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:32.1270:11.3360:52.9030:52.9420:56.3080:52.7190:52.6240:52.6142
6
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:38.4120:17.6210:57.6440:54.1990:54.3050:53.3190:53.5840:53.8211
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:19.5340:49.4930:50.7560:50.9940:51.0660:54.5180:51.7666
2
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo6 / 15:21.1440:01.6100:50.0780:50.9200:50.8990:54.8640:51.6260:51.5805
3
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:27.7840:08.2500:50.9100:51.7300:56.0130:52.7240:52.1530:52.6244
4
Marat KNIAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:28.5930:09.0590:55.6450:52.5510:51.6510:52.6740:52.3070:52.5353
5
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:29.6410:10.1070:51.3410:51.7630:52.2780:52.8330:52.6480:56.4862
DNF
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Megane5 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:54.1731:01.0490:55.1890:54.9711:10.3181
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:11.8320:48.6650:49.5920:49.5660:50.2870:49.6120:53.0858
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:12.6530:00.8210:49.5140:49.4920:49.5870:50.0250:49.8180:53.1925
3
Rasmus TUOMINEN
FI FIN
Set PromotionRenault Twingo6 / 15:14.3180:02.4860:52.6290:49.7490:50.3500:49.9880:50.0950:50.0594
4
Marius BERMINGRUD
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:16.6340:04.8020:50.1750:50.0800:50.0120:49.9380:54.2400:50.3303
5
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:17.2850:05.4530:53.2500:49.8340:50.1930:50.2870:51.7050:50.4942
6
Joao RIBEIRO
PT PRT
Joao RibeiroŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:19.3200:07.4880:51.0410:50.4790:50.4110:50.8630:54.1290:50.5971