RX3 - Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

RX3 - Classifications

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:25.5830:58.4840:48.3560:47.8280:50.91550
2
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:27.6040:02.0211:03.7330:48.0160:47.9570:47.89845
3
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:28.7600:03.1771:00.0030:48.8670:48.4380:51.45242
4
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:28.8380:03.2550:59.6250:48.8000:51.9530:48.46040
5
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:30.0760:04.4931:00.3220:52.1680:48.9150:48.67139
6
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A14 / 13:30.9260:05.3431:00.8410:48.8590:52.1140:49.11238
7
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A14 / 13:31.2490:05.6661:04.2280:49.1140:48.9040:49.00337
8
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:31.2760:05.6931:04.1140:49.2250:48.9950:48.94236
9
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:36.8290:11.2461:01.2370:50.6180:54.4160:50.55835
10
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:34.4370:13.8541:02.1060:52.8520:49.9590:49.52034
11
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia4 / 23:47.0100:21.4271:15.0610:49.3850:52.8960:49.66833
DNF
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia2 / 1DNF+2 LAP1:02.0660:52.37630
DNS
Lukas NEY
DE DEU
ADAC Team Weser-Ems E.V.Škoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:25.5840:58.9280:47.8380:47.6520:51.16650
2
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:26.0400:00.4560:59.6900:47.5780:50.8790:47.89345
3
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A14 / 13:28.2940:02.7100:59.3220:48.4230:48.4600:52.08942
4
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A14 / 13:29.1310:03.5471:00.0730:49.7860:50.7870:48.48540
5
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:30.4900:04.9061:04.9060:48.2100:48.6330:48.74139
6
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:31.4170:05.8331:01.2370:48.6220:49.1040:52.45438
7
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:31.4450:05.8610:59.5790:49.3810:52.7150:49.77037
8
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:32.4050:06.8211:00.1540:53.4230:49.6080:49.22036
9
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:32.9300:07.3461:03.8710:51.2390:48.7000:49.12035
10
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:37.5050:11.9211:02.9160:54.0310:49.8760:50.68234
11
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:38.4880:12.9041:03.9800:48.1460:50.5510:55.81133
12
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:39.8630:14.2791:10.7850:48.5710:48.6620:51.84532
13
Lukas NEY
DE DEU
ADAC Team Weser-Ems E.V.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:46.0100:20.4261:07.6320:52.3460:53.0250:53.00731
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:26.9030:59.3530:51.5060:48.0220:48.02250
2
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:27.7670:00.8640:58.9630:48.1790:48.6160:52.00945
3
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:28.4430:01.5400:59.7240:48.5000:51.7220:48.49742
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:29.0340:02.1311:00.0960:48.8050:48.2610:51.87240
5
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A14 / 13:30.5940:03.6911:00.1880:48.6510:52.5910:49.16439
6
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:30.8820:03.9791:00.0510:49.0140:49.0620:52.75538
7
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:31.3280:04.4251:04.1020:48.7780:49.2670:49.18137
8
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A14 / 13:31.7970:04.8941:01.5990:48.6190:52.3740:49.20536
9
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:31.8400:04.9371:00.6890:52.6070:49.2950:49.24935
10
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.6670:06.7641:01.2400:53.0890:49.6160:49.72234
11
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:34.7200:07.8171:04.9470:50.1900:49.8410:49.74233
12
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:40.2350:13.3321:03.1730:51.5600:54.3980:51.10432
13
Lukas NEY
DE DEU
ADAC Team Weser-Ems E.V.Škoda Fabia4 / 23:49.2950:22.3921:08.7850:55.7280:52.4780:52.30431
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:23.6840:58.1150:47.7360:47.3810:50.45250
2
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:24.3640:00.6800:58.6150:47.6370:50.5590:47.55345
3
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:27.8890:04.2050:59.8770:51.3940:48.3180:48.30042
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:28.2940:04.6101:00.6610:47.7380:47.6850:52.21040
5
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:28.5650:04.8810:59.1900:48.7950:48.3020:52.27839
6
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:28.8940:05.2100:59.5550:48.2100:52.4220:48.70738
7
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A14 / 13:29.0230:05.3391:04.7680:47.9160:48.2300:48.10937
8
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:29.5700:05.8861:00.4680:48.3450:52.0260:48.73136
9
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:30.9850:07.3011:01.4250:49.1380:48.4620:51.96035
10
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A14 / 13:37.1970:13.5131:12.8020:48.1790:48.2080:48.00834
11
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:37.6580:13.9741:03.0990:50.3310:53.9810:50.24733
12
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A14 / 13:29.2570:15.5731:03.6200:48.6280:48.5250:48.48432
13
Lukas NEY
DE DEU
ADAC Team Weser-Ems E.V.Škoda Fabia4 / 13:41.9660:18.2821:06.8730:51.8830:51.8350:51.37531
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A150 (1.)
3:25.583 
50 (1.)
3:25.584 
45 (2.)
3:27.767 
50 (1.)
3:23.684 
19516
2
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A145 (2.)
3:27.604 
45 (2.)
3:26.040 
50 (1.)
3:26.903 
45 (2.)
3:24.364 
18515
3
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A138 (6.)
3:30.926 
42 (3.)
3:28.294 
36 (8.)
3:31.797 
37 (7.)
3:29.023 
15314
4
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A137 (7.)
3:31.249 
40 (4.)
3:29.131 
39 (5.)
3:30.594 
32 (12.)
3:29.257 
14813
5
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A140 (4.)
3:28.838 
33 (11.)
3:38.488 
42 (3.)
3:28.443 
34 (10.)
3:37.197 
14912
6
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo39 (5.)
3:30.076 
39 (5.)
3:30.490 
37 (7.)
3:31.328 
42 (3.)
3:27.889 
15711
7
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A142 (3.)
3:28.760 
32 (12.)
3:39.863 
40 (4.)
3:29.034 
40 (4.)
3:28.294 
15410
8
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
3:31.276 
38 (6.)
3:31.417 
35 (9.)
3:31.840 
35 (9.)
3:30.985 
1449
9
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo34 (10.)
3:34.437 
37 (7.)
3:31.445 
33 (11.)
3:34.720 
36 (8.)
3:29.570 
1408
10
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia30 (12.)
DNF 
35 (9.)
3:32.930 
38 (6.)
3:30.882 
39 (5.)
3:28.565 
1427
11
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia33 (11.)
3:47.010 
36 (8.)
3:32.405 
34 (10.)
3:33.667 
38 (6.)
3:28.894 
1416
12
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia35 (9.)
3:36.829 
34 (10.)
3:37.505 
32 (12.)
3:40.235 
33 (11.)
3:37.658 
1345
13
Lukas NEY
DE DEU
ADAC Team Weser-Ems E.V.Škoda Fabia0 (13.)
DNS 
31 (13.)
3:46.010 
31 (13.)
3:49.295 
31 (13.)
3:41.966 
934
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 14:58.0380:58.0170:47.4460:47.2670:47.2600:47.5600:50.4886
2
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A16 / 15:02.9180:04.8800:59.2830:48.1810:47.7720:47.9690:51.4080:48.3055
3
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A16 / 15:06.5140:08.4761:00.1560:48.0730:51.9750:48.5030:48.7160:49.0914
4
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:07.9520:09.9141:02.9540:48.1910:49.8130:48.4500:48.9990:49.5453
5
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo6 / 15:09.8020:11.7641:01.4340:49.0300:49.2290:52.4130:48.9200:48.7762
DNF
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo3 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:58.7501:02.0691:02.8041
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 14:57.5070:57.9690:47.1270:46.9290:47.1360:47.8310:50.5156
2
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 15:00.3180:02.8110:58.6510:47.9550:47.7020:47.6170:47.6600:50.7335
3
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 15:03.2170:05.7100:59.2120:47.9330:47.9840:51.2930:48.3610:48.4344
4
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:05.3280:07.8211:00.1490:48.2190:48.4220:48.2660:51.5390:48.7333
5
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:06.2650:08.7581:00.7950:51.6470:48.1960:48.3920:48.5620:48.6732
6
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:14.0300:16.5231:05.2410:49.5960:49.4490:49.8400:49.9270:49.9771
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 14:57.7590:57.5620:47.3710:47.1220:47.1500:47.9580:50.5968
2
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 14:58.8280:01.0690:58.4790:47.1510:47.1480:47.4770:47.4110:51.1625
3
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A16 / 15:04.4440:06.6851:02.7780:47.8800:48.5780:48.2880:48.5830:48.3374
4
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 15:04.9010:07.1421:00.4000:50.7960:48.4930:48.4300:48.4540:48.3283
5
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A16 / 15:00.2390:12.4801:00.0670:47.4170:47.2530:47.4510:47.4740:50.5772
6
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A16 / 15:26.1510:28.3920:59.0930:47.3980:51.1730:49.4580:58.3781:00.6511
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
SF1SF2FINALChamp
Pts
Champ
Sum
1
Yury BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A150 (1.)
3:25.583 
50 (1.)
3:25.584 
45 (2.)
3:27.767 
50 (1.)
3:23.684 
145166 (1.)
4:58.038 
-8 (1.)
4:57.759 
3030
2
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A142 (3.)
3:28.760 
32 (12.)
3:39.863 
40 (4.)
3:29.034 
40 (4.)
3:28.294 
11410-4 (3.)
5:03.217 
5 (2.)
4:58.828 
2222
3
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A140 (4.)
3:28.838 
33 (11.)
3:38.488 
42 (3.)
3:28.443 
34 (10.)
3:37.197 
11512-5 (2.)
5:00.318 
2 (5.)
5:00.239 
1820
4
Zsolt SZÍJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportAudi A137 (7.)
3:31.249 
40 (4.)
3:29.131 
39 (5.)
3:30.594 
32 (12.)
3:29.257 
116134 (3.)
5:06.514 
-4 (3.)
5:04.444 
1817
5
Kobe PAUWELS
BE BEL
Volland Racing KFT.Audi A145 (2.)
3:27.604 
45 (2.)
3:26.040 
50 (1.)
3:26.903 
45 (2.)
3:24.364 
14015-6 (1.)
4:57.507 
3 (4.)
5:04.901 
2423
6
Damian LITWINOWICZ
PL POL
Damian LitwinowiczAudi A138 (6.)
3:30.926 
42 (3.)
3:28.294 
36 (8.)
3:31.797 
37 (7.)
3:29.023 
116145 (2.)
5:02.918 
-1 (6.)
5:26.151 
1818
7
Jan CERNY
CZ CZE
Pajrs S.R.O.Škoda Citigo39 (5.)
3:30.076 
39 (5.)
3:30.490 
37 (7.)
3:31.328 
42 (3.)
3:27.889 
115111 (6.)
DNF 
--1515
8
Kasparas NAVICKAS
LT LTU
KREDAŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
3:31.276 
38 (6.)
3:31.417 
35 (9.)
3:31.840 
35 (9.)
3:30.985 
1099-3 (4.)
5:05.328 
-1212
9
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Automax MotorsportŠkoda Fabia30 (12.)
DNF 
35 (9.)
3:32.930 
38 (6.)
3:30.882 
39 (5.)
3:28.565 
10373 (4.)
5:07.952 
--1111
10
Jiri SUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef SustaŠkoda Fabia33 (11.)
3:47.010 
36 (8.)
3:32.405 
34 (10.)
3:33.667 
38 (6.)
3:28.894 
1036-2 (5.)
5:06.265 
-99
11
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo34 (10.)
3:34.437 
37 (7.)
3:31.445 
33 (11.)
3:34.720 
36 (8.)
3:29.570 
10482 (5.)
5:09.802 
--88
12
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
JihoČesky Autoklub V AČRŠkoda Fabia35 (9.)
3:36.829 
34 (10.)
3:37.505 
32 (12.)
3:40.235 
33 (11.)
3:37.658 
1015-1 (6.)
5:14.030 
-66
13
Lukas NEY
DE DEU
ADAC Team Weser-Ems E.V.Škoda Fabia0 (13.)
DNS 
31 (13.)
3:46.010 
31 (13.)
3:49.295 
31 (13.)
3:41.966 
624---44