Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 13:32.1460:48.2980:49.3020:50.2700:53.14250
2
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:32.6890:00.5430:49.1840:49.1860:49.8430:53.50845
3
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:33.2290:01.0830:51.9350:48.9100:49.6100:49.51142
4
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.4600:01.3140:48.7640:49.6480:50.1900:53.70340
5
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:34.3010:02.1550:48.7900:50.3510:49.8770:53.74039
6
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:34.8400:02.6940:51.6250:53.1310:49.3070:49.67238
7
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:35.1530:03.0070:50.8210:49.3100:49.3290:53.87137
8
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:36.2160:04.0700:49.8710:54.0620:50.7890:50.22036
9
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:37.0610:04.9150:51.5940:49.4110:50.3290:53.28035
10
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:37.1820:05.0360:50.1190:51.3300:54.1940:50.20534
11
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 13:38.3250:06.1790:53.6030:52.1100:50.5330:50.50933
12
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:38.5100:06.3640:50.5650:54.4890:50.4170:51.32132
13
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRanault Twingo4 / 23:38.7860:06.6400:55.3530:53.3110:49.5040:49.49331
14
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:39.7490:07.6030:55.6900:50.4330:50.5170:51.15630
15
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecCitroën C24 / 23:45.0490:12.9030:55.1560:51.8030:54.9090:51.58629
16
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 13:57.4050:25.2590:56.5270:52.1110:54.6111:01.99928
17
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 03:29.3820:27.2360:49.1280:49.4030:49.1810:49.13627
18
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 24:21.4170:49.2711:03.3891:04.6181:00.3230:59.82826
DNF
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C21 / 0DNF+3 LAP0:50.26520
DNF
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+4 LAP20
DNF
Tomáš KREJCĺK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo0 / 0DNF+4 LAP20
DNF
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+4 LAP20
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:26.2610:47.4340:48.3820:48.0800:51.43650
2
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:26.8790:00.6180:48.3350:47.9700:47.9890:51.45345
3
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:27.8360:01.5750:48.3740:48.4430:48.1580:51.79842
4
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:28.6810:02.4200:48.1620:48.7590:48.3810:51.92340
5
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 13:28.7910:02.5300:49.0170:51.5530:48.6160:48.41339
6
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:29.1620:02.9010:48.9100:48.5000:48.1990:52.26838
7
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRanault Twingo4 / 13:30.6940:04.4330:48.6190:48.9970:48.9850:52.33737
8
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:31.0730:04.8120:49.7330:48.9420:49.0110:51.96436
9
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:31.9960:05.7350:48.9680:49.6740:49.3060:52.57635
10
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:32.4890:06.2280:49.8480:52.6100:49.2450:49.26234
11
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.1470:06.8860:50.3270:48.8540:48.8750:53.36233
12
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.5260:07.2650:49.4920:49.8920:49.7610:53.11632
13
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.8080:07.5470:53.9780:49.9220:49.2590:49.11331
14
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:33.8310:07.5700:53.0760:49.6700:49.1710:50.18430
15
Tomáš KREJCĺK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:35.2580:08.9970:50.5260:53.6590:49.9180:49.78529
16
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:35.6780:09.4170:55.0280:49.6490:49.7500:49.72328
17
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:36.2020:09.9410:49.6370:50.3400:50.1200:54.17927
18
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 13:37.9560:11.6950:50.2190:49.5640:52.7670:53.89626
19
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 13:38.7120:12.4510:54.8510:50.9720:50.3630:50.68325
20
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecCitroën C24 / 13:43.1040:16.8430:51.5690:55.1300:51.8420:52.19724
DNF
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2072 / 0DNF+2 LAP0:51.5320:50.80220
DNS
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:23.4110:47.0840:47.4110:47.3770:50.61850
2
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:25.0170:01.6060:47.8670:47.3240:51.2220:47.62845
3
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRanault Twingo4 / 13:25.2730:01.8620:47.2960:47.8160:47.8510:51.16342
4
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:26.2030:02.7920:47.7810:48.0170:47.8960:51.47940
5
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:27.3960:03.9850:48.4490:47.6590:51.9670:48.10039
6
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:27.8580:04.4470:48.1350:48.5030:48.1190:51.68438
7
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:28.2540:04.8430:53.7200:47.6300:47.3770:47.85137
8
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 13:28.7400:05.3290:49.5640:48.0480:47.9060:51.88436
9
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 13:29.5720:06.1610:48.1340:48.6280:49.6980:52.06135
10
Zsolt SZIJJ JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:30.5350:07.1240:52.8170:48.7090:48.6130:48.87634
11
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:30.9850:07.5740:53.3230:48.8080:48.5760:48.55533
12
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:31.1610:07.7500:49.6260:48.3790:52.3280:49.05732
13
Tomáš KREJCĺK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:32.1990:08.7880:48.7660:53.5430:49.2720:49.08231
14
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:32.4210:09.0100:53.5680:49.0510:48.6820:49.43530
15
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.0920:09.6810:50.3590:53.3720:49.0270:48.70929
16
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:33.5320:10.1210:48.4880:49.7350:49.4700:54.46728
17
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 13:34.8910:11.4800:49.1220:49.3730:49.4790:54.88627
18
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecCitroën C24 / 13:35.8710:12.4600:50.2570:53.3580:49.7290:50.33926
19
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:46.7930:23.3821:08.7510:47.7400:47.7660:51.40925
20
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:47.1400:23.7290:49.2431:09.6060:48.5890:48.38624
DNS
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:23.9200:47.8510:47.8160:47.1170:50.00750
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:24.1220:00.2020:48.3980:50.3210:47.0490:47.01845
3
Tomáš KREJCĺK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 13:25.8970:01.9770:47.2450:47.9890:47.7810:51.35642
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:26.5420:02.6220:47.9660:47.8640:48.0550:51.43040
5
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRanault Twingo4 / 13:26.8900:02.9700:48.8330:47.8950:47.5730:51.19039
6
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:27.3780:03.4580:49.4970:51.6030:47.4030:47.47038
7
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:27.5240:03.6040:47.1820:48.9150:48.3460:51.82937
8
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:29.0050:05.0850:49.6500:48.1530:48.0070:51.29236
9
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:29.9800:06.0600:52.9530:48.5990:48.0390:48.85235
10
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:30.8080:06.8880:48.4750:48.7050:52.8550:49.35634
11
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:30.9710:07.0510:52.8970:48.5030:48.7890:49.32833
12
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 13:31.1400:07.2200:48.3720:49.5860:48.6450:52.29032
13
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:31.1730:07.2530:53.5120:48.4470:48.5660:48.65331
14
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 13:32.1570:08.2370:49.6380:48.4010:48.3480:54.03630
15
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 13:33.0060:09.0860:51.7420:48.0400:47.2350:47.14529
16
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 13:33.8280:09.9080:53.3880:48.6770:48.5410:51.81428
17
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:34.1380:10.2180:50.8870:48.7720:49.6890:53.14627
18
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:40.5850:16.6650:49.8870:48.6070:54.7360:49.12226
19
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 13:43.2270:19.3070:49.0320:48.7790:54.9400:58.92225
DNF
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecCitroën C22 / 1DNF+2 LAP0:50.6250:59.91220
DNS
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2070 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A142 (3.)
3:33.229 
45 (2.)
3:26.879 
50 (1.)
3:23.411 
50 (1.)
3:23.920 
18716
2
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A145 (2.)
3:32.689 
50 (1.)
3:26.261 
45 (2.)
3:25.017 
38 (6.)
3:27.378 
17815
3
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C250 (1.)
3:32.146 
39 (5.)
3:28.791 
36 (8.)
3:28.740 
28 (16.)
3:33.828 
15314
4
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A127 (17.)
3:29.382 
40 (4.)
3:28.681 
37 (7.)
3:28.254 
45 (2.)
3:24.122 
14913
5
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRanault Twingo31 (13.)
3:38.786 
37 (7.)
3:30.694 
42 (3.)
3:25.273 
39 (5.)
3:26.890 
14912
6
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A137 (7.)
3:35.153 
38 (6.)
3:29.162 
39 (5.)
3:27.396 
35 (9.)
3:29.980 
14911
7
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia35 (9.)
3:37.061 
33 (11.)
3:33.147 
38 (6.)
3:27.858 
40 (4.)
3:26.542 
14610
8
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia40 (4.)
3:33.460 
36 (8.)
3:31.073 
24 (20.)
3:47.140 
37 (7.)
3:27.524 
1379
9
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia39 (5.)
3:34.301 
31 (13.)
3:33.808 
34 (10.)
3:30.535 
33 (11.)
3:30.971 
1378
10
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia32 (12.)
3:38.510 
35 (9.)
3:31.996 
33 (11.)
3:30.985 
34 (10.)
3:30.808 
1347
11
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A138 (6.)
3:34.840 
42 (3.)
3:27.836 
25 (19.)
3:46.793 
29 (15.)
3:33.006 
1346
12
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia36 (8.)
3:36.216 
34 (10.)
3:32.489 
29 (15.)
3:33.092 
31 (13.)
3:31.173 
1305
13
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia20 (22.)
DNF 
32 (12.)
3:33.526 
40 (4.)
3:26.203 
36 (8.)
3:29.005 
1284
14
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo34 (10.)
3:37.182 
30 (14.)
3:33.831 
32 (12.)
3:31.161 
30 (14.)
3:32.157 
1263
15
Tomáš KREJCĺK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo20 (21.)
DNF 
29 (15.)
3:35.258 
31 (13.)
3:32.199 
42 (3.)
3:25.897 
1222
16
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo33 (11.)
3:38.325 
26 (18.)
3:37.956 
35 (9.)
3:29.572 
25 (19.)
3:43.227 
1191
17
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecCitroën C229 (15.)
3:45.049 
24 (20.)
3:43.104 
26 (18.)
3:35.871 
20 (20.)
DNF 
990
18
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C220 (19.)
DNF 
25 (19.)
3:38.712 
27 (17.)
3:34.891 
32 (12.)
3:31.140 
1040
19
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo26 (18.)
4:21.417 
27 (17.)
3:36.202 
30 (14.)
3:32.421 
27 (17.)
3:34.138 
1100
20
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 (23.)
DNS 
0 (23.)
DNS 
0 (23.)
DNS 
0 (23.)
DNS 
00
21
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 20728 (16.)
3:57.405 
20 (21.)
DNF 
0 (21.)
DNS 
0 (21.)
DNS 
480
22
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauŠkoda Fabia20 (20.)
DNF 
0 (22.)
DNS 
0 (22.)
DNS 
0 (22.)
DNS 
200
23
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia30 (14.)
3:39.749 
28 (16.)
3:35.678 
28 (16.)
3:33.532 
26 (18.)
3:40.585 
1120
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:56.8760:46.9070:47.0640:47.1980:47.0560:50.5360:47.3436
2
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:59.1520:02.2760:47.6580:47.2230:47.3430:47.3620:50.5310:47.3575
3
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:02.8860:06.0100:47.6580:47.8190:47.8110:51.3250:48.0330:47.9664
4
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C26 / 15:03.2320:06.3560:47.9720:47.6570:51.4240:47.8210:47.5140:47.9713
5
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:05.1920:08.3160:52.8220:47.8090:48.3670:47.8600:48.1110:48.2802
6
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRanault Twingo6 / 15:05.4530:08.5770:51.8170:48.0290:48.2650:47.9620:48.1270:48.0701
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:55.7940:46.2400:46.9910:46.6610:46.7980:50.7300:47.4746
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:57.2960:01.5020:47.0000:46.9890:46.9670:47.0910:50.5370:47.5155
3
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:59.7050:03.9110:47.4460:47.2820:47.0840:50.8920:47.5270:48.2694
4
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:02.5610:06.7670:48.1620:50.8980:48.0250:47.8850:48.0840:48.0083
5
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 15:05.7200:09.9260:48.1950:48.8100:52.2160:47.9990:48.1290:48.5662
DNF
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia1 / 1DNF+5 LAP0:51.3761
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:53.5660:46.4420:46.3770:46.5350:46.5220:46.6690:50.1038
2
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:55.0870:01.5210:46.6820:46.8230:46.5180:46.8380:46.9610:50.2825
3
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 14:56.4130:02.8470:47.0090:46.7780:49.8700:46.9930:47.2270:47.2664
4
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 15:01.8210:08.2550:47.4270:47.4280:46.9460:47.0060:47.4470:53.9933
DNF
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A15 / 1DNF+1 LAP0:50.4770:46.8240:47.4310:47.7190:47.7192
DSQ
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia6 / 1DSQ-0:47.8760:47.5810:48.0240:47.5710:48.0140:51.3000