Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile

Classifications

Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:45.6480:39.6650:40.3690:39.6470:41.13250
2
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.3800:00.7320:40.2960:40.0910:40.0350:40.98745
3
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.6770:01.0290:40.1830:39.9580:40.9460:40.70142
4
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:47.2090:01.5610:40.8760:40.1090:39.8580:41.45040
5
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:47.3160:01.6680:40.9080:39.9250:41.3290:40.16239
6
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:47.6040:01.9560:40.9630:40.6600:40.9970:40.01138
7
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.6120:02.9640:41.4310:40.5270:41.0330:40.66837
8
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:49.4630:03.8150:41.6490:40.7660:40.2020:41.61636
9
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:50.0570:04.4090:41.9020:41.7990:40.6610:40.49535
10
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo4 / 12:50.0860:04.4380:42.1580:40.0340:40.3670:42.37134
11
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:50.7840:05.1360:43.0990:41.7190:40.2570:40.80833
12
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:51.1060:05.4580:41.5810:40.4100:42.1660:41.54832
13
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 12:51.4140:05.7660:41.8520:41.7800:41.3530:41.26831
14
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:51.5420:05.8940:42.4180:43.1550:40.7580:40.07030
15
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 12:51.6520:06.0040:43.1660:41.0140:41.5550:40.96929
16
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 12:52.1470:06.4990:43.1980:40.8850:41.5190:41.16528
17
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:53.6250:07.9770:42.3650:43.1850:41.7290:41.08627
18
András FERJÁNCZ
HU HUN
KÁRAI MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLETFord Fiesta4 / 12:54.8280:09.1800:44.7420:41.5360:41.7950:41.50926
19
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:56.8330:11.1850:44.5900:44.9090:40.8590:41.26125
20
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:53.3910:12.7430:43.8690:42.2070:40.9960:40.68924
21
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 13:00.4900:14.8420:45.7330:43.4900:42.4850:43.13023
22
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Radoslaw RaczkowskiŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:57.1400:16.4920:43.9020:43.7900:41.4120:42.71622
23
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 23:03.3730:17.7250:52.2960:41.3810:42.7490:41.59721
24
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:26.9490:41.3010:42.9221:12.6490:43.1270:42.78420
DNF
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo2 / 0DNF+2 LAP0:42.2680:41.74018
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:46.0350:40.1450:40.3370:40.7860:39.71450
2
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.9960:00.9610:41.6360:40.8290:39.5820:39.87945
3
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:47.9670:01.9320:42.1530:40.4350:40.9920:39.45542
4
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.1570:02.1220:40.3710:40.6290:41.3620:40.96640
5
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.6150:02.5800:40.6700:40.1900:41.0400:41.62139
6
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:48.6640:02.6290:40.8520:40.8590:41.6520:40.38738
7
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 12:48.8550:02.8200:40.9390:40.4500:41.9130:40.10637
8
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:49.0330:02.9980:41.1120:42.1160:40.5490:40.29836
9
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 12:49.0360:03.0010:41.3080:40.3220:40.7620:41.47835
10
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:49.1830:03.1480:43.6340:40.7180:40.2950:39.67134
11
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Radoslaw RaczkowskiŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:50.6310:04.5960:40.2780:40.3990:41.7120:43.18833
12
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:50.6550:04.6200:42.5890:41.9790:40.6740:40.43432
13
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:50.9490:04.9140:43.9630:41.0040:41.1330:39.96331
14
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 12:51.2880:05.2530:41.6850:41.0510:41.2230:42.51730
15
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:51.6830:05.6480:43.2820:40.6620:42.2760:40.62229
16
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:51.9710:05.9360:43.0920:41.6440:40.9970:41.29428
17
András FERJÁNCZ
HU HUN
KÁRAI MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLETFord Fiesta4 / 12:52.5350:06.5000:43.9940:41.7400:41.3130:40.33627
18
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:48.2830:07.2480:41.6220:40.2390:40.1590:41.32526
19
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo4 / 12:48.4300:07.3950:41.7850:40.1210:39.9770:41.54725
20
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:55.3690:09.3340:42.9780:42.1540:43.3130:41.83924
21
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:57.9350:11.9000:47.3000:41.6590:42.3110:41.64723
22
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 13:02.7770:16.7420:51.2980:41.6100:42.9120:41.85022
23
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 13:04.1200:18.0850:42.7550:40.6240:55.6910:40.10721
24
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo4 / 13:05.7400:19.7050:47.8030:43.8950:44.7430:44.19520
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:39.2540:38.6230:38.3670:39.4190:38.29450
2
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo4 / 12:39.8300:00.5760:41.0300:37.9530:37.9020:38.14045
3
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:40.2530:00.9990:38.7950:38.4290:38.6620:39.73042
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:40.6090:01.3550:39.5870:39.7590:38.5270:37.94840
5
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:40.8320:01.5780:38.8680:39.3760:38.5460:39.52939
6
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:40.9520:01.6980:39.1410:38.7670:39.7090:38.56738
7
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:41.5370:02.2830:39.3050:38.3030:39.3600:39.81037
8
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 12:42.4060:03.1520:40.2400:38.3690:38.9900:40.08036
9
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:43.4950:04.2410:40.4670:40.3400:39.0410:39.06235
10
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 12:43.5960:04.3420:39.9360:38.8840:40.4160:39.71534
11
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:43.6400:04.3860:40.6820:40.4840:38.8300:38.86033
12
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 12:44.1220:04.8680:39.4500:40.2890:39.6060:40.12332
13
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:44.4220:05.1680:40.7040:39.9280:38.4880:40.67631
14
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:44.6840:05.4300:42.0810:39.3070:39.3310:39.13130
15
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 12:46.1210:06.8670:42.1710:39.0010:40.4300:38.95629
16
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Radoslaw RaczkowskiŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.1210:06.8670:41.7580:39.7070:40.4750:39.31128
17
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:46.3820:07.1280:40.6730:39.6670:40.4230:40.96627
18
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:46.7010:07.4470:42.6790:39.9980:39.5810:39.71426
19
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 12:47.0140:07.7600:41.1790:39.8320:41.4110:39.67125
20
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:47.2600:08.0060:40.8900:39.9990:40.9240:40.61424
21
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:48.1110:08.8570:42.5650:39.4760:40.4850:40.89823
22
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 13:09.5420:30.2881:03.8720:39.7450:40.9710:40.31222
DNF
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo3 / 1DNF+1 LAP1:18.1540:56.2720:56.70918
DNS
András FERJÁNCZ
HU HUN
KÁRAI MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLETFord Fiesta0 / 0DNS-0
DNS
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane0 / 0DNS-0
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Pts
1
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:32.9260:36.8290:36.6520:36.7540:38.13550
2
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:34.7470:01.8210:37.6770:38.4290:37.1240:36.74345
3
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:35.1740:02.2480:37.5500:37.1910:37.0370:38.72242
4
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:35.4690:02.5430:39.5630:37.1550:37.1220:37.14440
5
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo4 / 12:35.5550:02.6290:37.6890:36.5320:37.4390:39.11339
6
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C24 / 12:35.8250:02.8990:38.7550:37.1530:38.3330:36.90838
7
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:36.0170:03.0910:37.3900:36.7200:37.9400:39.40937
8
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:36.2300:03.3040:38.3630:37.0530:37.1220:39.00036
9
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A14 / 12:36.2400:03.3140:40.1080:37.2990:37.0890:37.09235
10
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo4 / 12:38.7260:05.8000:38.4650:38.8650:37.9670:38.86134
11
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:39.7850:06.8590:40.4960:38.3240:38.1250:38.11233
12
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C24 / 12:39.8600:06.9340:39.8540:38.0830:37.9300:39.24432
13
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 2074 / 12:40.0200:07.0940:38.5870:38.2860:39.6970:38.81431
14
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo4 / 12:40.5020:07.5760:41.1160:38.0790:38.0680:38.56730
15
András FERJÁNCZ
HU HUN
KÁRAI MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLETFord Fiesta4 / 12:40.7420:07.8160:39.4330:38.2800:38.3990:39.80129
16
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo4 / 12:40.7730:07.8470:41.4270:37.9060:38.9150:37.74328
17
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:42.7180:09.7920:40.6960:38.3740:40.5190:38.42727
18
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane4 / 12:43.8240:10.8980:40.7540:40.2200:39.0360:38.88726
19
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:53.7650:20.8390:41.0750:44.1710:42.1850:41.35025
20
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia4 / 12:58.0850:25.1590:42.7610:42.5460:44.6680:41.97624
DNF
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A13 / 0DNF+1 LAP0:38.8190:37.0020:37.25418
DNF
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia2 / 0DNF+2 LAP0:43.0570:52.15418
DNF
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Radoslaw RaczkowskiŠkoda Fabia1 / 1DNF+3 LAP0:41.95918
DNS
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo0 / 0DNS-0
DSQ
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C24 / 1DSQ-0:48.3700:38.2050:38.7110:37.8370
Pos.DriverTeamCarHeat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4Heat
Sum
Int.
Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A150 (1.)
2:45.648 
42 (3.)
2:47.967 
50 (1.)
2:39.254 
37 (7.)
2:36.017 
17916
2
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A125 (19.)
2:56.833 
50 (1.)
2:46.035 
38 (6.)
2:40.952 
45 (2.)
2:34.747 
15815
3
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A138 (6.)
2:47.604 
36 (8.)
2:49.033 
37 (7.)
2:41.537 
35 (9.)
2:36.240 
14614
4
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia45 (2.)
2:46.380 
21 (23.)
3:04.120 
39 (5.)
2:40.832 
40 (4.)
2:35.469 
14513
5
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A140 (4.)
2:47.209 
31 (13.)
2:50.949 
23 (21.)
2:48.111 
50 (1.)
2:32.926 
14412
6
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo34 (10.)
2:50.086 
25 (19.)
2:48.430 
45 (2.)
2:39.830 
39 (5.)
2:35.555 
14311
7
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia37 (7.)
2:48.612 
28 (16.)
2:51.971 
40 (4.)
2:40.609 
36 (8.)
2:36.230 
14110
8
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia30 (14.)
2:51.542 
40 (4.)
2:48.157 
27 (17.)
2:46.382 
42 (3.)
2:35.174 
1399
9
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia27 (17.)
2:53.625 
45 (2.)
2:46.996 
33 (11.)
2:43.640 
33 (11.)
2:39.785 
1388
10
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia42 (3.)
2:46.677 
26 (18.)
2:48.283 
42 (3.)
2:40.253 
24 (20.)
2:58.085 
1347
11
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C236 (8.)
2:49.463 
32 (12.)
2:50.655 
26 (18.)
2:46.701 
38 (6.)
2:35.825 
1326
12
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo28 (16.)
2:52.147 
35 (9.)
2:49.036 
36 (8.)
2:42.406 
28 (16.)
2:40.773 
1275
13
Jakub WYSZYNSKI
PL POL
Jakub WyszynskiVolkswagen Polo29 (15.)
2:51.652 
30 (14.)
2:51.288 
32 (12.)
2:44.122 
34 (10.)
2:38.726 
1254
14
Pavel VIMMER
CZ CZE
Diana Czech National TeamŠkoda Fabia33 (11.)
2:50.784 
29 (15.)
2:51.683 
35 (9.)
2:43.495 
25 (19.)
2:53.765 
1223
15
Yuri BELEVSKIY
CH CHE
Volland Racing KFTAudi A139 (5.)
2:47.316 
34 (10.)
2:49.183 
31 (13.)
2:44.422 
18 (21.)
DNF 
1222
16
Jack THORNE
GB GBR
Jack ThorneRenault Twingo18 (25.)
DNF 
37 (7.)
2:48.855 
29 (15.)
2:46.121 
30 (14.)
2:40.502 
1141
17
András FERJÁNCZ
HU HUN
KÁRAI MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLETFord Fiesta26 (18.)
2:54.828 
27 (17.)
2:52.535 
0 (24.)
DNS 
29 (15.)
2:40.742 
820
18
Jérémy LAMBEC
FR FRA
Jérémy LambecŠkoda Fabia20 (24.)
3:26.949 
24 (20.)
2:55.369 
24 (20.)
2:47.260 
27 (17.)
2:42.718 
950
19
Guro MAJORMOEN
NO NOR
Guro MajormoenCitroën C221 (23.)
3:03.373 
22 (22.)
3:02.777 
25 (19.)
2:47.014 
32 (12.)
2:39.860 
1000
20
Radoslaw RACZKOWSKI
PL POL
Radoslaw RaczkowskiŠkoda Fabia22 (22.)
2:57.140 
33 (11.)
2:50.631 
28 (16.)
2:46.121 
18 (23.)
DNF 
1010
21
Siim SALURI
EE EST
RS Racing TeamRenault Twingo31 (13.)
2:51.414 
20 (24.)
3:05.740 
18 (23.)
DNF 
0 (24.)
DNS 
690
22
Marcel SNOEIJERS
NL NLD
Marcel SnoeijersRenault Mégane23 (21.)
3:00.490 
0 (25.)
DNS 
0 (25.)
DNS 
26 (18.)
2:43.824 
490
23
Ole-Henry STEINSHOLT
NO NOR
Ole Henry SteinsholtŠkoda Fabia24 (20.)
2:53.391 
39 (5.)
2:48.615 
30 (14.)
2:44.684 
18 (22.)
DNF 
1110
24
Marcel SUCHÝ
CZ CZE
Jihoceský Autoklub V ACRPeugeot 20732 (12.)
2:51.106 
23 (21.)
2:57.935 
22 (22.)
3:09.542 
31 (13.)
2:40.020 
1080
25
Jimmy TERPEREAU
FR FRA
Jimmy TerpereauCitroën C235 (9.)
2:50.057 
38 (6.)
2:48.664 
34 (10.)
2:43.596 
0 (25.)
DSQ 
1070
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 13:49.3350:37.3620:37.0850:36.8920:37.3110:37.2500:38.8706
2
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 13:52.0130:02.6780:38.3030:37.2610:37.4060:37.2360:37.5290:39.4265
3
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 13:53.3520:04.0170:38.6380:38.0770:37.7410:37.5980:37.4080:39.3394
4
Janno LIGUR
EE EST
Ligur RacingŠkoda Fabia6 / 13:56.5510:07.2160:41.6050:38.1640:37.9470:37.9530:37.9180:38.1233
5
Maximilien EVENO
FR FRA
Maximilien EvenoCitroën C26 / 13:57.1820:07.8470:40.0380:39.5630:38.5520:37.8350:37.9890:38.1272
6
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY
HU HUN
Speedy MotorsportŠkoda Fabia6 / 13:57.8030:08.4680:39.0480:39.1050:38.3180:37.9880:38.2090:39.9051
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo6 / 13:50.0080:37.3430:37.0590:36.9200:39.0840:37.3320:37.4956
2
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 13:52.6500:02.6420:39.5260:38.1340:37.7000:37.2740:37.6380:37.5675
3
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo6 / 13:53.7160:03.7080:38.8340:38.9510:37.2190:37.5220:37.8100:37.9744
DNF
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A10 / 0DNF+6 LAP3
DNF
Marat KNYAZEV
RU RUS
AG TeamŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+6 LAP2
DNF
Marius BERMINGRUD
NO NOR
Marius BermingrudŠkoda Fabia0 / 0DNF+6 LAP1
Pos.DriverTeamCarLaps
Joker
Total timeDiffLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6Pts
1
Aydar NURIEV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 13:45.9030:37.2180:36.5790:36.2320:38.1930:36.8090:36.3968
2
Egor SANIN
RU RUS
AG TeamRenault Twingo6 / 13:47.4510:01.5480:37.5640:36.5800:36.6200:36.7330:38.5460:36.8025
3
Josef ŠUSTA
CZ CZE
Josef Šusta ACCR Czech TeamŠkoda Fabia6 / 13:51.7010:05.7980:38.3890:37.1720:38.5720:38.0080:37.4160:37.1254
4
Gergely MARTON
HU HUN
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 13:52.1890:06.2860:39.4760:38.9220:36.9420:37.8900:37.2790:36.8843
5
Artur EGOROV
RU RUS
Volland Racing KFTAudi A16 / 13:52.7440:06.8410:40.5880:36.7950:36.5800:39.6790:36.8510:37.2552
6
Tomáš KREJCÍK
CZ CZE
PAJR.s.r.o.Škoda Citigo5 / 14:29.529+1 LAP0:46.5950:52.1530:52.3770:49.7161:01.2771