Classifications | Federation Internationale de l'Automobile
FIA, Motorsport, Mobility, Road Safety, F1, WRC, WEC, WTCC, World RX

Electric and New Energy Championship

SEASON 2021

Classifications

2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - E-Rally
PosDriversESPCZEPRTISLSVNESPMCOITAPts
1
Eneko Conde Pujana
ES ESP
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
15
3
9
5
0
-
91.5pts
2
Didier Malga
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
24
2
0
-
0
-
15
3
22.5
1
61.5pts
3
Michal Zdarsky
CZ CZE
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
12
4
52.5pts
=
Carlos Sergnese Mastelli
ES ESP
4.5
8
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
15
3
4.5
8
12
4
9
5
52.5pts
5
Guido Guerrini
IT ITA
6
7
15
3
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
3
9
15
3
46.5pts
6
Franco Spacapan
SI SVN
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
18
2
7.5
6
39pts
7
Txema Foronda Antiza
ES ESP
18
2
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
36pts
8
Gunnlaugur Steinar Gudmundsson
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
30
1
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
30pts
=
José Manuel Pérez Aicart
ES ESP
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
30pts
10
Kalin Dedikov
BG BGR
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
18
2
27pts
11
Ricardo Gonzalez Pozueta
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
22.5pts
=
Frederic Lansiaux
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5pts
13
Pedro Morais
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
21pts
14
Hakon Darri Jokulsson
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
20
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
20pts
15
Pavel Hunacek
CZ CZE
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18pts
16
Oscar Garcia Blanques
ES ESP
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
=
Jose Ignatio Marcos
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
18
Ondrej Huncovsky
CZ CZE
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12pts
=
Asier Santamaria Saiz
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
12pts
20
Martin Peterka
CZ CZE
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
10.5pts
21
Radek Pecak
CZ CZE
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
José Luis Pena Martin
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Lucas Perez Garcia
ES ESP
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Alexander Stricher
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
25
Xabier Arzamendi Sese
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
=
Manuel Avino Roger
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
=
François Macario Jean
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
7.5pts
=
Marek Tomisek
CZ CZE
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
29
Vincenzo Di Bella
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
6pts
=
Martin Hruby
CZ CZE
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
=
Piotr Moson
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
6pts
=
Sancho Ramalho
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
33
Jerome Aymard
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
4.5pts
=
Gergor Dusa
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
=
Walter Kofler
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
4.5pts
=
Jorge Santos Silva
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
37
Ondrej Behal
CZ CZE
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Nuno Marques
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Vincent Mucchielli
FR FRA
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
David Muginery
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Miroslav Timura
CZ CZE
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
3pts
42
Michel Chabran
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
1.5pts
=
Jaime Hernandez Rosado
ES ESP
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Pablo Martinez Filgueira
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Mattia Schlichtenberger
DE DEU
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
1.5pts
=
Nuno Serrano
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Borut Vuga
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - E-Rally - Co-Drivers
PosCo-DriversESPCZEPRTISLSVNESPMCOITAPts
1
Lorenzo Serrano Gallegos
ES ESP
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5
1
15
3
9
5
0
-
91.5pts
2
Anne-Valerie Bonnel
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
24
2
0
-
0
-
15
3
22.5
1
61.5pts
3
Jacub Nabelek
CZ CZE
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
12
4
52.5pts
4
Lukas Sergnese Bermudez
ES ESP
4.5
8
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
15
3
4.5
8
12
4
0
-
43.5pts
5
Pilar Rodas Andujar
ES ESP
18
2
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
36pts
6
Patrekur Atli Njalsson
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
30
1
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
30pts
=
Javier Herrera Alejos
ES ESP
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
30pts
8
Petr Benes
CZ CZE
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
18
2
28.5pts
=
Francesca Olivoni
IT ITA
6
7
15
3
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
28.5pts
10
Artur Prusak
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
15
3
27pts
11
Nicolas Buhot
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
22.5pts
=
Ose Manuel Salas Fuentevilla
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22.5
1
0
-
0
-
22.5pts
13
Silvia Coutinho
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
21pts
14
Hinrik Haralddon
IS ISL
0
-
0
-
0
-
20
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
20pts
15
Sebastjan Kobal
SI SVN
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18
2
0
-
19.5pts
=
Tadej Spacapan
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
19.5pts
17
Vojtech Formanek
CZ CZE
0
-
18
2
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
18pts
18
José Luis Pérez Rivero
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
9
5
16.5pts
19
Sergio Marco Lucas
ES ESP
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
=
Alfonso Oairbide Askondo
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
15
3
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15pts
21
Tereza Huncovska
CZ CZE
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12pts
=
Robero Renteria San Emeterio
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
4
0
-
0
-
12pts
23
Miguel Angel Casado Lozano
ES ESP
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Antoaneta Dedikova
BG BGR
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Juan Pedro Gorosabel Pando
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
9pts
=
Daniel Pecak
CZ CZE
0
-
9
5
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9pts
27
Ludovic Edmond
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
7.5pts
=
Oscar Ferreira Alonso
ES ESP
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
=
Miroslav Tomisek
CZ CZE
0
-
7.5
6
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7.5pts
30
Rui Martins
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
=
Etienne Sorlet
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
0
-
6pts
=
Michal Sykora
CZ CZE
0
-
6
7
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6pts
=
Giorgia Zannini
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
7
6pts
34
Franco Gaioni
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
4.5pts
=
Helena Silva
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
=
Benoit Vigne
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
4.5pts
=
Damjan Zavidnik
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5
8
0
-
0
-
0
-
4.5pts
38
Maxime Antoine
FR FRA
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Jana Behalova
CZ CZE
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Petr Timura
CZ CZE
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
3pts
=
David Vanreterghem
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
=
Pedro Vaz Neto
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
3
9
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3pts
43
Alexandre Berardo
PT PRT
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Daniel Campisi
IT ITA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
1.5pts
=
Sonia Espana Diaz
ES ESP
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Javier Hernandez Rosado
ES ESP
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Andrej Luznik
SI SVN
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5pts
=
Eric Mallen
FR FRA
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1.5
10
0
-
1.5pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - E-Rally - Manufacturers
PosManufacturersESPCZEPRTISLSVNESPMCOITAPts
1
KIA
22.5
22.5
22.5
0
22.5
22.5
12
22.5
147pts
2
VOLKSWAGEN
15
15
12
30
15
6
22.5
15
130.5pts
3
HYUNDAI
18
1.5
7.5
0
9
18
18
18
90pts
4
PEUGEOT
4.5
0
0
24
0
0
7.5
0
36pts
5
SKODA
0
12
0
0
18
0
0
0
30pts
6
TESLA
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
6
26pts
7
BMW
0
0
18
0
4.5
3
0
0
25.5pts
8
PORSCHE
1.5
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
16.5pts
9
AUDI
0
9
0
0
3
0
0
0
12pts
10
RENAULT
6
0
3
0
0
0
1.5
0
10.5pts
11
MG
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
9pts
=
DS
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
9pts
13
MAZDA
0
7.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
7.5pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - Category I – OLYMPIA CLASS Solar powered vehicles
PosTeamsJPNPts
1
TEAM REDZONE
15
15pts
2
KASHIWA-KAI
12
12pts
3
KAIT SOLAR CAR PROJECT
10
10pts
4
ASHIYA UNIV. SOLAR CAR PROJECT
8
8pts
5
WAKAYAMA UNIV. SOLAR CAR TEAM
6
6pts
6
O.I.T RACING TEAM REGALIA
5
5pts
7
NITECH SOLAR RACING
4
4pts
8
GOKO HIGHSCHOOL ECO-TECH
3
3pts
9
AICHI UNIVERSITY OF TEAM SOLAR CAR
2
2pts
10
TOKUSHIMA UNIVERSITY SOLAR CAR PROJECT
1
1pts
2021 FIA Electric and New Energy Championship - Category I - Solar Powered Vehicles
PosTeamsJPNPts
1
THE BLUE STARS
15
15pts
2
TEAM MIYAKOU (MIYAZAKI TECHINICAL HIGH SCHOOL)
12
12pts
3
AIT CHALLENGE PROJECT
10
10pts
4
SHIZUOKA SOLARCAR CLUB
8
8pts
5
Team MAXSPEED
6
6pts
6
SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL OF KOGAKUIN UNIVERSITY
5
5pts
7
JTEKT SOLAR CAR TEAM
4
4pts
8
CABREO
3
3pts
9
SAKAI MANICIPAL SAKAI HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE CLUB
2
2pts
10
GOKO High School
1
1pts